RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBM/FPrize AgeRibbonR1AR1BR2AR2BR3BR3AR4AR4BR5AR5BNET
1 6469-Callum DAVIDSON-GUILD Trearddur Bay / Shotwick Lake SC M 14 Yellow 1 5 2 7 1 9
2 6304-Emily MUELLER RLymYC F 14 Red 1 4 2 21 3 10
3 6230-Toby SCHONROCK Parkstone YC M 13 White 5 1 10 3 BFD100 19
4 6343-Will MARTIN CBYC M 13 Yellow 9 1 3 24 6 19
5 6113-Ole SCHWECKENDIEK Kiel YC M 12 Blue 4 DSQ100 1 12 4 21
6 6309-Saskia LEVY DETHMERS Newhaven & Seaford Sc F 13 Blue 21 4 9 8 1 22
7 6397-Florence BRELLISFORD Corinthian Otters F 14 Yellow 6 3 4 16 35 29
8 6294-Jesse KIBBLE Ardingly Activity Centre M 14 Yellow 7 2 5 50 17 31
9 6369-Freddie LONSDALE RLymYC M 13 White 3 DSQ100 1 26 8 38
10 6212-Joshua MEANS H S C & N B Y C M 14 Red 2 11 18 49 7 38
11 6471-Ella LANCE HISC F 13 Red 9 14 11 4 32 38
12 5791-Drew GIBBONS Redesmere / West Kirby M 14 Yellow 8 9 BFD100 18 5 40
13 6418-Anna UTTING Starcross YC F 13 Red 11 13 7 10 UFD100 41
14 6337-Alastair COOMBS Loch Venachar SC M 13 White 8 DSQ100 8 22 6 44
15 6092-Matty EVANS Blackwater SC F 14 Red 25 16 16 1 12 45
16 6336-Finlay CRAIGEN Royal Southern YC M 13 Blue 51 3 27 13 3 46
17 6298-Ben MUELLER RLymYC M 13 Yellow 5 10 BFD100 21 11 47
18 6193-Tyler GREEN Llyn Brenig M 14 Yellow 13 6 9 20 UFD100 48
19 6409-William MORRIS Warsash Sc M 14 Yellow 11 12 BFD100 6 22 51
20 6430-Edward COADY Derwent Reservoir SC M 13 White 13 27 11 16 11 51
21 6411-Bruno NICHOLAS LLSC M 13 Red 16 7 14 19 24 56
22 6312-Jamie WILKINSON HISC M 12 Blue 12 DNF100 8 3 35 58
23 6398-Jamie GATEHOUSE Bewl Barbarians M 12 Blue 23 10 33 11 18 62
24 6472-George MAY Royal Lymington YC M 13 Blue 20 26 UFD100 2 15 63
25 6297-Matt HARDIE RLymYC M 14 Red 15 31 5 14 UFD100 65
26 5954-Terry HACKER Hunts SC / Aldeburgh YC M 13 Blue 15 DSQ100 13 22 17 67
27 FRA2601-Tristan LE JEUNE CN Rennes M 13 Yellow 10 15 16 69 27 68
28 6154-Gabby CLIFTON Dabchicks F 14 Red 14 19 21 29 15 69
29 6142-Robert MAWDSLEY HISC M 12 Yellow 19 28 39 4 20 71
30 6366-Finley HARTSHORN Bowmoor M 13 White 21 7 14 38 30 72
31 6371-Joey TAYLOR Blackwater SC M 13 Blue 14 DSQ100 10 33 16 73
32 6278-Oliver MEADOWCROFT Upper Thames SC M 13 White 4 DSQ100 20 18 32 74
33 6128-Freddie WESTWELL Bewl Barbarians M 13 Red 26 33 37 15 2 76
34 6421-Daisy WESTON Dabchicks / RHS F 13 White 12 DSQ100 6 33 26 77
35 6455-Thicome BIRON-MONNIER Bewl Barbarians M 14 Yellow 16 51 BFD100 1 14 82
36 6147-Ellie THOMAS Cardiff Bay Yacht Club F 14 Blue 29 5 29 26 23 83
37 6495-Sam WEBB Royal Lymington / Keyhaven M 12 Yellow 46 34 30 10 9 83
38 6276-Cameron HOOK GSC M 12 Yellow 28 20 12 23 56 83
39 6323-Freddie HOWARTH Poole YC M 12 Red 20 32 6 39 26 84
40 6211-James GIFFORD Royal TAY YC M 13 White 49 2 13 50 24 88
41 6360-Maddie LEARY Mumbles SC F 14 Blue 22 DSQ100 12 47 7 88
42 6324-Raulf BERRY HISC & RLymYC M 13 Red 43 17 56 11 18 89
43 6156-Rory GIFFORD Royal TAY YC M 11 White 36 37 36 7 13 92
44 6196-Robbie SMART Pembrokeshire YC M 13 Yellow 54 18 23 9 42 92
45 6438-Connor KENNEDY Aberdeen & Stonehaven M 12 White 27 21 35 32 12 92
46 5469-Tasmyn GREEN Llyn Brenig F 12 Yellow 57 23 28 30 13 94
47 6478-Felicity BRELLISFORD Corinthian Otters F 12 Yellow 25 29 17 44 25 96
48 6141-Daniel SCOTT Loch Tummel/royal Tay M 13 Red 18 64 20 51 8 97
49 IRL1482-Rocco WRIGHT Howth YC M 11 Blue 18 DSQ100 54 5 21 98
50 6204-Charlie GATEHOUSE Bewl Barbarians M 10 White 57 31 40 8 19 98
51 6365-Millie IRISH Draycote Water SC F 13 Blue 24 8 24 55 42 98
52 6485-Freddie FITZSIMMONS RLymYC M 12 White 28 14 21 46 36 99
53 6300-Julia STAITE HISC F 14 Blue 2 DSQ100 3 54 43 102
54 6299-Kuba STAITE HISC M 12 Red 39 26 65 37 4 106
55 6451-Emily ELMS Thornbury SC F 12 Red 24 36 25 24 33 106
56 6425-Nick EVANS Blackwater SC M 12 Blue 64 11 34 43 20 108
57 6447-Abi COWLEY Kielder Water SC F 13 Yellow 34 21 22 35 34 111
58 6433-Hugo ANDERSON RLYM M 12 Blue 40 9 39 25 39 112
59 6352-Joshua LYTTLE Datchet M 11 Red 52 25 23 34 30 112
60 6244-Oscar MORGAN-HARRIS Royal Southern YC M 11 Yellow 39 39 19 29 28 115
61 6277-Huw FARMER Llangorse SC M 13 White 72 30 46 12 29 117
62 6467-Henry HEATHCOTE RLymYC M 12 White 10 DSQ100 BFD100 6 2 118
63 6437-Arthur COLLENETTE Guernsey YC M 13 Red 23 30 22 43 UFD100 118
64 6415-Finian MORRIS Papercourt SC M 11 Red 51 48 30 31 10 119
65 6087-Arwen FFLUR Pwllheli F 11 White 31 23 BFD100 58 9 121
66 6266-Agnes BRACEY-DAVIS HISC F 12 Blue 32 12 50 27 63 121
67 6387-Oliver HUGHES Datchet M 13 Yellow 31 22 33 39 UFD100 125
68 IRL1579-Johnny FLYNN HYC / Rstgyc M 12 White 7 DSQ100 BFD100 5 14 126
69 6209-Charlotte ALLEN Dabchicks F 11 Blue 42 13 46 48 27 128
70 5252-Sam WATSON Emsworth M 12 Yellow 48 24 DNF100 14 43 129
71 6098-George CREASY WKSC M 11 Blue 30 DSQ100 17 49 34 130
72 6405-George STEWART Kielder Water SC M 13 Yellow 56 38 24 32 39 133
73 6459-Megan FARRER Emsworth SC F 12 White 6 DSQ100 BFD100 23 5 134
74 6440-Oscar SHILLING Derwent Reservoir SC M 14 White 17 DSQ100 7 13 BFD100 137
75 4732-Ellen MORLEY Hollowell F 13 Red 48 35 49 35 19 137
76 6313-Patrick BEUKENHOLDT Derwent Reservoir SC M 14 Yellow 49 42 15 34 48 139
77 6169-Maya BROWN Burghfield SC F 12 Yellow 50 63 32 19 38 139
78 6043-Thomas KELSALL Staunton Harold SC M 10 Yellow 69 58 53 15 16 142
79 5115-Luke WATSON Emsworth M 13 Blue 41 19 41 41 47 142
80 6402-Hector BENNETT RLymYC M 13 White 19 DSQ100 25 2 BFD100 146
81 5735-Scarlett CAWTHORNE Shustoke SC F 14 White 29 17 42 64 60 148
82 6051-Santiago SESTO COSBY RLYC M 12 Blue 17 DSQ100 15 17 BFD100 149
83 6243-Alice SNOOK HISC F 14 Blue 37 DNF100 4 56 53 150
84 6167-Katy JENKINS Bowmoor F 12 White 32 6 49 63 71 150
85 5909-Emily SCHONROCK Parkstone YC F 10 White 46 15 34 55 BFD100 150
86 6200-Kieran LEWIS Shotwick M 14 Yellow 27 56 31 38 UFD100 152
87 6194-Ollie MEARS Corinthian Otters M 12 Yellow 52 UFD100 27 36 37 152
88 4443-Hazel MCDONNELL Hollowell F 12 Red 35 54 36 45 36 152
89 5138-Sebastian SHILLING Derwent Reservoir SC M 11 Red 40 44 44 25 UFD100 153
90 6206-Derin can SOYER Draycote Water SC M 11 Blue 53 22 51 28 59 154
91 6182-Archie MUNRO-PRICE Castle Cove SC M 10 White 50 16 50 40 49 155
92 6229-Henry MEANS H S C & N B Y C M 11 Blue 55 DSQ100 26 46 28 155
93 6270-Theo CLIFTON Dabchicks M 13 Yellow 43 49 18 62 46 156
94 6481-Mathias POTTER Warsash SC M 13 White 22 DNF100 26 9 BFD100 157
95 IRL1526-Jessica RIORDAN Royal St George YC F 11 Red 37 40 60 73 21 158
96 6347-Theodore DEVERELL Hunts SC M 14 Blue 38 DSQ100 19 64 40 161
97 5285-Oliver WOODLEY Burghfield M 13 White 45 18 BFD100 62 41 166
98 6342-William MOSS Barnt Green SC M 9 Red 54 27 59 30 73 170
99 5800-Kiera CARRE Guernsey YC F 12 White 60 34 41 72 38 173
100 6373-Grace PANK Norfolk Broads YC F 12 Blue 44 DSQ100 43 42 46 175
101 6444-Gwen SARGENT Emsworth SC F 12 Blue 26 29 38 84 BFD100 177
102 6404-Annabelle VINES Royal Lynimgton F 11 Red 44 46 47 41 UFD100 178
103 6340-Ben PERKINS HISC M 13 Blue 78 25 32 73 55 185
104 6441-Katherine BURGESS Bowmoor SC F 13 Red 30 59 28 83 69 186
105 6235-Molly DOWSON MCGILL Royal Lymington YC F 12 Red 53 62 31 70 40 186
106 6320-Jake STOKES RLymYC M 12 Yellow 47 43 45 52 57 187
107 5215-Harry MARLOW Shustoke S.C M 14 Red 33 37 42 77 77 189
108 6412-Freya SEWELL West Kirby SC F 12 Yellow 68 41 43 58 49 191
109 6400-Henry KEEGAN Parkstone YC M 11 Blue 71 DSQ100 68 31 22 192
110 6253-Noah EVANS RVYC M 11 Blue 67 35 76 57 33 192
111 5608-Ewan PLOWDEN-WARDLAW Cardiff Bay YC M 12 White 68 38 51 60 45 194
112 6363-Emma RENNIE Parkstone YC F 10 Blue 60 20 53 63 BFD100 196
113 6218-Dan HOLBORN Parkstone YC M 11 White DNC100 40 58 44 57 199
114 6456-Sam BAKER Bewl Barbarians M 12 White 81 45 69 61 25 200
115 6351-Gabriella BURLTON Royal Southern YC F 11 Yellow 74 47 44 68 45 204
116 5586-Joel TRAVES Spinnaker SC M 13 Yellow 61 DNC100 60 37 47 205
117 4940-Laura ELMS HISC F 11 Yellow 62 52 47 66 44 205
118 5566-Iris SINGLETON Hollowell F 13 Yellow 66 72 38 51 52 207
119 6401-Toby ALDOUS Papercourt M 12 White 59 44 57 48 66 208
120 6449-Samuel GRIFFITHS RLymYC M 12 Red 38 45 DNC100 76 53 212
121 5929-Iolo DAVIES Pembrokeshire YC M 13 Red DNC100 74 DNC100 17 23 214
122 5064-Angus BEALE Corinthian Otters M 11 White 69 41 59 66 48 214
123 6394-Sam DICKINSON Hayling Island SC M 12 Blue 3 DNF100 DSQ100 61 51 215
124 6065-Liam BOYCE Derwent Reservoir SC M 13 White 79 39 55 65 56 215
125 6256-Oscar OLIVER Guernsey Y Clubb M 13 Yellow 33 8 DNF100 93 83 217
126 5736-Tilly REYNOLDS CBYC F 12 Red 70 57 61 80 29 217
127 6424-Oli MALTBY Datchet M 13 White 47 DSQ100 29 42 BFD100 218
128 5356-Oliver VINES RLymYC M 11 Red 65 DNC100 64 59 31 219
129 6429-David BROMILOW WKSC M 12 Blue 82 DSQ100 40 60 37 219
130 6354-Ellie CREIGHTON Cardiff Bay F 11 Red 62 55 63 52 50 219
131 6450-Ollie BADDELEY RLymYC M 12 Yellow 35 68 48 76 74 225
132 6462-Max EWING WKSC M 13 Red 42 50 79 84 55 226
133 6439-Imogen PALMER Corinthian Otters F 11 White DNC100 24 54 79 72 229
134 6375-Louis MATTHEWS-RATNER Cardiff Bay YC M 13 Blue 45 DNF100 35 53 BFD100 233
135 6070-Matthew BOTTEN Bewl Barbarians M 12 White 76 DNC100 DNC100 27 31 234
136 6434-Jemima COOK Corinthian Otters F 12 Blue 36 DSQ100 55 91 52 234
137 6442-Oscar CAWTHORNE Shustoke SC M 12 White 41 DNC100 37 56 BFD100 234
138 5624-India LANCE HISC F 10 Red 80 75 78 20 62 235
139 6246-Edward ROBERTS-STRAW Cardiff Bay YC M 10 White 78 42 63 54 BFD100 237
140 6490-Edward DAY Reading SC & Burghfield SC M 13 Yellow DNC100 53 52 82 51 238
141 6214-Ella LIGHTBODY RLMYC F 11 Blue 76 28 45 90 BFD100 239
142 5012-Cameron BIGNOLD-KYLES RLymYC M 10 Red 83 DNC100 67 36 54 240
143 5758-Noa MOSKOVITCH Papercourt F 11 White 74 32 62 85 75 243
144 6275-Bryce SURGUY Corinthian Otters M 12 Red 56 70 57 90 60 243
145 6377-Amelie HISCOCKS Wpnsa / Ccsc F 10 Red 66 DNC100 48 69 64 247
146 4779-Oliver HALE Poole YC M 12 Blue 58 33 58 DNC100 DNC100 249
147 6334-Finley MOSS Barnt Green SC M 12 Yellow 77 66 68 45 70 249
148 6389-Rachel HARPER HISC F 12 White DNC100 36 56 91 67 250
149 6335-Xavier ELLIS Guernsey M 12 White 73 43 66 81 68 250
150 6202-Findlay BIGNOLD-KYLES RLymYC M 12 Red 61 67 52 71 75 251
151 369-Grace LONSDALE RLymYC F 11 Yellow 75 60 64 67 65 256
152 IRL1567-Emily RIORDAN Royal St George YC F 14 White DNC100 DNC100 DNC100 53 10 263
153 BER1049-Esme FRITH Bosham SC F 11 Red 58 69 71 89 68 266
154 616-Erin PANK Castle Cove SC F 11 White 64 DSQ100 61 68 76 269
155 6458-Merle NIEUWLAND Cardiff Bay Yacht Club F 10 Red 67 65 72 75 66 270
156 5790-Patrick BROMILOW WKSC M 10 Yellow DNC100 DSQ100 71 59 41 271
157 BER1058-Hallam FRITH Bosham SC M 10 Blue 83 46 70 85 73 272
158 6228-Lucy ROBERTS Pwllheli SC F 10 Red 77 61 69 78 72 279
159 5970-Will ADAMS CBYC M 9 Blue 70 DNC100 73 79 58 280
160 5741-George LANCE HISC M 10 Red 75 73 75 74 58 280
161 6446-Johnny SARGENT Emsworth SC M 10 White 34 DNC100 DNC100 47 DNE100 281
162 6378-Cameron BLAMEY RVYC M 11 White DNC100 DNC100 DNC100 28 54 282
163 6148-George COLQUITT West Kirby SC M 11 Red 71 71 62 82 79 283
164 6039-Jack MCCORMICK Parkstone M 11 Blue 79 DNC100 DNC100 40 70 289
165 6146-Gareth JONES-DAVIES Pwllheli Chipac M 12 Blue 63 DNC100 DNC100 77 50 290
166 5974-Owen JONES CBYC M 12 Yellow 81 DNC100 65 89 67 302
167 6292-Henry RAVENHILL HISC M 12 Yellow 59 DNC100 DNC100 70 76 305
168 6123-Ffinian BARKER Neyland YC M 13 Blue 80 DNC100 DNC100 65 62 307
169 5472-Mads FRY Christchurch F 12 Yellow DNC100 DNC100 70 71 71 312
170 5427-Sophie HANKINS Cardiff Bay YC F 12 Yellow 72 DNC100 DNF100 80 61 313
171 5704-Pete COWLEY Kielder Water SC M 11 Blue 73 DNC100 DNC100 75 65 313
172 5555-Ralph CAWTHORNE Shustoke SC M 10 White DNC100 DNF100 67 88 61 316
173 6020-James BARRETT Burghfield SC M 12 White 55 DSQ100 BFD100 67 DNC100 322
174 6346-Emma BREESE RLymYC F 10 Blue 65 UFD100 66 92 BFD100 323
175 5387-Sebastian SCHONROCK Parkstone YC M 8 Blue DNC100 DNC100 DNC100 86 44 330
176 6489-Harry COURTS Corinthian Otters M 11 Yellow DNC100 DNC100 DNC100 74 59 333
177 5044-Holly WRIGHT WKSC F 10 Blue DNC100 DNC100 77 83 74 334
178 5752-Matthew MASON Papercourt SC M 10 Red DNC100 DNF100 DNC100 57 78 335
179 5881-Jemima DAY Reading SC & Burghfield SC F 9 White 82 DNC100 DNC100 86 69 337
180 6105-Finn EVANS RVYC M 11 Yellow DNC100 DNC100 DNC100 78 63 341
181 6457-Alice UTTING Starcross YC F 10 Blue DNC100 DNC100 74 94 77 345
182 5762-Will MEARS Corinthian Otters M 9 White DNC100 DNC100 DNC100 87 64 351
183 6164-Jenna SNEDKER Hisc F 15 White 63 DSQ100 BFD100 92 BFD100 355
184 5890-Freddie ZLATTINGER Bewl Barbarians M 13 Red DNC100 DNC100 80 95 82 357
185 4671-Amber HALE Poole YC F 11 Yellow DNC100 DNC100 DNC100 88 81 369
186 5086-Nathan SLOLEY Castle Cove SC M 12 White UFD100 DNC100 DNC100 93 78 371
187 6145-Sabine POTTER Warsash SC F 10 Blue DNC100 DNC100 DNC100 72 BFD100 372
188 6038-Oscar PITMAN Emswoth SC M 12 Red DNC100 DNC100 DNC100 94 80 374
189 5831-Anya GOODMAN Datchet F 10 Yellow DNC100 DNC100 DNC100 81 UFD100 381
190 6101-Freddie FISHER Corinthian Otters M 12 Yellow DNC100 DNC100 DNC100 87 DNC100 387
191 4815-Peter MARTIN CBYC M 12 Red DNC100 DNC100 DNC100 DNC100 DNC100 400
191 5705-Felix GOODMAN Datchet M 12 Blue DNC100 DNC100 DNC100 DNC100 DNC100 400
191 6048-Ollie TOMKINSON Bewl Barbarians M 12 Yellow DNC100 DNC100 DNC100 DNC100 DNC100 400
191 6269-Alexander COGAN SIVARAJAN CCC M 12 Red DNC100 DNC100 DNC100 DNC100 DNC100 400
191 6382-Louis MILLS Holyhead SC M 13 Red DNC100 DNC100 DNC100 DNC100 DNC100 400
191 6431-Samantha EDWARDS Hisc / Papercourt F 14 Red DNC100 DNC100 DNC100 DNC100 DNC100 400

Scored and Submitted using Sailwave

This page took 0.4121seconds to load