RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBRatingTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3NET
1 2465ContenderStuart JONES Datchet Water SC 970 3 (1) 1 1 2
2 15122FireballDavid HALLPaul CONSTABLE Blackwater SC 948 18 6 3 (9) 9
3 4024Flying 15Simon KNELLERSimon DABSON Grafham Water Sailing Club 1020 19 5 (10) 4 9
4 3739Merlin RocketBen MCGRANEJames STEWART Netley SC 970 20 4 6 (10) 10
5 3886Flying 15Bruce BONARDavid ASHWORTH Rutland SC 1020 76 3 8 (65 DNC) 11
6 1582Sprint 15Kevin CUMMERSON Grafham Water Sailing Club 931 25 (14) 4 7 11
7 1601RS200Jonny MCGOVERNSarah MCGOVERN Port Dinorwic 1054 19 (8) 5 6 11
8 1939Sprint 15Christian MASH Grafham Water Sailing Club 931 35 (21) 2 12 14
9 3543National 12John MEADOWCROFTOliver MEADOWCROFT Upper Thames 1055 79 2 12 (65 DNC) 14
10 3957Flying 15Charles APTHORPCharlie APTHORP HISC 1020 23 (9) 9 5 14
11 581BlazeCharlie CHANDLER Chase Sailing Club 1027 32 12 7 (13) 19
12 1347OspreyPhilip MEAKINSTba TBA Warsash 941 32 (13) 11 8 19
13 1175OspreyEmma STEVENSONTim BOWDEN Weymouth 941 86 (65 BFD) 18 3 21
14 3966Flying 15Richard LEDGERMark ALDRIDGE Grafham Water Sailing Club 1020 34 10 (13) 11 21
15 15096FireballPenny CLARKRussell CLARK Stokes Bay SC / RNSA 948 90 23 RTD (65 BFD) 2 25
16 1888RS Aero 9Chris LARR Northampton Sailing club 1024 40 11 (15) 14 25
17 15016FireballDan JOHNSONBen LATHAM Errwood Sailing Club 948 47 (17) 14 16 30
18 217D-ZeroThomas SOUTHWELL Netley Sailing Club 1036 48 16 (17) 15 31
19 2023ScorpionRachael RHODESHannah EDGE Staunton Harold 1027 96 15 16 (65 DNC) 31
20 191D-ZeroNigel AUSTIN Cransley 1036 57 19 (21) 17 36
21 1452RS200Alistair HODGSONJoanna WORRALL RYA 1054 56 18 (20) 18 36
22 563BlazeMalcolm HUTCHINGS Royal Corinthian YC 1027 104 20 19 (65 DNC) 39
23 181D-ZeroGordon STEWART North Herts East Beds 1036 63 (22) 22 19 41
24 3548National 12Nick COPSEYStephen CARVER Stokes Bay 1055 137 7 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 72
25 515ContenderAlex SHAW Grafham Water Sailing Club 970 153 23 RTD (65 DNC) 65 DNC 88
25 239D-ZeroStuart BROWN Grafham Water Sailing Club 1036 153 23 RTD (65 DNC) 65 DNC 88
25 3583Flying 15Mike WILCZYNSKIJean WILCZYNSKI Grafham Water Sailing Club 1020 153 23 RTD (65 DNC) 65 DNC 88
25 4042Flying 15Tim O'BRIENColin FERRA Grafham Water Sailing Club 1020 153 23 RTD (65 DNC) 65 DNC 88
29 3794Flying 15David PHILPOTTPippa CHAPMAN Grafham Water Sailing Club 1020 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 3645Flying 15Nicholas TAYLORIan DUBOCK Grafham Water Sailing Club 1020 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 115Hadron H2Richard LEFTLEY South Cerney Sailing Club 1015 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 15133FireballKevin HOPESimon HIBBETT Notts County Sailing Club 948 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 14886FireballSimon MASKELLThomas MASKELL Hunts SC 948 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 15066FireballMark MASKELLNigel SHEPPARD Blackwater SC 948 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 4043Flying 15Julian CLARKEColin BURNS Grafham Water Sailing Club 1020 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 840470Paul BROTHERTONRyan ORR Glossop SC 963 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 811BlazePete BARLOW Burghfield SC 1027 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 643ContenderMark RUSHTON Grafham Water Sailing Club 970 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 8D-ZeroJoe CONSTABLE Grafham Water Sailing Club 1036 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 177D-ZeroAlistair HILL Grafham Water Sailing Club 1036 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 247D-ZeroBen STEVENS Grafham Water Sailing Club 1036 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 71D-ZeroNeil WASHINGTON Grafham Water Sailing Club 1036 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 250D-ZeroIan MORGAN Netley Sailing Club 1036 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 113Hadron H2Andrew MCGAW Northampton 1015 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 799BlazeRichard BOTTING Darycote Water Sailing Club 1027 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 3746Merlin RocketJasper BARNHAMPete NICHOLSON Brightlingsea 970 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 3663Merlin RocketSimon KERRSimon HATTLE Hunts Sailing Club 970 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 3620Merlin RocketTom PROCTERHenry HUTCHISON Hunts SC 970 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 401National 18Oliver HOUSEMANSteve WATTON Tamesis Club 910 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 1456PhantomAndy COUCH Leigh and Lowton SC 1005 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 1653RS200Peter HUDSONAdam HUDSON Grafham Water Sailing Club 1054 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 1629RS200Philip BAILEYHelen BAILEY Hunts SC 1054 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 845RS200George BECKLuke MAPLEY Papercourt 1054 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 1536RS200Andrew BROWNAlex SUTCLIFFE Tynemouth / Budworth 1054 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 1112RS200Nigel PEPPERDINETim HARTLEY Staunton Harold 1054 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 626RS200Will TAYLORMatt TAYLOR Brightlingsea Sailing Club 1054 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 815RS600Edward BELLAMY Grafham Water Sailing Club 920 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 866RS600Brian BRIGGS Grafham Water Sailing Club 920 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 648RS600Alistair FARMAN Grafham Water Sailing Club 920 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 933RS600Cliff HASLAM Hickling Broad Sailing Club 920 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 951RS600Michael ISZATT King George 920 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 2022ScorpionJames GARDNERAnne GARDNER Hayling Island ヾailing Club 1027 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 2022BSprint 15Stuart SNELL Grafham Water Sailing Club 931 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
29 2921TasarChris SALLISMatt FRARY Gt Yarmouth and Gorleston 1015 195 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 130
This page took 0.0313seconds to load