RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBHelmSexTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6NET
1 186027-Drew Barnes Christchurch SC Male 33.0 3.0 7.0 8.0 (10.0) 2.0 3.0 23.0
2 206471-Kai Wolgram Llyn Brenig Male 32.0 6.0 (9.0) 2.0 3.0 5.0 7.0 23.0
3 209000-fin dickinson HISC Male 46.0 1.0 1.0 (22.0) 1.0 15.0 6.0 24.0
4 212907-James Foster Poole YC 41.0 (14.0) 13.0 3.0 2.0 8.0 1.0 27.0
5 211928-Tom Mitchell Royal Lymington SC Male 52.0 2.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 10.0 (23.0) 29.0
6 206298-Oliver Sturley Parkstone YC Male 42.0 10.0 (12.0) 5.0 4.0 7.0 4.0 30.0
7 212906-Barty Gray Bowmoor SC Male 51.0 4.0 6.0 (16.0) 7.0 16.0 2.0 35.0
8 207299-Flo Nicholls Royal Lymington SC Female 61.0 9.0 3.0 9.0 12.0 9.0 (19.0) 42.0
9 212947-Lorcan Knowles Leigh and Lowton SC Male 61.0 12.0 (15.0) 6.0 6.0 13.0 9.0 46.0
10 200646-Eve Kennedy Parkstone YC Female 78.0 13.0 2.0 11.0 (29.0) 6.0 17.0 49.0
11 184134-Elizabeth Beardsall Warsash SC Female 72.0 16.0 10.0 4.0 (17.0) 12.0 13.0 55.0
12 195242-Angus Kemp Poole YC Male 79.0 7.0 11.0 13.0 13.0 (21.0) 14.0 58.0
13 193725-Drew Gibbons Redesmere Male 98.0 (30.0) 19.0 19.0 18.0 1.0 11.0 68.0
14 208186-Arthur Farley RVYC Male 96.0 (27.0) 8.0 27.0 19.0 3.0 12.0 69.0
15 211012-Gordon Cogan Sivarajan Clyde Cruising Club Male 97.0 5.0 23.0 24.0 9.0 (28.0) 8.0 69.0
16 206331-William Rowland Leigh and Lowton SC Male 100.0 28.0 14.0 12.0 (30.0) 11.0 5.0 70.0
17 212536-Sam de la Feuillade Royal Lymington SC Male 130.0 11.0 24.0 14.0 8.0 18.0 (55.0 BFD) 75.0
18 201587-sam dickinson HISC Male 115.0 20.0 20.0 10.0 23.0 (32.0) 10.0 83.0
19 208711-Isabella Drewitt Royal Lymington SC Female 127.0 23.0 16.0 17.0 24.0 19.0 (28.0) 99.0
20 210232-Oliver Perkins Papercourt SC Male 126.0 15.0 21.0 25.0 15.0 24.0 (26.0) 100.0
21 208970-Ben Willett Llangorse SC Male 136.0 25.0 (34.0) 28.0 11.0 23.0 15.0 102.0
22 209995-Nathan Lumbard Papercourt SC Male 139.0 (33.0) 17.0 23.0 20.0 26.0 20.0 106.0
23 209189-Oliver Vowles Llangorse SC Male 144.0 8.0 31.0 (37.0) 21.0 29.0 18.0 107.0
24 198313-Abigail Childerley RSrnYC Female 164.0 22.0 4.0 1.0 27.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 109.0
25 193443-Coco Barrett IBRSC Female 147.0 19.0 25.0 20.0 (31.0) 31.0 21.0 116.0
26 204536-Phoebe Roberts Pwllheli SC Female 154.0 34.0 (37.0) 18.0 32.0 17.0 16.0 117.0
27 206488-Charlotte Rockett Barnt Green SC Female 149.0 (31.0) 22.0 29.0 25.0 20.0 22.0 118.0
28 210233-Theo Gumbley Weir Wood SC Male 156.0 29.0 28.0 21.0 14.0 30.0 (34.0) 122.0
29 213051-Keelin Greene HISC Female 182.0 32.0 32.0 (55.0 RET) 35.0 4.0 24.0 127.0
30 209984-Duncan Lloyd Evans New Quay Yacht Club 160.0 26.0 18.0 (33.0) 26.0 27.0 30.0 127.0
31 211166-zach lyttle Datchet Water SC Male 175.0 21.0 26.0 15.0 38.0 35.0 (40.0) 135.0
32 171919-Harvey Leigh LLSC Male 192.0 17.0 41.0 26.0 22.0 (55.0 BFD) 31.0 137.0
33 210223-ALEX HOLBORN Parkstone YC Female 179.0 (40.0) 29.0 32.0 16.0 33.0 29.0 139.0
34 196016-George Alexander Salcombe YC Male 184.0 35.0 33.0 (38.0) 28.0 14.0 36.0 146.0
35 201695-Catie warburton Loch Venachar Female 192.0 24.0 30.0 30.0 (43.0) 38.0 27.0 149.0
36 206490-Iona Willows Dorchester SC Female 208.0 36.0 40.0 31.0 36.0 22.0 (43.0) 165.0
37 178683-Eabha Strong-Wright Llandegfedd Sailing Club Female 212.0 41.0 35.0 (43.0) 34.0 34.0 25.0 169.0
38 210917-Josh Thomas Datchet Water SC Male 227.0 18.0 27.0 35.0 37.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 172.0
39 201346-Max Bradley Yarmouth SC Male 215.0 (39.0) 36.0 36.0 33.0 36.0 35.0 176.0
40 202448-Alice Reynolds Cardiff Bay Yacht Club Female 229.0 43.0 43.0 42.0 (44.0) 25.0 32.0 185.0
41 206288-Connor Myers Brixham Yacht Club Male 234.0 37.0 (42.0) 34.0 41.0 42.0 38.0 192.0
42 204883-Jacob Felton Staunton Harold SC Male 242.0 (46.0) 38.0 40.0 39.0 40.0 39.0 196.0
43 208120-Ellie Maynard WPNSA Female 247.0 42.0 39.0 41.0 40.0 41.0 (44.0) 203.0
44 GBR 204728-Ben Salva Bury Lake Young Mariners Male 252.0 45.0 (46.0) 39.0 46.0 43.0 33.0 206.0
45 203577-Jessica Wood CBYC Female 256.0 (47.0) 44.0 44.0 45.0 39.0 37.0 209.0
46 156416-Emily Riley Royal Torbay YC Female 268.0 38.0 45.0 (55.0 DPI) 42.0 46.0 42.0 213.0
47 204539-Surias Morris MYC Female 265.0 44.0 (47.0) 45.0 47.0 37.0 45.0 218.0
48 178338-Luca Guyon Starcross YC Male 291.0 48.0 49.0 48.0 (55.0 RET) 45.0 46.0 236.0
49 152517-Emily Janzen Salcombe YC Female 286.0 (49.0) 48.0 47.0 48.0 47.0 47.0 237.0
50 206715-Jack Graham-Troll Banbury Sailing Club Male 305.0 (55.0 DNF) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 44.0 41.0 250.0
51 207647-Tom Dawson Pwllheli SC Male 330.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 275.0
51 212008-Samantha Edwards Datchet Water SC 330.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 275.0
51 191797-Benjamin Jukes-Bennett Port Dinorwic Sailing Club Male 330.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 275.0
51 193247-Lucy Davis Royal Southern YC Female 330.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 275.0

Scored and Submitted using Sailwave

This page took 0.0254seconds to load