RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBHelmSexCrewSexTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6NET
1 47780-Aaron Evans Silver wings SC Male 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 5.0 9.0
2 48249-Leo Wilkinson Maidenhead SC Male 24.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 (8.0) 4.0 2.0 16.0
3 47531-Curtis McKay HOAC and QUEENSMEAD Male 38.0 8.0 4.0 (17.0) 6.0 2.0 1.0 21.0
4 47750-Maxi Tustain IBRSC Male 59.0 3.0 2.0 9.0 4.0 (DNC [37.0]) 4.0 22.0
5 47806-Yana Skvortsova IBRSC Female 41.0 (13.0) 9.0 6.0 9.0 1.0 3.0 28.0
6 32145-Ben Osborne Maidenhead SC Male 59.0 2.0 7.0 (23.0) 7.0 14.0 6.0 36.0
7 48177-Bill Hudson New haven and Seaford SC Male 60.0 4.0 14.0 (19.0) 3.0 6.0 14.0 41.0
8 30422-Tim Evans Grafham Water SC Male 56.0 RDG [11.0] 11.0 11.0 2.0 8.0 (13.0) 43.0
9 47685-Samuel Brackley Felpham SC Male 74.0 16.0 12.0 (26.0) 5.0 3.0 12.0 48.0
10 45124-Thomas Knight Maidenhead SC Male 70.0 (21.0) 13.0 12.0 10.0 7.0 7.0 49.0
11 47902-Henry Koe Southbank Sailing Club Male 78.0 14.0 6.0 16.0 13.0 9.0 (20.0) 58.0
12 47779-Robin Stein CMYC/Queen Mary SC Male 94.0 (32.0) 22.0 5.0 14.0 13.0 8.0 62.0
13 45975-Johnny Woolgar Papercourt SC Male 85.0 20.0 8.0 3.0 16.0 17.0 (21.0) 64.0
14 47725-Maisie Bristow IBRSC Female 84.0 10.0 (20.0) 13.0 11.0 12.0 18.0 64.0
15 45770-Bjorn Handley Queen Mary SC Male 89.0 7.0 19.0 7.0 12.0 20.0 (24.0) 65.0
16 46919-Antonio Pascali IBRSC Male 96.0 9.0 23.0 4.0 15.0 (26.0) 19.0 70.0
17 47654-James Smaggasgale HOAC and QUEENSMEAD Male 91.0 12.0 (21.0) 10.0 17.0 15.0 16.0 70.0
18 48246-Lawrence Donnelly Surrey Docks Male 99.0 (26.0) 17.0 15.0 20.0 10.0 11.0 73.0
19 3-Joseph Warwicker Male 99.0 11.0 5.0 21.0 19.0 18.0 (25.0) 74.0
20 48173-James Crossley Datchet SC Male 99.0 19.0 15.0 8.0 (25.0) 23.0 9.0 74.0
21 47950-Oliver Hickling Wembley Sailing Club Male 114.0 (27.0) 18.0 14.0 22.0 11.0 22.0 87.0
22 45417-Luka Franklin Bough Beech SC Male 117.0 15.0 10.0 25.0 (28.0) 24.0 15.0 89.0
23 47099-Harry Newton Male 117.0 17.0 (27.0) 20.0 24.0 19.0 10.0 90.0
24 48178-Lucy Mccaig New haven and Seaford SC Female 132.0 22.0 26.0 18.0 (27.0) 16.0 23.0 105.0
25 48082-Roan Briggs New haven and Seaford SC Male 140.0 18.0 (29.0) 24.0 21.0 22.0 26.0 111.0
26 47796-Cameron Sword Papercourt SC Male 155.0 6.0 16.0 22.0 (DNC [37.0]) DNC [37.0] DNC [37.0] 118.0
27 24232-Georgia McAdam Maidenhead SC Female 153.0 24.0 (33.0) 33.0 18.0 28.0 17.0 120.0
28 45047-Miles Vidler CMYC Male 160.0 28.0 25.0 28.0 (30.0) 21.0 28.0 130.0
29 20425-Kenneth Freeman HOAC and QUEENSMEAD Male 173.0 31.0 (34.0) 29.0 23.0 25.0 31.0 139.0
30 46076-Oliver Wattam Felpham SC Male 170.0 30.0 24.0 (31.0) 31.0 27.0 27.0 139.0
31 48183-Joe Jupp New haven and Seaford SC Male 178.0 23.0 30.0 (35.0) 26.0 34.0 30.0 143.0
32 175-Joseph Tubb Maidenhead SC Male 177.0 25.0 (32.0) 27.0 32.0 29.0 32.0 145.0
33 48166-James o'donohoe Datchet SC Male 185.5 29.0 28.0 30.0 33.5 31.0 (34.0) 151.5
34 48175-Maddie Childs Datchet SC Female 186.0 33.0 31.0 (34.0) 29.0 30.0 29.0 152.0
35 48163-Kyle Bird Datchet SC Male 202.0 34.0 (35.0) 32.0 35.0 33.0 33.0 167.0
36 48077-Anais McCarthy Docklands Sailing and Watersports Centre Female 207.5 35.0 (36.0) 36.0 33.5 32.0 35.0 171.5
This page took 0.0210seconds to load