RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBPtsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8RACE 9NET
1 CZE 1034-Hájek Milan 1968 TJ Lokomotiva Plzen JO 70 1 1 9* 1 2* 1 1 1 1-
2 GBR 720-Wadsworth Richard 1975 GBR ‑ Great Britain 150 4 10* 1 2 1 2 5* 2 3-
3 GBR 1027-Dacey Colin 1958 GBR ‑ Great Britain 280 5 5 2 4 5 OCS* 2 5 OCS*-
4 CZE 905-Fiala Petr 1988 YC Neratovice 290 8 2 4 9* 3 3 13* 7 2-
5 CZE 988-Kotek Michal 1980 Jachtklub Máchova Jezera 370 6 7 11* 3 4 9 3 12* 5-
6 FRA 1033-Guihot Matthieu 1981 FRA ‑ France 380 7* 4 6 7 6 12* 6 3 6-
7 GBR 1023-Nolan Ian 1962 GBR ‑ Great Britain 440 3 9 20* 6 8 15* 7 4 7-
8 GBR 808-Daniels Spike 1965 GBR ‑ Great Britain 550 2 6 16* 5 12 11 11 8 DNC*-
9 CZE 845-Plhon Adam 1982 Sportovní Klub Tri sestry 580 10 3 12 31* 9 4 9 11 OCS*-
10 ESP 877-ten Bokum Michael 1970 ESP ‑ Spain 590 9 29* 10 11 10 7 8 13* 4-
11 CZE 1018-Vastl Tomáš 1997 JK Cerná v Pošumaví 680 11 8 7 17* 7 5 15 15 DNC*-
12 GBR 991-Galyer Theo 1989 GBR ‑ Great Britain 720 12 15 25* 8 16* 13 4 10 10-
13 FRA 1001-Lefert Vincent 1993 FRA ‑ France 740 19* 11 3 12 13 10 16 17* 9-
14 CZE 928-Kotek Kamil 1984 Jachtklub Máchova Jezera 820 24* 14 5 13 18 16 10 6 OCS*-
15 GBR 914-Blake Graham 1960 GBR ‑ Great Britain 830 13 12 14 10 11 20* 14 9 16*-
16 CZE 955-Olša Jirí 1981 LS Brno 920 17* BFD* 15 14 14 8 12 14 15-
17 CZE 842-Bartoš Richard 1969 YC Lískovec z.s. 1040 16 18 22* 18 23* 6 17 16 13-
18 CZE 959-Vácha Martin 1998 LS Brno 1150 23* 23 13 15 15 21 20 26* 8-
19 CZE 843-Horák Miroslav 1974 TJ Lokomotiva Plzen JO 1220 14 22 8 27* 17 22 19 25* 20-
20 CZE 933-Štantejský Jan 1974 ALT RS 1220 15 13 21 24* DNC* 19 22 20 12-
21 CZE 951-Dudák Marek 1974 Yacht Club CERE 1320 20 24* 18 23 25* 18 18 21 14-
22 CZE 1959-Dlouhý Radek 1975 Yachtclub Pardubice 1370 27 16 28* 33* 19 17 25 22 11-
23 GER 912-Jansen Bjoern 1977 GER ‑ Germany 1400 26* 27* 26 21 20 14 21 19 19-
24 CZE 788-Kuthan Jirí 1973 YC Lískovec z.s. 1510 21 25 31* 22 28* 24 24 18 17-
25 CZE 913-Záruba Adam 1999 Yacht Club CERE 1550 25 20 24 30* 22 29* 23 23 18-
26 CZE 103-Plhon Eduard 1984 Sportovní Klub Tri sestry 1750 22 30 19 19 21 23 DNC* DNC* DNC-
27 CZE 741-Lassig Jirí 1991 Jachtklub Máchova Jezera 1830 28 17 17 28 24 28 DNC* DNC* DNC-
28 CZE 1019-Macát Matyáš 1999 Yacht Club Velké Dárko 1830 30* 28 DNC* 29 29 26 26 24 21-
29 CZE 907-Hakl David 1998 LS Brno 1850 18 19 23 16 27 DNC* DNC* DNC DNC-
30 CZE 732-Voženílek Jan 2003 ALT RS 2040 31 32 30 32 DNC* 25 27 27 22*-
31 GBR 1-Škoda Jan 1990 TJ Lokomotiva Plzen JO 2210 DNS* 31 27 25 26 30 DNC* DNC DNC-
32 CZE 894-Bauer František 1983 Yacht Club CERE 2260 DNF* 21 32 20 30 RET* DNC DNC DNC-
33 CZE 1048-Kocman Miroslav 1975 YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2350 DNC* 26 29 26 31 DNC* DNC DNC DNC-
34 AUT 974-Hauer Stefan 1982 AUT ‑ Austria 2460 29 DNC* 33 34 DNC* 27 DNC DNC DNC-
35 CZE 809-Vaculka Patrik 1990 LS Brno 2870 DNC* DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
35 BEL 803-Van Peeters Benoit 1988 BEL ‑ Belgium 2870 DNC* DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
35 CZE 1037-Šnajdr Milan 1964 TJ Lokomotiva Plzen JO 2870 DNC* DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
35 CZE 816-Zídek Zdenek 1961 YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2870 DNC* DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
35 CZE 786-Vítovec Dan 1969 Yacht Club CERE 2870 DNC* DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
35 CZE 1036-Žídek Adam 1976 YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2870 DNC* DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
This page took 0.0293seconds to load