RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBSailNonoHelmAgeCrew AgeCulbB/G/MTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8NET
1--Ben Hutton-PenmanAbi Jayasekara- 4627 14 14 Corinthian Otters MIXED 39.0 (22.0) 3.0 1.0 3.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 4.0 13.0
2--Freddy woodsLucy Hewitson- 6037 15 15 HISC MIXED 63.0 (41.0 DSQ) 1.0 (5.0) 4.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 17.0
3--Robbie McDonaldTeddy Ferguson- 6214 14 14 HISC and Windermere School BOYS 31.0 (6.0) 6.0 (7.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 18.0
4--Tom StoreyRupert Jameson- 6680 14 14 Yorkshire Dales , HISC BOYS 83.0 2.0 7.0 3.0 (18.0) 7.0 3.0 2.0 (41.0 OCS) 24.0
5--William CaigerBecky Caiger- 5627 15 13 Sevenoaks School MIXED 71.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 10.0 SCP (20.0) (23.0) 5.0 6.0 28.0
6--Alexander RatseyIssy Spurway- 3672 15 16 RWYC, Bowmoor/HISC MIXED 48.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 (10.0) (8.0) 7.0 3.0 30.0
7--Annie HammettEmma Wells- 4079 14 14 HISC GIRLS 93.0 (41.0 RET) 4.0 6.0 10.0 9.0 (16.0) 6.0 1.0 36.0
8--Alice DavisAlastair Brown- 4624 13 16 Great Moor SC MIXED 84.0 1.0 11.0 13.0 8.0 5.0 6.0 (23.0) (17.0) 44.0
9--Joshua DavisIan Ratnage- 6312 15 14 Sevenoaks School BOYS 74.0 7.0 8.0 8.0 (15.0) (12.0) 9.0 8.0 7.0 47.0
10--Sophie DennisOlivia Bracey-Davis- 5775 14 14 HISC GIRLS 97.0 (19.0) 10.0 (15.0) 6.0 13.0 5.0 14.0 15.0 63.0
11--Tom BurkeTheo Stewart- 5625 14 13 Coniston Sailing Club, Windermere School BOYS 107.0 (21.0) (20.0) 12.0 14.0 3.0 12.0 17.0 8.0 66.0
12--Ralph NevileLuke Anstey- 5000 13 14 Frensham Pond SC BOYS 106.0 (18.0) 12.0 9.0 9.0 11.0 11.0 (22.0) 14.0 66.0
13--Angus KilpatrickFreddie Fisher- 6200 14 14 HISC BOYS 134.0 5.0 9.0 (23.0) 20.0 8.0 7.0 21.0 (41.0 OCS) 70.0
14--Ching WongElinor Oleary- 3373 14 14 Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club GIRLS 124.0 9.0 13.0 11.0 5.0 22.0 (25.0) (28.0) 11.0 71.0
15--Ethan GerrellTom Barnes- 6199 15 15 QMSC/RTYC BOYS 134.0 15.0 17.0 10.0 12.0 18.0 (26.0) (24.0) 12.0 84.0
16--Raulf BerryBen Bradley- 6300 13 14 HISC, Hill Head SC BOYS 141.0 14.0 19.0 (24.0) 13.0 (32.0) 10.0 19.0 10.0 85.0
17--Blake LattaAlice Smith- 6819 15 15 HISC, Warsash MIXED 153.0 (41.0 DNS) (23.0) 17.0 11.0 23.0 18.0 11.0 9.0 89.0
18--Sandy BaileyJack Francis- 516 13 14 Exe Sailing Club BOYS 141.0 10.0 (24.0) (27.0) 21.0 16.0 15.0 10.0 18.0 90.0
19--Phoebe PetersRachel Pyke- 6330 13 14 Hayling Island GIRLS 148.0 8.0 14.0 20.0 17.0 (26.0) (27.0) 20.0 16.0 95.0
20--Quinn EdmondsFin Oliver- 4470 13 13 Chew Valley Lake SC BOYS 148.0 16.0 (25.0) 16.0 (28.0) 14.0 24.0 12.0 13.0 95.0
21--Oliver BunceArchie Baker- 6919 15 14 Rutland Sailing Club BOYS 152.0 (24.0) 18.0 14.0 23.0 15.0 (28.0) 9.0 21.0 100.0
22--Ted LaneRupert Clapham- 6599 14 14 CVLSC BOYS 161.0 13.0 (28.0) 19.0 (24.0) 24.0 13.0 16.0 24.0 109.0
23--Joe SlipperTea Sirolla- 5450 11 14 Silverwing/ QMSC MIXED 165.0 20.0 (26.0) 21.0 (26.0) 17.0 20.0 13.0 22.0 113.0
24--Katheryn BynePhoebe Jones- 4904 15 13 Draycote Water GIRLS 169.0 (25.0) 16.0 18.0 (31.0) 21.0 14.0 25.0 19.0 113.0
25--Josh ManningLucy Hughes- 5028 14 15 Rydal Penrhos School/SCYC, Pwllheli SC MIXED 180.0 17.0 15.0 (34.0) 22.0 28.0 (29.0) 15.0 20.0 117.0
26--Julia BarnesEloise Clapson McBride- 5847 15 14 RTYC/ LLSC GIRLS 188.0 11.0 21.0 (41.0 DNC) 19.0 19.0 21.0 (29.0) 27.0 118.0
27--Jakson LeachTom Massey- 6202 13 13 Exe Sailing Club BOYS 183.0 12.0 22.0 22.0 16.0 (29.0) (30.0) 27.0 25.0 124.0
28--Kevin FarrellLiam Farrell- 6264 14 12 Llandudno SC BOYS 191.0 26.0 (31.0) 28.0 (29.0) 6.0 17.0 26.0 28.0 131.0
29--George VincentSophie Stoate- 5371 14 15 Parkstone Yacht Club MIXED 212.0 27.0 (32.0) 25.0 25.0 25.0 19.0 18.0 (41.0 OCS) 139.0
30--Katherine TylerEdward Scroggie- 930 14 14 Parkstone Yacht Club MIXED 261.0 33.0 35.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 33.0 22.0 33.0 23.0 179.0
31--Ben TuttleJakey Wood- 3774 14 12 Hayling Island Sailing Club BOYS 252.0 29.0 29.0 31.0 32.0 30.0 (37.0) 30.0 (34.0) 181.0
32--Emma HutchingsEliza South- 6820 14 12 Pagham GIRLS 250.0 (31.0) 30.0 29.0 30.0 31.0 31.0 (38.0) 30.0 181.0
33--George SherwoodElla Lowe- 2383 15 15 HISC MIXED 257.0 28.0 (33.0) 30.0 33.0 27.0 33.0 (41.0 DNC) 32.0 183.0
34--Nicholas RossLibby Thompson- 6569 14 14 Portchester Sailing Club, HISC MIXED 267.0 23.0 27.0 26.0 27.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 185.0
35--Alfie SheahanBen Hook- 4917 13 13 CVLSC BOYS 274.0 32.0 (39.0) (41.0 OCS) 35.0 35.0 32.0 31.0 29.0 194.0
36--Ben PurrierAlex Holborn- 5372 13 13 Parkstone Yacht Club MIXED 275.0 (41.0 DNC) 34.0 32.0 34.0 (37.0) 36.0 35.0 26.0 197.0
37--Rosie HobbsTasha Danbacher- 3733 Sevenoaks School GIRLS 269.0 30.0 (36.0) (36.0) 36.0 34.0 34.0 32.0 31.0 197.0
38--Sophie RavenEmelie Beard- 6201 12 12 Exe Sailing Club GIRLS 290.0 34.0 37.0 33.0 (41.0 RET) (38.0) 38.0 36.0 33.0 211.0
39--Rosie SheahanSusie Sheahan- 1002 11 11 CVLSC GIRLS 304.0 (41.0 RET) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 36.0 35.0 34.0 35.0 222.0
40--Steph HaywardLily Bye- 5373 15 14 Parkstone Yacht Club GIRLS 304.0 (41.0 RET) 38.0 35.0 37.0 39.0 (41.0 DNC) 37.0 36.0 222.0
This page took 0.0430seconds to load