RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBCategorySailNo NumberRace 3Race 4Race 5Race 6TotalRACE 1NET
1--Henry Wetherell Beaver Sailing Club Under 23 71 2.0 (12.0) 2.0 3.0 20.0 1.0 8.0
2--Cameron Tweedle WPNSA Under 23 98 4.0 (18.0) 5.0 10.0 39.0 2.0 21.0
3--Graham Tinsley Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club Grand Master 73 8.0 3.0 7.0 (13.0) 37.0 6.0 24.0
4--James Skulczuk WPNSA, MYC Under 23 81 11.0 4.0 8.0 (14.0) 40.0 3.0 26.0
5--James Downer Gurnard Sailing Club 49 5.0 (40.0) 3.0 8.0 69.0 13.0 29.0
6--Allen Burrell Thorpe Bay Yacht Club Grand Master 2 (17.0) 10.0 13.0 1.0 52.0 11.0 35.0
7--Michael de Courcy Mengeham Rythe Sailing Club Grand Master 21 (59.0 BFD) 2.0 11.0 6.0 94.0 16.0 35.0
8--Hector Simpson Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club Under 23 96 1.0 33.0 1.0 7.0 101.0 (59.0 DNF) 42.0
9--Jack Arnell Christchurch Sailing Club Under 23 28 7.0 27.0 4.0 (59.0 BFD) 107.0 10.0 48.0
10--Markus Bettum Gurnard Sailing Club Under 23 703 6.0 (35.0) 21.0 18.0 84.0 4.0 49.0
11--Andy Couch Leigh and Lowton Classic 774 23.0 21.0 (59.0 DNS) 2.0 112.0 7.0 53.0
12--Kieron Holt Warsash Sailing Club Master 33 12.0 (49.0) 18.0 11.0 104.0 14.0 55.0
13--Lawrence Crispin Stone Sailing Club Grand Master 74 19.0 15.0 15.0 (23.0) 80.0 8.0 57.0
14--Jonathan Tweedle Oxford Sailing Club / RAFSA Master 88 10.0 (51.0) 6.0 19.0 109.0 23.0 58.0
15--Callum Dixon Docklands Sailing & Watersports Centre Under 23 38 13.0 13.0 23.0 (27.0) 85.0 9.0 58.0
16--Stefan Nordström KKF Grand Master 14 26.0 (45.0) 9.0 4.0 106.0 22.0 61.0
17--Graeme Macdonald Mengeham Rythe Sailing Club Legend 718 (41.0) 9.0 12.0 22.0 103.0 19.0 62.0
18--Henry Bagnall Gurnard Sailing Club 55 3.0 22.0 24.0 16.0 124.0 (59.0 DNC) 65.0
19--Rodney Cobb Mengeham Rythe SC, Bosham SC Legend 53 27.0 5.0 22.0 12.0 125.0 (59.0 DNC) 66.0
20--Simon Pettit Mengeham Rythe Sailing Club Grand Master 17 16.0 8.0 (37.0) 32.0 110.0 17.0 73.0
21--John Heyes Mengeham Rythe Sailing Club Grand Master 61 (30.0) 29.0 10.0 20.0 104.0 15.0 74.0
22--Ivan Burden Burridge Grand Master 750 15.0 (53.0) 35.0 9.0 132.0 20.0 79.0
23--Matthew Walker Mengeham Rythe Sailing Club Master 100 14.0 24.0 (59.0 DNS) 15.0 142.0 30.0 83.0
24--Simon Percival Christchurch Sailing Club Master 635 (59.0 BFD) 20.0 30.0 30.0 144.0 5.0 85.0
25--Simon Green Downs Sailing Club Grand Master 82 (40.0) 14.0 32.0 17.0 127.0 24.0 87.0
26--Will Patten RHYC Grand Master 52 (28.0) 26.0 17.0 25.0 117.0 21.0 89.0
27--Alex Atkins Christchurch Sailing Club Master 581 18.0 (42.0) 19.0 21.0 133.0 33.0 91.0
28--Ray New Christchurch Sailing Club Legend 80 21.0 (48.0) 14.0 37.0 147.0 27.0 99.0
29--Tim Simpson Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club Grand Master 93 25.0 17.0 31.0 26.0 144.0 (45.0) 99.0
30--Paul Childs Hayling Island Sailing Club 41 20.0 11.0 (59.0 DNS) 59.0 DNC 161.0 12.0 102.0
31--Julian Smith Mengeham Rythe Sailing Club Grand Master 720 9.0 1.0 (59.0 DNS) 59.0 DNC 166.0 38.0 107.0
32--Dugal Wilson - Under 23 701 24.0 31.0 27.0 (40.0) 150.0 28.0 110.0
33--Peter Vinton Warsash Sailing Club Great Grand Master 564 22.0 38.0 16.0 35.0 150.0 (39.0) 111.0
34--George Coles Carsington Sailing Club Under 23 83 33.0 (43.0) 20.0 29.0 156.0 31.0 113.0
35--Robert Deaves Waldringfield Sailing Club Grand Master 10 29.0 44.0 36.0 5.0 160.0 (46.0) 114.0
36--James Cole Warsash Sailing Club Master 679 39.0 (47.0) 26.0 31.0 161.0 18.0 114.0
37--Fred van Arkel Chew Valley Lake Sailing Club Grand Master 76 35.0 6.0 (59.0 DNS) 41.0 175.0 34.0 116.0
38--Andrew Wylam Mengeham Rythe Sailing Club Great Grand Master 22 (51.0) 23.0 33.0 38.0 170.0 25.0 119.0
39--John Mackie - Grand Master 68 (43.0) 34.0 25.0 28.0 162.0 32.0 119.0
40--Iona Dixon Docklands Sailing & Watersports Centre Under 23 707 37.0 32.0 29.0 24.0 181.0 (59.0 DNC) 122.0
41--Sander Kooij Thorpe Bay Yacht Club Grand Master 1 (38.0) 25.0 34.0 36.0 162.0 29.0 124.0
42--Peter Barr Mengeham Rythe Sailing Club Master NED1 34.0 7.0 40.0 (59.0 DNF) 187.0 47.0 128.0
43--John Colegrave Aberdeen & Stonehaven Yacht Club Great Grand Master 745 31.0 39.0 28.0 34.0 174.0 (42.0) 132.0
44--Edward Thorburn Newhaven & Seaford Sailing Club Grand Master 595 42.0 19.0 45.0 (47.0) 190.0 37.0 143.0
45--Stewart Mitchell Annandale Sailing Club Grand Master 77 45.0 28.0 38.0 (46.0) 197.0 40.0 151.0
46--Peter Blick Keyhaven Yacht Club Great Grand Master 34 32.0 37.0 41.0 (59.0 DNC) 210.0 41.0 151.0
47--Richard Phillips Christchurch Sailing Club Great Grand Master 42 49.0 16.0 44.0 44.0 202.0 (49.0) 153.0
48--Roman Khodykin Mengeham Rythe Sailing Club Master 13 47.0 (50.0) 43.0 39.0 205.0 26.0 155.0
49--Russell New Christchurch Sailing Club Master 40 44.0 36.0 39.0 42.0 209.0 (48.0) 161.0
50--Richard Crane - Grand Master 619 (52.0) 30.0 46.0 49.0 227.0 50.0 175.0
51--Ian Jay Sutton Bingham Sailing Club Master 666 36.0 46.0 (59.0 DNS) 59.0 DNC 235.0 35.0 176.0
52--Ian Frayne Mengeham Rythe Sailing Club Grand Master 30 48.0 41.0 42.0 45.0 235.0 (59.0 DNC) 176.0
53--Robin Grange Mengeham Rythe Sailing Club Great Grand Master 658 53.0 52.0 (59.0 DNS) 43.0 258.0 51.0 199.0
54--Russ Ward Mengeham Rythe Sailing Club Grand Master 4 46.0 (59.0 DNF) 59.0 DNS 59.0 DNC 267.0 44.0 208.0
55--Ant Walker Mengeham Rythe Sailing Club Legend 48 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 33.0 269.0 (59.0 DNC) 210.0
56--Paul Smith Warsash Sailing Club Grand Master 771 50.0 54.0 59.0 DNS 48.0 270.0 (59.0 DNC) 211.0
57--Cy Grisley Keyhaven Yacht Club Master 69 (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 272.0 36.0 213.0
58--Andy Gray Mengeham Rythe Sailing Club Great Grand Master 89 (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 279.0 43.0 220.0

Scored and Submitted using Sailwave

This page took 0.0391seconds to load