RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBPtsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8RACE 9RACE 10NET
1 1469-Jon GorringeOli Wells Parkstone YC 17 4 1 ‑16 2 1 1 1 6 ‑7 1-
2 1215-Francisco LobatoTeresa Lobato QMSC 24 3 2 ‑8 ‑11 2 8 2 2 2 3-
3 1438-Paul HilliarMatt Bailey RYA 39 7 6 7 ‑27 5 3 6 4 1 ‑9-
4 1144-Alex BarryRichard Leonard MBSC/RCYC 44 10 7 3 1 4 11 ‑15 3 ‑29 5-
5 1463-Stewart RobertsonSarah Robertson Royal Forth YC 46 5 11 1 5 7 5 ‑24 8 4 ‑15-
6 1432-Mike SimsKeith Bedborough Dalgety Bay SC 51 1 4 11 4 3 7 (RET) 11 ‑23 10-
7 1262-Josh MetcalfeJack Holden Arun YC/Y Felinheli 60 2 12 10 10 6 2 4 14 ‑36 ‑17-
8 1460-Dave ExleyMark Lunn Leigh & Lowton SC 65 9 10 2 6 ‑18 ‑18 17 7 10 4-
9 1441-Paul OakeyMark Oakey Portchester SC 68 8 5 ‑29 3 ‑26 22 3 1 24 2-
10 1283-Chris PicklesMatt Sharman Delph SC 79 ‑19 15 ‑18 7 12 10 10 12 5 8-
11 522-John DowneySandy Rimmington MBSC 95 14 14 5 17 10 4 26 5 ‑32 ‑31-
12 1407-Hamish GledhillJoe Roberts West Riding SC 104 ‑23 8 9 21 9 12 13 13 19 ‑24-
13 1454-Jon HeissigNicky Griffin Llangorse SC 106 11 22 ‑33.5 9 13 23 ‑38 16 6 6-
14 1309-Russell ClarkEmma Clarke RNSA/ASA/SBSC 111 6 3 ‑38 13 14 9 ‑37 23 16 27-
15 1424-Chloe MartinDan Martin Lymington Town 111 ‑20 20 14 12 17 6 8 19 15 (RET)-
16 1189-Steve RestallChris Stubbs Downs SC 117 ‑26 13 13 18 23 ‑27 9 17 12 12-
17 1319-Ben RobertsonJenny Douglas Dalgety Bay SC 126 12 9 17 26 27 13 5 ‑29 17 ‑30-
18 1370-Neil McLellanAndy McKeown Dalgety Bay SC 151 17 23 6 15 28 ‑30 ‑45 15 28 19-
19 1345-Robbie WilsonRory Rose Wormit Boating Club 162 21 17 4 29 11 14 32 ‑37 34 (DNC)-
20 1468-Mike SaulJohn Hobson Yorkshire Dales SC 169 27 29 19 ‑36 ‑31 25 14 25 9 21-
21 1418-Howard FarbrotherLouise Hosken QMSC 170 (DNS) 19 24 19 34 28 34 9 3 ‑45-
22 1109-Rob JonesRobin Russell Warsash SC 180 18 18 31 25 16 17 42 ‑43 ‑46 13-
23 1362-Ben WilcoxKenneth Laing East Lothian YC 182 24 16 ‑53 ‑48 24 15 19 18 44 22-
24 1017-Sean ClearyAnnalise Nixon Oxford SC 182 15 24 20 28 21 26 22 ‑33 26 ‑32-
25 1439-Kevin PodgerHeather Chipperfield Lymington Town SC 187 ‑44 35 35 8 33 33 12 10 21 ‑43-
26 844-Emily RobertsonEwan Rycroft Royal Forth YC 189 40 30 15 14 ‑42 ‑42 20 39 13 18-
27 1467-Paul RidgwayBronwyn Ridgway Leigh & Lowton SC 191 25 21 ‑45 30 36 ‑38 30 31 11 7-
28 1465-Ben WilliamsonRichard Brameld Welton SC 199.5 ‑39 ‑38 33.5 20 37 24 11 38 25 11-
29 1452-Howard EelesChris Bownes Bartley SC 200 31 (DNF) 25 22 29 20 18 30 ‑40 25-
30 1393-Oliver George‑TaylorNick Zammit RNSA 207 13 27 23 41 22 19 41 21 ‑54 ‑49-
31 1455-John MacKenzieAndy Box Dalgety Bay SC 207 ‑45 25 28 34 30 29 ‑36 27 20 14-
32 1390-Andy HatchDan Hawkins QMSC 231 38 (DNC) 12 23 47 (DNS) 33 28 22 28-
33 1312-Ben PickeringDom Mortimer RVYC / Chase SC 232 28 40 30 24 25 16 28 ‑42 41 ‑42-
34 864-Elaine TurnerSijbrand Jongejans WV Braassemereer 237 33 28 44 37 20 ‑60 7 24 ‑48 44-
35 1181-Bruce MillsAndrea Jarman Warsash SC 240 29 26 40 33 ‑41 40 25 ‑46 27 20-
36 717-Jonathon MossAlastair Moppett Bough Beech SC 251 35 (DNF) 39 42 40 36 ‑56 22 14 23-
37 1212-Sam PickeringTony Cliff Chasewater SC 252 ‑52 31 21 46 8 21 ‑54 50 42 33-
38 1140-Robert O'SullivanPhillip McGlade Monkstown Bay Sailing Club 263 32 44 22 32 39 34 ‑59 26 ‑50 34-
39 1414-Caroline WhitehouseJason McDonnell Bartley SC 267 36 33 32 ‑45 35 ‑43 43 34 38 16-
40 1363-Ross RyanK Hinsliiff‑Smith Notts County SC 295 ‑48 34 27 43 ‑45 31 44 40 39 37-
41 770-Thomas Barney BroatchJames Mathieson Port Dinorwic SC 305 53 (DNF) 26 ‑65 46 37 21 20 47 55-
42 768-Angus MarshallImogen Barnett Dalgety Bay SC 305 37 ‑47 47 40 43 35 23 45 35 ‑63-
43 1117-Matt ToynbeeVasiliki Papapanagiotou Dalgety Bay SC 315 46 37 48 57 (DNS) (DNS) 47 36 18 26-
44 934-David SwiftRobert Burgess Warsash SC 328 (DNF) (DNS) 50 50 48 39 16 32 53 40-
45 1290-David BrownRebecca Brown QMSC 330 16 (DNC) 42 (DNC) 15 DNF 27 DNC 8 DSQ-
46 1400-Steve MiddletonChris Rowland Burghfield SC 332 22 32 36 44 19 (DNF) 31 (DNF) DNC DNC-
47 1007-Nick DanielsMark Aitken Warsash 334 34 36 51 ‑66 38 44 48 47 ‑52 36-
48 1060-Pete PickfordChris Carpenter Thorney Island SC 345 ‑57 42 ‑59 31 54 48 29 55 45 41-
49 564-Jacob AinsworthKayleigh Roberts South Shields SC 345 (DNF) (DNS) 61 38 32 DNF 39 35 31 35-
50 1435-Matthew SheahanEllie Sheahan QMSC 352 30 41 56 58 44 32 35 56 (RET) (DNC)-
51 612-James WestCallum McCullough Taurunga Y & Powerboat club 360 43 43 ‑58 39 50 50 46 ‑53 51 38-
52 1184-Stuart WilliamsJoshua Crisp Army Sailing Association 361 41 45 46 54 ‑56 ‑59 40 49 33 53-
53 1450-Nick EavesGreg Pace Bartley SC 370 42 (DNC) 37 16 (DNF) DNS 55 RET 43 29-
54 1101-Simon BakerChris Hopkins QMSC 389 47 51 49 52 ‑59 53 50 41 ‑60 46-
55 421-Adrian NealTracy Neal Castle Cove SC 394 (DNF) 39 41 55 53 55 57 57 37 ‑61-
56 1252-James AlsopSimon Edwards QMSC 399 (DNF) (DNF) 43 60 58 47 66 44 30 51-
57 1392-Chris StantonJules Thorne QMSC 415 (DNF) (DNS) 52 51 51 41 52 48 58 62-
58 1129-David WebleyFraser Mulford Wormit Boating Club 415 49 46 55 ‑69 57 54 49 ‑59 57 48-
59 1228-Andrew JohnsonSarah Humphrey Grafham Water SC 424 (DSQ) (DSQ) 57 35 DNF 46 53 64 56 39-
60 1445-Phil BrittonMichael Atkinson Dalgety Bay SC 440 (DNF) 50 62 ‑67 49 49 63 51 62 54-
61 1265-Colin DaviesNaomi Moran Aberdeen & Stonehaven SC 444 51 48 54 56 ‑62 (DNS) 60 58 59 58-
62 1430-Simon MatthewsAndy Harris Lancing SC 446 (DNF) (DNS) OCS 49 DNC 45 51 52 49 52-
63 670-Tim HarrisonTor Harrison Notts County SC 461 (DNS) (DNS) 64 47 65 62 61 54 61 47-
64 1287-James BowmanAndrew Gladstone Starcross YC 469 (RET) 49 ‑68 63 55 52 65 63 65 57-
65 1342-Max TosettiAnna Wallin QMSC 475 (DSQ) (DNC) 60 53 52 51 62 DNF 63 60-
66 725-Martin BoothAlan McLean Dalgety Bay SC 478 56 52 66 62 60 58 ‑67 65 ‑68 59-
67 527-Andy PowellJulian Colls Warsash SC 485 50 53 67 ‑70 63 56 ‑69 67 64 65-
68 1333-Rob CorfieldTom Dobbs Dell Quay SC 496 54 (DNC) 69 64 64 57 64 60 ‑71 64-
69 1092-Mark WalfordAlan Cooke Grafham Water SC 515 (DNF) (DNS) 65 61 61 DNF 58 62 67 67-
70 503-Peter TozerVicky Bartlett Mountbatten SC 522 55 (DNC) 72 72 66 61 (DNC) DNS 66 56-
71 1064-David RamsdenPetra Ramsden QMSC 523 (DNF) (DNS) 63 59 DNS DNS DNF DNC 55 50-
72 1328-Steve PeatSarah Peat Starcross YC 550 (DNF) (DNS) 70 68 DNS DNS 68 61 69 66-
73 1417-Stephen WingroveAshley Wingrove Porthpean SC 564 (RET) (DNC) 71 71 DNF DNS 70 66 70 68-
This page took 0.0547seconds to load