RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBPtsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8RACE 9RACE 10RACE 11RACE 12RACE 13RACE 14NET
1 GER 484-Frithjof SCHWERDT Potsdamer Yachtclub 35 2 1 12 2 1 7 3 1 10 4 7 3 1 3-
2 GBR 534-Bruce KEEN Stokes Bay Sailing Club 41 10 2 7 7 6 3 2 6 1 1 2 9 3 1-
3 RSA 525-Andy TARBOTON Henley Midmar Yacht Club 87 BFD 8 14 1 8 15 1 2 9 7 11 10 10 6-
4 AUS 472-Tim HILL Port Melbourne Yacht Club 91 14 17 13 5 2 2 4 11 14 6 3 24 12 5-
5 ESP 560-Justo MARTINEZ BALAGUER C. N. Arenal 95 21 25 3 8 7 25 12 3 5 8 9 1 9 9-
6 GBR 302-Dan KILSBY Stokes Bay Sailing Club 110 16 23 4 3 9 6 25 4 3 18 13 12 11 11-
7 GBR 544-Ben SCHOOLING Stokes Bay Sailing Club 122 13 26 2 4 3 5 23 15 8 24 15 4 15 15-
8 GER 368-Julian RAMM KYC 127 18 6 40 9 5 14 7 8 4 16 20 6 14 22-
9 GBR 520-David POSTON Datchet 128 3 4 6 26 25 17 19 5 21 3 1 7 39 17-
10 GER 495-Iver AHLMANN Kieler Yacht Club (KYC) 139 37 10 18 6 4 1 6 27 2 19 31 19 13 14-
11 NED 478-Paul DIJKSTRA Kws sneek 140 11 22 33 16 12 16 10 13 15 14 10 14 5 4-
12 GBR 444-Jamie HILTON DALGETY BAY SC 144 1 5 1 23 22 30 22 28 36 10 14 8 2 8-
13 AUS 452-Richie ROBERTSON Blairgowrie Yacht Squadron 147 5 3 24 36 30 36 30 10 31 2 4 2 4 2-
14 GBR 568-Andrew PEAKE Wilsonian SC 155 19 16 19 14 UFD 10 11 7 17 13 5 18 6 25-
15 SUI 436-Roger OSWALD SCEnge 159 6 11 35 11 11 22 5 14 38 17 8 13 25 16-
16 SUI 306-Alexander GREIL Yacht Club Horgen 161 12 9 9 15 18 4 14 24 6 26 21 16 18 19-
17 ESP 383-Sergio GONZÁLEZ ARROYO C. N. Arenal 162 8 DSQ 8 10 14 8 27 9 25 11 23 RET 7 12-
18 GER 390-Andi LACHENSCHMID AugsburgerSeglerClub 183 9 12 34 27 21 20 8 23 24 5 24 5 19 13-
19 GBR 526-Jono SHELLEY Ullswater Yacht Club 189 17 13 DNC 29 10 9 15 18 41 29 12 22 8 7-
20 AUS 440-Wayne BATES Blairgowrie Y.S 199 20 14 16 19 15 24 24 12 16 20 26 17 16 10-
21 GBR 546-Ian TROTTER Derwent Reservoir SC 210 4 21 5 18 32 18 18 25 DNC 35 16 15 20 18-
22 GBR 535-David ANNAN Grafham Water Sailing Club 220 25 19 15 13 13 12 9 19 40 15 22 30 29 29-
23 GBR 483-John EVANS Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club 233 7 18 25 17 24 32 21 16 18 23 29 21 22 21-
24 GBR 533-Stuart KEEGAN DRSC 259 23 37 43 12 35 11 17 29 11 9 35 26 31 20-
25 GBR 531-Andrew GOULD 281 27 27 23 24 20 13 33 26 22 28 28 28 17 26-
26 ESP 480-Joan ROSSELLO Cn Arenal 315 33 34 20 28 17 37 20 35 12 42 32 20 36 28-
27 ESP 559-Ronald KONITZER club nautico arenal 316 26 20 10 35 37 26 13 22 19 34 50 RET 24 RET-
28 GBR 500-Tom CONWAY 318 38 32 22 20 19 52 37 31 27 12 18 27 42 35-
29 AUS 567-Richard EKBERG Black Rock Yacht Club 322 29 43 11 30 31 35 31 46 39 21 19 25 21 30-
30 GBR 394-Nigel WALBANK Lymington Town Sailing Club 325 31 48 46 22 23 27 29 30 13 25 34 31 33 27-
31 RUS 479-Yaroslav PETROV 337 28 28 27 39 26 23 36 32 28 27 25 35 35 23-
32 GBR 527-Daniel TROTTER Derwent reservoir 363 15 15 17 25 UFD 21 16 21 7 31 DNC DNC DNC DNC-
33 GER 159-Christian BRANDT BSC 386 39 31 32 40 44 19 42 39 26 33 27 32 34 34-
34 ESP 430-Patrick HARRIS CNA 388 BFD 33 28 STP 27 33 34 RET 20 38 36 39 30 31-
35 GBR 419-Richard SMITH Wilsonian SC 397 34 53 STP 33 48 29 38 34 23 44 17 23 OCS 40-
36 GBR 333-Tim CHAPMAN Rutland 398 24 41 30 41 34 50 28 33 29 32 DNC DNC 23 33-
37 GBR 376-David RICKARD GURNARD SC. 414 DNC DNC DNC 21 16 28 56 20 42 36 42 38 26 24-
38 GBR 539-Neil ASHBY Bewl Valley Sailing Club 418 BFD 7 21 49 DNC DNC 43 17 47 22 6 11 DNC DNC-
39 ESP 475-Vincent HARRIS 426 30 38 26 STP 28 51 26 41 RET 40 38 42 37 38-
40 GBR 552-Ben YEATS Chanonry SC 446 35 35 41 31 40 34 48 38 32 48 DNC 34 41 37-
41 ESP 415-Mario BARCELO CLUB NAUTIC S'ARENAL 447 RET 24 39 32 DNC 39 45 40 34 45 33 33 38 45-
42 GBR 542-Ron BARNES Thorpe Bay Club 448 32 49 36 44 36 45 49 42 52 39 30 36 27 32-
43 RSA 487-Sean THIJSSE Stokes Bay Sailing Club 463 42 DNC 53 43 41 31 32 43 33 37 45 40 32 44-
44 AUS 417-Ian MARTIN 466 41 36 52 55 29 48 35 44 37 41 40 29 43 43-
45 NOR 575-Erik BOERRESEN CSF 486 45 39 37 50 39 43 44 36 51 56 48 41 28 36-
46 BEL 411-Nicolas GUEUNING ULYC 533 44 46 42 42 42 41 41 49 50 46 43 47 RET DNC-
47 ESP 66-Oliver BRANDT C.N.A. 546 40 45 55 45 43 42 52 47 35 55 47 46 49 DNC-
48 SUI 420-Fritz Erich SELB Yacht Club Zug YCZ 548 43 44 49 47 38 38 RET 45 46 DNC DNC 45 40 48-
49 ESP 561-Mark BRANAGH Club nautico Arenal 556 22 DNC DNC 56 47 53 RET 37 53 30 37 43 48 DNC-
50 GER 228-Bo FROHNE SVAOe 567 51 47 47 46 49 46 47 53 45 49 49 49 46 47-
51 ESP 151-Thomas BRUNDERT Club Nautico Arenal 576 46 42 48 54 52 57 53 52 55 50 46 50 44 39-
52 AUT 345-Klaus COSTADEDOI Segelclub Attersee 581 BFD 30 45 38 33 49 39 54 44 54 DNC DNC DNC DNC-
53 ESP 140-Fernando PROSPERI C.N.Arenal 588 DNC 40 STP 53 46 40 RDG 51 54 47 44 44 RET DNC-
54 CRO 136-Krsto MATULIC YC Biograd 598 48 51 STP DSQ DSQ DSQ 40 RET 30 OCS 41 48 45 41-
55 GBR 550-Jon BAILEY Chanonry Sailing Club 636 47 50 STP 58 54 56 50 48 48 53 DNC 51 DNC DNC-
56 USA 181-Troy CHRISTENSEN Datchet Water Sailing Club 640 36 DNC STP 60 56 DNC 54 57 58 51 39 37 DNC DNC-
57 ESP 247-Manuel MORENO LOUIS Club Nautic S'Arenal 640 50 DNC 38 57 55 54 46 50 49 RET RET DNC DNC 46-
58 GBR 570-Martin BINGHAM Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club 653 DNC DNC 44 52 51 44 51 RET 43 43 DNC DNC DNC DNC-
59 GBR 373-Tom GILBERT Datchet Water Sailing Club 657 BFD 52 STP 59 53 58 55 56 57 52 DNC DNC 47 42-
60 GBR 501-Jonathan CAMERON HISC 668 BFD 29 31 48 50 55 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
61 GBR 432-John MCAFEE Ullswater Yacht Club 701 DNC DNC DNC 51 45 47 DNC 55 56 57 DNC DNC DNC DNC-
62 GBR 287-Martin KEEGAN Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club 764 49 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
63 GBR 324-Bruce ALLAN Datchet Water Sailing Club 780 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
63 GBR 474-Alastair CONN Derwent Reservoir 780 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
This page took 0.0420seconds to load