RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBSAIL #SPONSOR/BOATCATNET POINTSTOTAL POINTS1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6F7F8F9F10F11FNET
1--Marcin RUDAWSKI MKS DWOJKA WWA POL 195310 37 73 5 5 1 1 1 5 18 4 31 1 1 -
2--Marcelo CAIRO ASSENZA Club Nàutic Cambrils ESP 205754 U21 52 71 6 1 10 7 6 8 7 8 1 9 8 -
3--Dimitris PAPADIMITRIOU Nautical Club Vouliagmeni GRE 212529 U21 59 139 16 BFD 3 10 4 7 14 1 2 2 27 -
4--Antonio CORONILLA SOTO Club Náutico El Trocadero ESP 207167 63 91 4 3 4 12 12 13 15 6 3 16 3 -
5--Pau SCHILT Club Nàutic Garraf ESP 208781 95 187 10 39 10 1 1 21 2 13 DNC 20 17 -
6--Alfonso FERNANDEZ PEREZ Real Club Náutico de Tenerife ESP 212174 Afit U21 100 172 DNC 1 14 17 16 2 12 3 17 18 19 -
7--Gregoire PEVERELLI SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE GENEVE SUI 210300 U21 101 135 6 10 2 3 4 24 24 22 19 6 15 -
8--Stipe GASPIC SPLIT CRO 213012 U21 106 159 12 14 3 2 3 39 19 27 24 11 5 -
9--Uffe TOMASGAARD NOR 209553 U21 106 152 5 7 13 15 5 20 27 9 11 31 9 -
10--Leopoldo BARRETO HASCHKE Real Club Náutico de Tenerife ESP 203555 U21 107 177 17 11 8 2 2 9 BFD BFD 13 5 4 -
11--Matias SABATE ORERA Club Nàutic El Masnou ESP 196951 U21 107 186 8 12 26 8 9 23 10 BFD 8 17 12 -
12--Max URQUIZU MARCOS Club Nàutic Vilassar de Mar ESP 212170 U21 108 182 9 12 37 37 32 12 1 2 7 10 23 -
13--Rafael DE LA HOZ TUELLS Club Náutico Mar Menor ESP 203054 Siroco Sailing U21 112 163 18 16 8 5 11 4 28 33 26 8 6 -
14--Yam LAUBER ISR 195017 U21 122 194 2 2 16 18 19 1 29 BFD 12 14 28 -
15--Federico TOCCHI CN Livorno ITA 211984 130 236 9 BFD 5 3 3 16 22 12 DNC 7 UFD -
16--Roberto BERMÚDEZ DE CASTRO REY Real Club Náutico de La Coruña ESP 211293 U21 133 196 14 8 9 13 7 11 49 14 27 42 2 -
17--Edoardo LIBRI SEF Stamura ASD ITA 212480 U21 137 207 32 9 7 5 8 28 38 28 6 24 22 -
18--Pere PONSETI MESQUIDA CN Ciutadella ESP 196717 U21 140 215 17 36 11 14 10 19 5 32 39 3 29 -
19--Leandre GARCIA ROM Club Nàutic Cambrils ESP 205696 U21 144 209 13 20 15 22 29 36 32 5 5 12 20 -
20--Dominik PERKOVIĆ YC LABUD CRO 194829 U21 162 231 26 15 1 7 6 43 33 17 42 30 11 -
21--Gauthier VERHULST Club Nautique Pully SUI 209205 U21 162 234 30 24 2 4 11 22 42 24 18 21 36 -
22--Pandelis KYRPOGLOU Nautical Club Vouliagmeni GRE 212069 U21 166 231 27 17 18 20 15 38 25 10 4 26 31 -
23--Bernardo Maria MARTINS LOUREIRO Club Naval de Cascais POR 172168 U21 166 242 13 29 21 16 21 10 9 11 29 36 47 -
24--Nicolas ROLAZ Club Nautique Morgiens SUI 209936 U21 172 241 24 2 12 9 7 45 34 16 33 38 21 -
25--Luis CABOT SANCHO CMSAP - C'an Pastilla ESP 203518 U21 172 245 19 10 5 20 5 33 20 BFD 21 29 30 -
26--David HERNÁNDEZ ASOVELA GUA 212140 174 244 11 13 24 10 13 46 45 21 16 4 41 -
27--Finn MULLEE Club Náutico Los Nietos ESP 209181 U21 176 259 25 11 20 30 24 15 16 18 20 27 DSQ -
28--Jorge TÁBARA Real Club Náutico de La Coruña ESP 212142 U21 179 264 4 5 23 26 35 14 8 23 30 50 46 -
29--Andrea RIBOLZI Circolo Velico Canottieri Intra ITA 210031 U21 180 261 7 4 36 33 34 18 3 19 23 39 45 -
30--Jesus FLOREZ ESTRADA Real Club Náutico Valencia ESP 198733 181 270 36 6 17 27 23 27 23 30 DNC 15 13 -
31--Ben ELVIN Stokes Bay SC GBR 208663 189 274 29 32 7 6 9 31 11 BFD 25 33 38 -
32--Guy ASHER Hapoel-Ginoset ISR 199367 U21 191 253 22 21 11 21 12 40 31 26 28 34 7 -
33--Nicolo ELENA CMD Diano Marina ITA 210764 192 285 16 40 6 6 10 32 46 BFD 10 13 DSQ -
34--Lourenco MATEUS Associaçao Naval de Lisboa POR 207026 U21 193 283 37 4 22 15 15 34 41 BFD 15 37 10 -
35--Socrates FERNANDEZ Club Náutico El Trocadero ESP 198735 197 299 20 49 13 8 14 17 13 BFD DNC 45 14 -
36--Loukianos ZAMIT Vouliagmeni Nautical Club GRE 207459 U21 202 265 11 17 20 19 22 41 26 15 35 25 34 -
37--Victor MOURE Club Nàutic El Masnou ESP 212314 U21 204 293 3 7 32 32 36 26 17 BFD 36 19 32 -
38--Jacopo SCORNAIENGHI CIRCOLO VELICO CUZANO SUI 211844 U21 206 295 43 21 12 17 16 35 43 20 9 46 33 -
39--Léo MAURIN USAM FRA 211288 U21 207 289 32 14 19 25 18 3 50 7 37 47 37 -
40--Victor SIMO Club Nàutic Vilassar de Mar ESP 211082 U21 209 281 23 9 9 11 18 49 30 34 32 41 25 -
41--Zoltan VEISSE Balatoni Yatch Club HUN 211991 U21 209 309 19 28 UFD 12 14 42 47 29 14 35 16 -
42--Gómez Bermudo ALFREDO Club de Actividades Náuticas deportiva de Chipiona ESP 178495 216 303 1 34 16 21 19 6 44 BFD 34 40 35 -
43--Ronan WALLACE WHBTC IRL 211147 227 318 35 38 6 4 8 50 39 BFD 44 23 18 -
44--Miguel ROUXINOL clube de Vela de Vima do Castelo POR 212143 U21 230 312 25 29 18 9 17 47 21 BFD 22 32 39 -
45--Jan URQUIZU MARCOS Club Nàutic Vilassar de Mar ESP 207980 U21 235 329 14 3 34 41 39 25 6 25 38 51 DNC -
46--José Manuel RUIZ IBÁÑEZ Club Náutico Los Nietos ESP 183192 Siroco Sailing / Kundaka U21 237 324 10 15 25 34 22 DNC 37 31 45 28 24 -
47--Xavi TOUS ESP 192397 247 338 26 38 17 19 25 51 4 BFD 41 22 42 -
48--Pieter KRAAN KWS NED 207504 U21 251 337 33 20 14 11 2 30 48 BFD 40 43 43 -
49--Alejandro BETHENCOURT FUENTES Real Club Náutico de Arrecife ESP 203990 U21 254 320 1 13 4 13 13 29 35 DNC DNC DNC DNC -
50--Patrik MELIŠ YC Tatran Bratislava SVK 164429 U21 281 373 30 8 28 39 25 44 40 36 BFD 44 26 -
51--Nogay DÖKMECI TURKISH SAILING TEAM TUR 206642 283 358 12 22 22 14 17 37 36 BFD BFD 48 44 -
52--Antonio PETROLI LNI Napoli ITA 211985 300 388 21 37 15 22 27 48 51 35 43 49 40 -
53--Radvilas JANULIONIS Bangputys LTU 210163 U21 88 179 7 30 38 23 DNC 3 18 4 1 2 -
54--Albert CARCELLE Club Nàutic Salou ESP 208304 U21 106 183 3 24 33 38 39 20 8 6 5 7 -
55--Julio JORDAN Real Club Náutico de Tenerife ESP 211436 U21 120 214 15 19 31 42 30 5 1 1 18 DNC -
56--Jeff LOOSEMORE Middle Harbour Amat AUS 207357 124 202 38 40 19 16 23 30 3 21 11 1 -
57--David MATEU Club Nàutic Bétulo ESP 213377 126 181 23 22 29 26 24 14 10 17 2 14 -
58--Francesc MARTÍNEZ GÖRBIG Club Nàutic Garraf ESP 212176 U21 127 208 28 BFD 26 28 20 16 2 14 15 6 -
59--Tomás TRUEBA RCMA - RSC ESP 204672 U21 130 224 20 6 41 30 DNC 7 16 9 19 23 -
60--Michele BONETTI C.N. San Benedettese ITA 174327 U21 141 206 38 25 27 24 26 21 9 22 6 8 -
61--Erberto SIBILIA C. C. Irno ITA 211329 143 231 28 35 25 36 26 13 6 BFD 7 3 -
62--Gorka ARAJOL Federació Andorrana de Vela AND 209814 144 208 31 19 32 32 29 27 15 5 9 9 -
63--Kirill TERESHKIN YC Krasnodar RUS 205310 U21 146 215 8 26 33 31 36 8 33 12 4 24 -
64--Joao PEIXOTO Clube de Vela de Viano do Castelo POR 199705 U21 154 259 18 BFD 28 36 28 6 4 8 26 DNC -
65--Guillherme GOMES Club Naval de Cascais POR 207029 U21 159 253 15 18 42 35 33 1 13 18 BFD 26 -
66--Ilija MARKOVIĆ JK Delfin MNE 210014 U21 159 223 34 18 30 28 20 19 21 26 10 17 -
67--Guglielmo Maria BONFILI Club Vela Portocivitamova ITA 205258 167 259 22 28 38 40 40 11 5 7 BFD 16 -
68--Alessandro MAROLLI ITA 208734 182 263 36 30 35 38 43 10 14 13 22 22 -
69--Perico BASTERRA Real Club Marítimo del Abra- Real Sporting Club ESP 198776 U21 184 286 33 27 47 49 DNC 9 11 2 21 34 -
70--João TOMÁS SIROCCO TEAM POR 212211 U21 187 292 27 33 30 24 UFD 17 12 33 RET 11 -
71--Diego SILVESTRE ASOVELA GUA 212139 187 285 29 46 24 29 21 12 28 31 BFD 13 -
72--Gabriele RECANATINI L.N.I. ANONA ITA 205260 U21 191 296 2 BFD 47 42 37 2 20 24 17 UFD -
73--Eriks Karlis ZVILNA Topper Club LAT 210522 192 272 45 26 21 25 31 35 31 25 3 30 -
74--Benjamin PRIKRYL LS Kromeriz CZE 210413 U21 204 300 37 23 29 40 44 33 27 10 BFD 5 -
75--Joan GRAU Club Nàutic Vilassar de Mar ESP 211378 U21 207 300 47 41 39 46 32 15 35 15 12 18 -
76--Matias ROSENBERG Asovela GUA 198340 U21 212 304 39 37 UFD 39 33 23 26 19 14 21 -
77--Néstor DIEGO REVUELTA CMSAP - C'an Pastilla ESP 204143 Nautipaints / Siroco Sailing / Born to sail / MiOptico U21 218 300 41 27 41 35 38 4 34 28 23 29 -
78--Aron HEIMONEN Bundetjarden SeilFarcin NOR 203262 U21 225 322 21 31 45 43 43 25 7 3 DNC DNC -
79--Luca BORSELLA CVLL SUI 207601 U21 225 318 41 25 34 27 27 UFD UFD 16 16 28 -
80--Paolo FERRARI CIRCOLO VELICO LAGO DI LUGANO SUI 212770 U21 228 320 34 23 40 34 31 UFD UFD 34 8 12 -
81--Alessio PARIS Club del Mare Diano Marina ITA 208235 U21 229 327 46 32 37 44 28 24 19 30 BFD 15 -
82--Jose Maria VAN DER PLOEG Club Nàutic El Balís ESP 211291 U21 238 335 44 BFD 27 23 38 28 29 38 28 27 -
83--Matteo TULLI NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO ITA 208639 U21 246 341 24 43 31 29 30 40 36 32 24 UFD -
84--Fernando SEBASTIÁN CN Ciutadella ESP 193470 U21 248 345 45 34 35 45 34 18 UFD 36 27 19 -
85--Mario NUC JK Pzlen CZE 203036 U21 256 356 48 36 43 31 37 22 32 35 BFD 20 -
86--Manuel REY-BALTAR RCMA-RSC ESP 178052 U21 260 357 40 42 23 18 45 DNC UFD 23 BFD 10 -
87--Santiago QUIROGA Club Náutico Valle de Bravo MEX 176012 U21 269 369 35 35 46 48 41 34 25 20 BFD 33 -
88--Eduard ARAJOL LÓPEZ Federació Andorrana de Vela AND 209954 273 372 46 31 50 49 47 26 17 39 35 32 -
89--Federico GALLI SUI 199857 U21 278.6 374.6 47 39 49 37 42 39 SCP 11 29 36 -
90--Xavier BOLUDA Club Nàutic El Balís ESP 203977 284 390 40 16 39 DNC DNC DNC DNC 29 BFD 4 -
91--Ander CARMONA LÓPEZ Club De Vela Navarra ESP 190964 284 389 31 41 43 43 UFD 37 22 42 BFD 25 -
92--Andrea VERGOTTINI Circolo Vela Bellano ITA 207943 U21 290 395 39 BFD 48 50 46 29 UFD 27 20 31 -
93--Gonçalo CASTRO NUNES Clube Naval de Cascais POR 211176 U21 296 400 51 BFD 44 45 35 32 43 49 13 35 -
94--Oriol GRIERA Club Nàutic El Masnou ESP 176660 U21 301 392 42 47 40 41 40 38 38 44 25 37 -
95--Israel MARTINEZ MORENO Real Club Marítimo de Melilla ESP 197683 U21 316 421 43 BFD 51 52 48 36 24 40 33 41 -
96--Tobias BAKKE Bundefjorden NOR 208683 U21 318 423 42 BFD 44 48 41 31 23 37 DNC DNC -
97--Guillaume WATSON Club Nàutic El Masnou ESP 198951 319 415 50 33 46 46 42 44 42 43 31 38 -
98--Francisco CRUZ Clube Naval de Cascais POR 202209 U21 335 436 49 42 45 47 44 UFD 41 46 30 40 -
99--Alberto ANGLADA Club Nàutic Vilassar de Mar ESP 187023 338 440 49 45 48 44 DNC 45 40 45 32 39 -
100--Thomas ZIMMERMANN YCH SUI 209217 U21 346 445 44 44 42 47 45 41 37 41 BFD DNC -
101--Jaime MUMBRÚ Reial Club Marítim Barcelona ESP 212172 348 453 50 48 36 33 DNC 43 39 47 DNC DNC -
102--Gerard MARTÍNEZ GÖRBIG Club Nàutic Garraf ESP 188050 360 464 51 50 DNC 51 49 42 44 48 34 42 -
103--Daniel WIGMORE GRAFHAM WATER SC GBR 211405 414 520 48 DNC DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC -
This page took 0.2266seconds to load