RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBPYTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3NET
1 420National 18Peter GRAYRich Pepperdine/ SIMON FORBES Staunton harold sc 910 9.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 9.0
2 13251GP14Ian DOBSONGemma DOBSON The SMVC 1133 12.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 12.0
3 11093WayfarerAndrew WILSONTom WILSON Datchet Water Sailing Club 1102 13.0 1.0 6.0 6.0 13.0
4 210020LaserAlistair GOODWIN Haversham sc 1115 15.0 10.0 2.0 3.0 15.0
5 5705SoloLawrence CREASER Hayling Island Sailing Club 1150 22.0 6.0 12.0 4.0 22.0
6 127K1Andrew SNELL ASA 1068 26.5 24.5 1.0 1.0 26.5
7 1888RS Aero 9Chris LARR Northampton Sailing Club 1024 39.0 9.0 18.0 12.0 39.0
8 1175OspreyEmma S STEVENSONTim BOWDEN Weymouth 941 40.0 8.0 5.0 27.0 40.0
9 250D-ZeroIan MORGAN Netley Sailing Club 1036 42.0 27.0 7.0 8.0 42.0
10 544Musto SkiffBen SCHOOLING Stokes Bay 852 45.0 12.0 9.0 24.0 45.0
11 10710WayfarerAdam WICKENDENStuart HALL Silver Wing SC 1102 47.0 13.0 25.0 9.0 47.0
12 22901EnterprisePaul YOUNGEmma COLEMAN Midland Sailing Club 1148 48.0 18.0 23.0 7.0 48.0
13 3739Merlin RocketBen MCGRANEChristian HUMPHRIES Netley SC 970 53.0 2.0 20.0 31.0 53.0
14 5730SoloVince HOREY King George S C 1150 53.0 16.0 27.0 10.0 53.0
15 376Merlin RocketRoger PHILLIPSWill CROCKER BURGHFIELD SC 970 59.0 15.0 21.0 23.0 59.0
16 217D-ZeroThomas SOUTHWELL Netley sailing club 1036 60.0 37.0 8.0 15.0 60.0
17 198838Laser RadialCurtis MCKAY QUEENSMEAD SAILING CLUB/HOAC 1145 61.0 33.0 15.0 13.0 61.0
18 207986Laser RadialEleanor CRAIG Draycote Water 1145 62.5 19.0 29.5 14.0 62.5
19 1451PhantomJonathan NUTTALL Tenby 1005 63.0 21.0 16.0 26.0 63.0
20 1347OspreyPhilip MEAKINSMark TOMSON Warsash SC 941 75.0 11.0 31.0 33.0 75.0
21 3548National 12Nick COPSEYStephen CARVER stokes bay sc 1055 75.5 7.0 34.5 34.0 75.5
22 2901GraduateHamilton ROAFAlistair ROAF Chipstead 1129 84.5 22.0 42.5 20.0 84.5
23 13870GP14Maciej MATYJASZCZUKChris LOMAX Welsh harp sc 1133 85.5 5.0 34.5 46.0 85.5
24 525RS300Mark COOPER Burghfield Sailing Club 985 86.0 48.0 10.0 28.0 86.0
25 1280RS400Iain HORLOCKAlex HORLOCK Exe S C 952 86.0 20.0 25.0 41.0 86.0
26 3776Merlin RocketNick CRAIGEmma CLARKE Frensham Burghfield 970 89.0 14.0 32.0 43.0 89.0
27 9085505Charlie WALTERSDougal CRAM Datchet 880 89.0 17.0 33.0 39.0 89.0
28 1637RS Aero 7Gregory BARTLETT Starcross YC 1071 89.0 40.5 29.5 19.0 89.0
29 1130PhantomTim PLATT Maidehead 1005 90.0 53.0 19.0 18.0 90.0
30 406National 18Jessica BERNEYHugo BERNEY Datchet Water Sailing Club 910 94.0 52.0 17.0 25.0 94.0
31 1166RS800Ralph SINGLETONSophie SINGLETON Datchet Water S C 800 96.0 26.0 14.0 56.0 96.0
32 2190RS Aero 9Alister BARKER QMSC 1024 101.0 62.0 28.0 11.0 101.0
33 2465ContenderStuart JONES Datchet Water SC 970 103.5 23.0 42.5 38.0 103.5
34 4027Flying 15Michael CLAPPMike FIRTH Datchet Water Sailing Club 1020 104.0 32.0 36.0 36.0 104.0
35 412National 18Tom CROSBIEChloe Crosbie / RICHARD LEONARD Royal Cork YC 910 105.5 24.5 44.0 37.0 105.5
36 1232RS Aero 7Steve NORBURY Warsash Sailing Club 1071 107.0 65.0 25.0 17.0 107.0
37 795B14Mark BARNESCharlotte HORLOCK Exe Sailing Club 852 108.0 36.0 22.0 50.0 108.0
38 48249TopperLeo WILKINSON Maidenhead SC / Datchet Water SC 1347 109.0 28.0 37.0 44.0 109.0
39 168091LaserGeorge COLES Carsington 1115 111.0 82.0 DNC 13.0 16.0 111.0
40 194122Laser 4.7Tom WILLIAMSON IBRSC 1210 115.5 40.5 45.0 30.0 115.5
41 191D-ZeroNigel AUSTIN Cransley 1036 122.0 54.0 46.0 22.0 122.0
42 401National 18David VINESSteve WATTON/Kaan YARGI Tamesis Club 910 125.0 49.0 41.0 35.0 125.0
43 47078TopperMonique VENNIS-OZANNE Hill Head Sailing Club 1347 128.0 31.0 48.0 49.0 128.0
44 3078Byte CIEmma PEARSON Weston SC 1180 131.0 43.0 56.0 32.0 131.0
45 48177TopperBill HUDSON Newhaven and Seaford Sailing Club 1347 134.0 35.0 52.0 47.0 134.0
46 34349erMatty LYONSJames LYONS Ullswater Yacht Club 695 134.0 51.0 38.0 45.0 134.0
47 170D-ZeroSebastian PROWSE QMSC 1036 135.0 42.0 11.0 82.0 DNC 135.0
48 122Hadron H2Douglas POWELL BURGHFIELD SC 1015 135.0 57.0 57.0 21.0 135.0
49 8RS600Richard SMITH Wilsonian sc 920 143.0 45.0 50.0 48.0 143.0
50 799BlazeRichard BOTTING Draycote Water 1027 145.0 64.0 39.0 42.0 145.0
51 14940FireballGeorgia BOOTHIoana DIXON Scaling Dam SC 948 148.0 44.0 51.0 53.0 148.0
52 94Norfolk PuntColin MURRAYOly MURRAY Ullswater Yacht Club 870 149.0 50.0 47.0 52.0 149.0
53 113Hadron H2Chris BROWN Weston SC 1015 152.0 58.0 54.0 40.0 152.0
54 113Musto SkiffEdward WILKINSON Stokes Bay Sailing Club 852 155.0 39.0 55.0 61.0 155.0
55 51751420James GEORGEHarry GEORGE Burghfield 1070 157.0 34.0 64.0 59.0 157.0
56 2014VortexJonathan CARTER Rickmansworth sailing club 921 157.0 47.0 53.0 57.0 157.0
57 257ChallengerValerie MILLWARD Rutland Sailing Club 1150 160.0 82.0 BFD 49.0 29.0 160.0
58 547Musto SkiffSerega SAMUS Datchet 852 162.0 38.0 66.0 58.0 162.0
59 2022ScorpionJames GARDNERAnne GARDNER Hayling island sailing club 1027 163.0 46.0 63.0 54.0 163.0
60 14592FireballZoe BAZENCharlie SANSOM Bowmoor SC 948 173.0 55.0 58.0 60.0 173.0
61 188ChallengerAlex HOVDEN Papercourt Sailing Club 1150 175.0 63.0 61.0 51.0 175.0
62 47685TopperSamuel BRACKLEY Felpham 1347 176.5 29.5 65.0 82.0 DNC 176.5
63 281ChallengerJack ALDERDICE rutland 1150 181.5 59.5 67.0 55.0 181.5
64 45653TopperAbigail LARR Northampton Sailing Club 1347 183.0 61.0 60.0 62.0 183.0
65 119580Laser RadialAna-lucia LIMBRICK Sussex Yacht Club 1145 193.5 29.5 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 193.5
66 47733TopperAlfie LESTER Felpham 1347 197.0 56.0 59.0 82.0 DNC 197.0
67 97Musto SkiffJames NUTTALL Datchet Water Sailing Club 852 197.0 66.0 68.0 63.0 197.0
68 1158RS800Edward NORBURYCharlie HUTCHINGS Coventry University Sailing Club 800 201.0 67.0 69.0 65.0 201.0
69 891RS600Robert ELLIS-PAUL Datchet Water Sailing Club 920 203.0 68.0 71.0 64.0 203.0
70 487Musto SkiffSean THIJSSE SBSC/DWSC 852 203.5 59.5 62.0 82.0 DNC 203.5
71 4707TopperOllie VENNIS-OZANNE Hill Head Sailing Club 1347 204.0 82.0 BFD 40.0 82.0 DNC 204.0
72 1008RS800John CURRANKevin ARMSTRONG Datchet S.C. 800 205.0 69.0 70.0 66.0 205.0
73 3766Merlin RocketAndy DALBYJames DALBY TVSC 970 246.0 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 246.0
73 195D-ZeroRob LENNOX Barnt Green Sailing Club 1036 246.0 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 246.0
73 9999RS Aero 9Turner JAMES Shoreham sailing club 1024 246.0 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 246.0
73 5703SoloJohn BALL Brightlingsea sc 1150 246.0 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 246.0
73 519RS200Sue BRANNAMMike PROVEN Burghfield SC 1054 246.0 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 246.0
73 21D-OneVanessa WEEDON-JONES Grafham 971 246.0 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 246.0
73 2346RS Aero 7Ben ROLFE Lymington Town SC 1071 246.0 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 246.0
73 1207RS800Chris RASHLEYTbc TBC Royal London Yacht Club 800 246.0 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 246.0
73 315Musto SkiffJason RICKARDS Datchet water sailing club 852 246.0 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 246.0
This page took 0.0361seconds to load