RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBBoat NamePtsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8RACE 9RACE 10NET
1 70852-Dave WadeImogen Wade Northampton SC 12 ‑3 ‑2 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2-
2 70921-Simon BarwoodTyson Barwood Royal Freshwater Bay Yacht Club Tyson Barwood 13 ‑14 1 2 ‑3 2 2 1 3 1 1-
3 70654-Richard BullockGeorge Bullock Itchenor Sailing Club Swift 33 4 6 5 2 4 ‑8 3 5 4 ‑9-
4 70592-Stan BlandPenny Bland Woollahra Sailing Club MCA Demo Boat 41 1 9 ‑14 7 7 6 ‑25 1 6 4-
5 70915-Chris FullerDaisy Fuller Hayling Island SC Ripples 41 5 ‑21 8 4 3 4 4 8 ‑9 5-
6 70688-David LeachTamara Leach Crawley Mariners YC Snowdrop 55 6 3 7 5 6 (RET) 10 11 7 ‑16-
7 70603-Richard SenderTom Sender Tonbridge Town Sailing Club Course you can 61 13 7 ‑16 10 14 5 5 4 ‑25 3-
8 70811-Archie HawkinsJack Stevens Looe Sailing Club Hype 75 15 ‑18 3 6 5 ‑19 9 14 8 15-
9 70595-Tara WilsonCelia May Balmoral Sailing Club WINDER CHARTER 2 80 12 13 10 ‑19 11 7 ‑14 10 5 12-
10 70796-Maddie HantraisEmilia House Itchenor KitKat 83 ‑23 5 6 9 8 14 11 9 21 (DNC)-
11 70703-Tom Ewart‑SmithMonty Heath Itchenor Sailing Club Double Trouble 85 ‑30 4 (OCS) 13 10 9 7 24 12 6-
12 70806-Sandy SimpsonDouglas Simpson Bassenthwaite SC Mischief 94 11 10 12 12 12 11 13 ‑18 13 ‑19.5-
13 70667-Dee FlemingThomas Kelsall Staunton Harold SC Instant Custard 103 7 20 15 14 9 15 8 15 ‑23 (RET)-
14 70410-Paul ChanguionPolly Changuion Royal Natal Yacht Club Emmelbee 104 ‑22 15 17 8 ‑22 16 12 16 10 10-
15 70846-Grant EkermansHelen Jansen Van Vuuren TSC Soul Surfer 111 ‑29 14 11 ‑21 18 10 15 17 15 11-
16 70520-Camilla BullockZara Bullock Itchenor Sailing Club Smurf 112 10 12 9 11 17 12 (DNC) ‑36 20 21-
17 70785-Richard RowellTessa Rowell Dunsborough Bay Yacht Club Vegemite Sandwich 113 ‑21 17 ‑21 20 19 13 6 13 18 7-
18 70549-Oscar PhypersNuala Sellwood Restronguet Sailing Club Purple Reign 143 2 8 4 (RET) (RET) 32 DNS 19 14 13-
19 70618-Thomas CrookDaniel Crook Trearddur Bay SC Tinytaanic 143 16 11 13 (RET) 21 18 16 26 22 (RET)-
20 70840-Rosie RowellMatilda Rowell Dunsborough Bay Yacht Club 149 ‑26 16 18 17 15 ‑29 19 22 24 18-
21 70625-Thomas McLarenGeorge McLaren Looe Sailing Club KISS MY RUDDER 150 17 ‑31 19 15 13 20 20 23 ‑37 23-
22 70537-Morgan steeperFleur Bennet Looe sailing club Complete and utter chaos 155 9 19 ‑25 23 23 24 21 20 16 ‑25-
23 70447-Kyle brownFreya brown Restronguet Fever 173 (DNC) (DNC) DNC 22 27 17 17 6 19 14-
24 70673-George LenneyMartin Egan Restronguet SC Gone With The Wind III 174 19 ‑28 ‑29 25 20 22 27 27 17 17-
25 70184-Thomas LanganRuby Porter looe sailing club Eat my shorts 181 18 24 22 16 30 23 22 ‑34 26 (DNC)-
26 70412-Kuba MiszewskiWilliam Gordge TSC MCA Demo Boat 214.5 20 27 20 28 (DSQ) (RET) DNC 21 28 19.5-
27 70209-Connor LanganDaniel Blewett looe sailing club Chaos 215 28 25 28 29 25 26 26 28 ‑32 (DNC)-
28 70287-Scarlett cragoRomilly crago Looe sailing club Inferno 226 24 22 23 ‑34 33 30 34 ‑39 34 26-
29 70513-Ron VassShiloh Woodroffe‑Vass Reading S.C 226 ‑36 32 32 26 29 25 28 ‑35 30 24-
30 37922-Barrie PhypersMax Phypers RSC Small Fry 229 27 26 26 24 24 21 30 (DNC) (DNC) DNC-
31 70791-Alice BullockLaura Hantrais Itchenor Sailing Club Snowy 230 ‑35 ‑34 24 32 28 31 33 25 27 30-
32 65591-Harrison WebbTristan Webb Poole Yacht Club Deal With It 244 32 ‑36 ‑34 33 26 RDG RDG 29 33 27-
33 70714-Steven BlandJoseph Bland The Poole Yacht Club Peer Pressure 246 (DNF) (DNC) DNC 18 34 27 18 40 29 29-
34 70222-Hannah StaffBethan Staff Looe Sailing Club Whatever! 252 25 23 27 35 31 (DSQ) 29 31 (RET) DNC-
35 70743-Gavin CookeOliver Cooke Balmoral Sailing Club Arthur Lambchop 276 (DNC) (DNC) DNC 30 16 3 23 DNC DNC DNC-
36 70845-Marlon JoneLebo January Izivungu P&B RSA 286 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 12 11 8-
37 70844-Howard LeotoShane White Izivungu Harken ‑ Ullman 287 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 7 3 22-
38 5846-Zoë BecklyJack Beckly Restronguet Sailing Club Bananaskin 287 31 30 31 36 (RET) (RET) 24 33 DNC RET-
39 66787-Julie Vass Reading S.C Honeychu 293 (DNC) 29 30 37 36 28 31 (DNC) DNC DNC-
40 15563-William SellwoodEmma Sellwood Restronguet Sailing Club Blyskawica 298 34 33 33 (RET) 35 33 (RET) DNC RET 28-
41 70629-Isabella WebbGrace Bland Poole Yacht Club Moonshadow 330 (RET) (RET) DNF 40 RET DNC 32 38 36 31-
42 70624-Charles HouseEdward House Itchenor Sailing Club Vitamin Sea 331 (DNF) 35 35 39 32 (RET) DNC 37 DNC DNC-
43 70725-Bella CockwellTamsin Stacey Restronguet greyhound 333 33 37 (DNC) 38 (DNC) RET DNC 41 31 DNC-
44 69957-Daniel seabourneCharlie Beckly Restrouguet Rocket 351 (DNF) (DNF) DNF 31 DNC RET DNC 30 35 RET-
45 70695-Philip GoodwinFelix Goodwin Itchenor Sailing Club Expelliarmus 365 8 (RET) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
46 70390-Sandy AndersonLauren Anderson Restranguet Sailing Club Salty Dog 365 (RET) (DNC) DNC 27 RET DNC DNC 32 DNC DNC-
47 70905-Paul NicholsGabriel Nichols Chew Valley Lake Sailing Club Big Dippers 408 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
47 70822-Heinie WentzelMathew Francke Izivungu 408 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
47 63392-Ben Lloyd‑KingWilfred Lloyd‑King Restronguet Sailing Club Legacy 408 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
47 70003-Jake BonsorKirsty Mills Warsash Encore une foise 408 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
This page took 0.0547seconds to load