RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBUniM/FCategoryTallyW/S/ITeam NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9NET
1 212783-Georgina POVALL Hickling Broad SC L 59 G 1 2 1 13 1 1 1 1 10 8
2 207462-Jon EMMETT Weir Wood AM 88 G 3 3 4 3 5 3 12 2 18 23
3 212733-Alexandre KOWALSKI Usam Voile Brest Y 2 G 17 1 13 2 7 26 2 7 20 49
4 211875-Mila MONAGHAN Cardiff Bay YC L Y 53 W G 12 BFD86 7 5 59 13 7 10 2 56
5 209997-Matt BECK Bowmoor SC Y 47 G 37 8 3 30 2 10 4 6 DNC86 63
6 212534-Tom POLLARD St Catherine's SC Y 58 G 26 11 44 4 3 4 13 9 19 63
7 209415-Nick WELBOURN Hykeham SC Y 44 G 22 23 17 15 10 11 5 5 12 75
8 213658-Drew BARNES Christchurch SC Y 81 G 7 6 41 20 4 23 3 50 14 77
9 213554-Henry BEARDSALL Warsash Sc Y 63 G 13 7 30 26 13 12 19 8 7 79
10 191316-Christopher JONES Pwllheli SC Y 14 W G 6 5 14 23 15 7 29 13 23 83
11 214008-Oliver STURLEY Parkstone YC Y 72 G 2 BFD86 6 10 30 9 39 20 15 92
12 211256-Christine WOOD Clyde Cruising Club L Y 52 S G 19 14 8 33 23 34 21 4 5 94
13 212109-Tom RENNY Fishguard Bay YC Y 56 W G 18 15 43 53 9 17 15 12 9 95
14 204914-Stephanie WINGEATT Leigh And Lowton SC L 31 G 5 12 10 45 11 35 26 41 1 100
15 213520-Angus KEMP Royal Lymington YC Y 82 G 16 BFD86 11 28 44 28 9 22 4 118
16 208995-Alex SCHONROCK Parkstone YC L Y 42 G 9 26 23 36 8 60 10 11 DNC86 123
17 210220-Daisy COLLINGRIDGE Waldringfield SC L 50 G 31 13 18 39 31 22 6 18 17 125
18 214000-Arthur FARLEY Royal Victoria YC J 71 G 10 34 63 6 6 42 45 16 13 127
19 212906-Barty GRAY Bowmoor SC J 87 G BFD86 4 5 44 27 20 37 31 6 130
20 206876-Oliver BLACKBURN Leigh And Lowton SC Uni 36 G 11 17 2 41 14 36 BFD86 19 35 134
21 210199-Aaron VAN DOK ZCK 79 G 29 22 56 21 41 21 14 23 8 138
22 207357-Jeff LOOSEMORE Georges River & Mhasc GGM 1 G 23 10 24 9 34 33 24 17 32 139
23 212415-Maurice VAN BRAAM MORRIS De Vrijbuiter Loosdrecht (nl) Y 80 G 73 33 9 34 18 15 8 28 34 145
24 212946-Molly SACKER Royal Lymington YC L Y 76 G 4 BFD86 22 40 17 27 20 21 44 151
25 205712-Abigail CHILDERLEY Royal Southeren YC L J 86 G 48 16 33 7 45 5 17 34 42 154
26 197517-Lukas VAN DEN HEUVEL ZCK 78 G 14 20 25 71 29 65 16 44 11 159
27 213644-Arthur BROWN Royal Burnham YC Y 66 G 50 BFD86 37 64 78 2 11 3 3 170
28 212074-Piers LUXFORD Grafham Water SC 55 G 24 BFD86 31 22 50 6 43 24 24 174
29 214321-Thomas PARKHURST Beaver SC Y 60 G 56 BFD86 40 38 16 8 44 14 26 186
30 211141-Paddy CUNNANE Dingle SC Y 77 I G 8 BFD86 36 19 40 56 32 25 27 187
31 214134-Ellie HUTCHINGS Roadford Lake L Y 74 G 21 40 26 16 24 48 25 37 50 189
32 213678-Tom MITCHELL Royal Lymington YC Y 67 G 38 31 15 37 35 30 33 30 16 190
33 158399-George GRAHAM Burwain SC Y 6 G 27 BFD86 53 1 52 37 23 29 22 191
34 213966-Krishan BHOGAL Manor Park SC Y 70 G 32 21 19 48 19 39 18 74 45 193
35 172690-Finn ROBARTS Fishguard Bay YC Y 8 W G 60 19 64 24 21 40 35 27 29 195
36 207299-Flo NICHOLLS Royal Lymington YC L J 38 G 35 29 27 70 20 25 30 62 38 204
37 203984-Tim HARTNELL Lancing SC Y 29 G 43 BFD86 59 29 22 24 41 26 21 206
38 209980-Charlie SOUTH Stokes Bay SC J 46 G 34 25 35 8 28 29 48 49 68 207
39 214079-Durk willem DIJKSTRA GWV DE Vrijbuiter J 84 G 40 35 16 46 53 19 27 42 37 216
40 204125-Douglas CALDER Burghfield SC Y 30 G 28 30 32 18 60 50 38 32 39 217
41 201405-Franklin WRIGHT Pennine SC Y 22 S 15 BFD86 28 58 37 31 28 78 25 222
42 213641-Rob CAGE Thames SC GM 65 G 36 BFD86 48 43 26 16 34 46 31 232
43 207081-Dan BATTY Oxford SC J 37 G 55 27 20 14 46 45 31 55 52 235
44 213956-Arthur FRY Royal Lymington YC Y 69 G 67 9 DNC86 51 12 14 22 77 DNC86 252
45 201478-Benjamin REASON Harwich Town SC Y 23 S 33 28 51 11 48 59 57 47 63 275
46 209189-Oliver VOWLES Llangorse SC Y 43 W S 46 32 45 12 32 62 50 67 74 279
47 207703-Thomas BRINDLEY Redesmere SC Y 40 S 20 BFD86 42 17 61 64 36 51 66 291
48 213771-Mike O'DONOVAN Aberdeen & Stonehaven YC Y 68 S S 68 BFD86 46 49 65 41 52 15 30 298
49 203320-Gareth EDWARDS Queen Mary SC GM 26 S 52 BFD86 12 60 71 38 BFD86 40 28 301
50 214300-Max HUNT Whitstable SC GM 75 S 44 36 34 57 47 57 BFD86 38 46 302
51 210000-Emma CRANE Parkstone YC L Y 48 S 66 BFD86 49 31 54 44 42 33 54 307
52 200646-Eve KENNEDY Parkstone YC L J 21 S 53 24 29 83 51 61 47 65 43 308
53 208715-Sam DAVIS Poole Yacht Club Y 41 S 30 BFD86 39 76 43 18 59 80 47 312
54 206875-Matthew PERRY Isle of Man YC Y 34 S 64 46 21 25 57 46 71 56 70 315
55 213585-Calum REID Plockton SC Y 64 S 49 18 66 52 62 54 BFD86 54 33 322
56 209173-Farida VERNON Royal Varuna YC L Y 83 S 25 BFD86 38 50 36 52 60 72 61 322
57 210976-Scott WILKINSON RYE Harbour SC Y 51 S 45 BFD86 68 62 25 58 40 36 58 324
58 212037-Marcus HOWARD Redesmere SC Y 54 S 41 42 70 63 38 47 55 39 62 324
59 213477-Scott PARKER Parkstone YC Y 62 S 58 43 57 35 63 63 49 45 49 336
60 214074-James PERCIVAL Norfolk Broads SC Y 73 S 69 BFD86 52 32 49 51 53 61 55 353
61 198951-Arthur CONNOLLY Royal Lymington YC Y 17 S 62 37 60 42 81 43 56 59 60 357
62 204128-David CALDER Burghfield SC Y 89 S 47 38 50 59 74 55 51 71 59 359
63 68247-Rolf VAN DOK ZCK M 85 S 54 52 47 74 56 66 66 43 48 366
64 203065-Michael PRIDHAM Isle of Man YC GGM 25 S 39 BFD86 54 65 67 32 73 70 64 391
65 176743-Peter WHIPP Bassenthwaite SC GGM 10 S 71 48 62 27 72 67 58 64 71 397
66 119856-Jake SCOTT Dale YC Y 4 W S 63 BFD86 58 77 55 70 63 48 40 397
67 203597-Stephen ROBERTS Torpoint Mosquito SC AM 27 S 51 39 75 69 58 73 76 58 51 399
68 201959-Elliot MARKS Bough Beech SC 24 S 74 BFD86 73 61 66 74 61 35 36 406
69 203975-Alex NOBLE Annandale SC Y 28 S 82 BFD86 71 47 33 80 65 60 56 412
70 198964-John REAY RYA GM 19 S 59 BFD86 72 55 68 53 46 68 DNC86 421
71 209453-Elizabeth BROWN Royal Burnham YC L M 45 S 80 41 55 54 80 77 74 57 67 425
72 152585-Sue RITCHIE Newport Boat Club L GM 5 S 61 49 69 78 70 75 72 66 41 428
73 206493-Theo PHILLIPS Llangorse SC Y 33 W S 77 51 65 72 79 69 54 52 65 428
74 191797-Benjamin JUKES-BENNETT Port Dinorwic SC Y 15 W S 83 45 82 66 39 81 69 DNC86 57 439
75 186400-Alec DEAKIN Overy Staithe Y 12 S 42 BFD86 61 68 42 68 DNC86 DNC86 DNC86 453
76 210212-Connie STEVENS Burghfield SC L Y 49 S 65 50 83 56 76 72 67 76 75 461
77 206288-Connor MYERS Brixham YC Y 32 S 70 BFD86 74 67 64 71 62 63 69 466
78 164538-Rhys JONES Cardiff Bay YC Y 7 W S 72 BFD86 78 75 82 49 70 53 73 470
79 191271-Ruari MCCOLL Salcombe YC Y 13 S 75 BFD86 67 73 69 83 64 69 53 470
80 198575-Molly TULETT Dalgety Bay L Y 16 S S 76 47 77 79 83 76 75 73 76 500
81 212943-Lucy PARKHURST Beaver SC Uni L 61 S 81 54 76 82 73 79 68 81 DNC86 512
82 175383-Marcus COLERIDGE Rock SC J 9 S 79 53 80 80 84 78 77 79 72 518
83 208691-Dariusz SADOWSKI Bough Beech SC M 20 S 78 55 81 84 77 82 78 75 77 521
84 206504-Harrison WRIGHT Pennine SC Y 3 S 84 56 79 81 75 84 79 82 78 530
85 212456-Simon PRESSLY Manx SC GM 57 S 57 44 DNC86 DNC86 DNC86 DNC86 DNC86 DNC86 DNC86 531
This page took 0.0801seconds to load