RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBSailNoNOSPONSOR/BARCOCATNET pointsTOTAL pointsMRRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8NET
1--Edward WRIGHT PARKSTONE YC GBR 11 SeniorM 57 77 10 9 1 5 7 20 3 5 17 -
2--Nicholas HEINER EZVA ALMERE NED 89 SeniorM 60 77 18 1 7 2 1 17 5 12 14 -
3--Max SALMINEN GKSS SWE 33 SeniorM 71 102 4 31 18 1 5 11 2 23 7 -
4--Ben CORNISH EXE SAILING CLUB GBR 91 SeniorM 92 184 12 29 31 7 BFD 7 4 1 1 -
5--Olujic JOSIP JK LABUD CRO 1 SeniorM 99 165 8 26 66 28 10 8 11 2 6 -
6--Jonathan LOBERT SRR FRA 112 SeniorM 101 193 14 4 34 9 16 1 8 15 BFD -
7--Ioannis MITAKIS Y.C.G. GRE 77 SeniorM 110 147 16 37 5 26 6 4 14 10 29 -
8--Nils THEUNINCK Gstaad Yatch Club SUI 1 U23M 101 136 33 3 8 25 3 35 17 12 -
9--Tapio NIRKKO EPS FIN 218 AUDI SeniorM 102 149 47 16 10 11 24 21 16 4 -
10--Henry WETHERELL BEAVER SAILING CLUB GBR 71 U23M 102 141 19 6 21 39 6 7 11 32 -
11--Deniss KARPAK SK KST EST 2 DENIZA/MLK/KST/TIMETRAVEL SeniorM 114 159 20 45 3 14 14 13 45 5 -
12--Bugarin NENAD JK LABUD CRO 52 SeniorM 116 208 BFD 33 23 9 18 16 14 3 -
13--Alican KAYNAR FENERBAHCE DOGUS YELKEN TUR 21 SeniorM 121 162 7 41 40 8 2 19 34 11 -
14--Pablo GUITIAN Centro Náutico Elcano ESP 17 AYTO. CADIZ, ESCAPE CUBE, FAV SeniorM 122 164 15 42 6 13 22 23 20 23 -
15--Ondrej TEPLY JACHTKLUB BRNO CZE 5 U23M 136 228 10 28 11 BFD 10 6 50 21 -
16--Milan VUJASINOVIC S.C. SPLIT CRO 369 SeniorM 142 191 25 13 13 21 13 24 49 33 -
17--Anders PEDERSEN DDROBAKSUND YATCH CLUB NOR 1 SeniorM 164 256 24 60 36 12 BFD 15 8 9 -
18--Phillip KASUESKE VSAW GER 259 SeniorM 173 265 52 4 30 17 21 27 22 BFD -
19--Alessio SPADONI CC ANIENE ITA 59 SeniorM 173 225 36 20 31 31 5 30 52 20 -
20--Oskari MUHONEN ESPOON PURSISEURA FIN 8 U23M 180 272 23 2 BFD 33 36 26 47 13 -
21--Piotr KULA GKZ GDANSK POL 17 SeniorM 181 273 8 21 52 18 32 28 BFD 22 -
22--Mikolaj LAHN UKZ WIKING TORUM POL 16 SeniorM 199 291 18 12 59 20 39 DNF 26 25 -
23--Fabian PIC PFV FRA 17 STUDIO VINCENT ESCLALIER SeniorM 199 291 40 48 17 30 27 18 19 BFD -
24--Egor TERPIGOREV FANTASTICA S/T, CSKA RUS 1 SeniorM 203 295 21 9 63 46 BFD 29 9 26 -
25--Vladimir KRUTSKIKH FANTASTICA/KRESTOVSKY OSTROV RUS 73 SeniorM 214 259 43 11 18 37 37 45 30 38 -
26--Oisin MCCLELLAND DSC/BYC IRL 9 SeniorM 222 314 14 44 27 40 34 36 27 BFD -
27--Hector SIMPSON YORKSHIRE DALES SC GBR 96 U23M 231 323 49 59 47 22 19 17 18 BFD -
28--Johannes PETTERSSON ROYAL SWEDISH YATCH CLUB SWE 11 SKULD U23M 234 284 41 50 12 27 31 40 46 37 -
29--Max KOHLHOFF NORDDEUTSCHER REGATTA VEREIN GER 25 SeniorM 242 334 11 26 BFD 15 28 39 BFD 31 -
30--Alejandro MUSCAT Club Nàutic Garraf ESP 7 SeniorM 247 339 34 40 32 RET 16 25 BFD 8 -
31--Mikael HYRYLÄINEN NJK FIN 225 SeniorM 249 322 73 29 45 42 49 43 13 28 -
32--André HØJEN CHRISTIANSEN SNV DEN 24 TOMM SeniorM 257 319 35 62 46 38 44 37 21 36 -
33--Gusenko ANDRII UKR 4 PLAY FORTUNA SeniorM 268 360 56 38 BFD 36 46 34 24 34 -
34--Taavi Valter TAVETER PÄRNU YATCH CLUB EST 1 U23M 296 369 STP 30 73 53 38 48 25 48 -
35--Victor GOROSTEGUI Real Club Marítimo de Santander ESP 57 FLOKY SeniorM 302 370 50 58 25 47 47 51 68 24 -
36--Simon GORGELS DEUTSCHER TOURING YATCH CLUB GER 595 U23M 319 396 77 68 54 STP 30 52 35 44 -
37--Guillaume BOISARD CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SAINTE-MAXIME FRA 9 U23M 324 416 16 54 69 41 43 58 43 BFD -
38--Mikhail YATSUN KRASNOSDAR RUS 14 U23M 324 416 42 37 20 56 62 65 42 BFD -
39--Cameron TWEEDLE WPNSA GBR 98 U23M 329 406 66 77 42 44 51 44 36 46 -
40--Callum DIXON DOCKLANDS SAILING & AMP GBR 38 U23M 335 413 71 78 56 28 33 56 64 27 -
41--Antoine DEVINEAU SNO NANTES FRA 93 SeniorM 344 436 38 57 49 BFD 29 50 29 BFD -
42--Joan CARDONA MENDEZ RCN Palma ESP 26 U23M 360 452 13 DNE 37 32 35 59 DNC DNC -
43--Michael MAIER JMJ CZE 1 MMS SeniorM 380 472 BFD 65 44 43 40 42 54 DNC -
44--Liam OREL JADRALNI KLUB JADRO KOPER SLO 11 U23M 385 477 58 49 35 67 57 62 57 BFD -
45--Carlos ORDÓÑEZ Club Vela Blanes ESP 117 VELA.CAT U23M 387 463 60 35 57 57 60 67 76 51 -
46--Jorge NAVARRO RIOS Real Club Nautico Valencia ESP 575 U23M 388 455 54 55 67 54 54 63 59 49 -
47--James SKULCZUK MYC/WPNSA GBR 81 U23M 405 497 85 86 41 BFD 42 71 40 40 -
48--Filipe SILVA CIMAV POR 51 SeniorM 407 499 55 27 51 72 70 DNC 78 54 -
49--Jan OREL JADRALNI KLUB JADRO KOPER SLO 99 U23M 410 502 74 75 43 50 69 49 BFD 50 -
50--Fredrik TEGNHED KARLSTAD KAPPSEGLINEGS KLUBB SWE 5 SeniorM 410 476 59 51 50 65 63 66 62 60 -
51--Panagiotis IORDANOU LIMASSOL NAUTICAL CLUB CYP 1 U23M 411 503 STP 8 60 69 DNC DNC 75 43 -
52--Waltteri MOISIO EPS FIN 118 U23M 412 489 44 69 66 62 56 60 77 55 -
53--Markus BETTUM GURNARD SAILING CLUB GBR 703 U23M 417 499 82 82 81 55 48 47 63 41 -
54--Evgenii DEEV CSKA SEVASTOPOL RUS 4 U23M 422 514 BFD 52 BFD 51 41 61 33 BFD -
55--Krzysztof STROMSKI YCREWA POL 52 U23M 425 506 68 81 77 58 75 53 55 39 -
56--Can AKDURAK TURKISH SAILING FEDETARION TUR 35 U23M 431 523 32 56 39 DNE DNC DNC 28 BFD -
57--Alvaro BALLESTEROS MTNEZ. DE LA CAMARA Real Club Náutico Motril ESP 182 SeniorM 447 539 65 70 34 STP 73 DNC 61 64 -
58--Alex ATKINS CHRISTCHURCH SAILING CLUB GBR 581 SeniorM 449 541 64 25 71 80 77 DNF 69 63 -
59--Alvaro SOBRAL LUSQUIÑOS Real Club Náutico de La Coruña ESP 527 U23M 456 548 67 72 62 66 68 DNF 65 56 -
60--Arkadii KISTANOV KHLEBNIKOVO, CSK VMF, FANTASTICA RUS 6 SeniorM 463 555 27 23 BFD 45 DNC DNC DNC DNC -
61--Jack ARNELL CHRISTCHURCH SAILING CLUB GBR 28 U23M 476 568 STP 67 53 DNS DNC DNC 67 47 -
62--Andrés Ivan LLORET PEREZ CN EL CAMPELLO ESP 888 U23M 481 573 51 83 80 60 61 54 DNC DNC -
63--Oskar ADAMIAK CHKZ CHOJNICE POL 12 U23M 485 577 69 36 55 75 66 DNF DNC DNC -
64--Moritz SPITZAUER UYCNS AUT 1 SeniorM 488 572 79 84 82 71 67 72 56 61 -
65--Felix DENIKAEV FANTASTICA RUS 41 SeniorM 493 585 87 74 58 73 65 DNC 44 BFD -
66--Sergii MALIUTA BLACK SEA YATCH CLUN ODESSA UKR 69 SeniorM 493 585 75 61 72 59 55 DNF 79 BFD -
67--Andrzej ROMANOWSKI AZS POZNAN POL 73 SeniorM 496 588 78 DNF BFD 70 64 64 71 57 -
68--Piet ECKERT ZSC/RCNV SUI 86 SeniorM 501 593 45 76 75 63 58 DNC DNC DNC -
69--David ORDÓÑEZ Club Vela Blanes ESP 114 VELA.CAT U23M 515 598 80 64 83 STP 76 70 80 66 -
70--Mikael NILSSON UPPSALA KANOTFÖRENING SWE 61 SeniorM 541 633 83 DNC BFD 61 71 68 74 DNC -
71--Michal HRIVNAK TJ SLAVIA STU BRATISLAVA SVK 21 SeniorM 557 649 81 85 84 DNF DNC DNC 58 65 -
72--Gerardo SEELIGER Real Club Náutico de Barcelona ESP 99 SeniorM 561 653 88 87 74 STP 72 DNS 73 RET -
73--Miguel Ángel CABRERIZO MORALES Real Club Náutico Motril ESP 337 SeniorM 574 666 70 88 78 DNC DNC DNC DNC 62 -
74--Antonio PARRA Real Club Náutico de La Coruña ESP 313 SeniorM 582 674 86 79 64 77 DNC DNC DNC DNC -
This page took 0.1875seconds to load