RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBCategoryPtsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6NET
1 1092-Iain Horlock Exe SC Standard 6 ‑3 1 1 1 2 1-
2 1190-Cliff Milliner Cotswold Standard 14 1 ‑7 4 2 1 6-
3 1186-Andrew Snell Datchet Water Standard 15 4 ‑6 2 3 4 2-
4 4-Gavin Young Cotswold Standard 18 2 4 3 6 3 ‑9-
5 1168-Alistair Glen Exe SC Master 20 5 2 5 5 ‑6 3-
6 1127-Mike Gibson Bartley Master 23 6 3 ‑7 4 5 5-
7 1201-Chris Williams Cotswold Standard 38 ‑12 8 9 7 7 7-
8 1169-Matt Williams Cotswold Standard 39 ‑21 5 6 16 8 4-
9 11-Stephen Hawley Bartley Standard 46 8 9 10 ‑13 11 8-
10 1012-Adian Neal Sutton Bingham SC Standard 51 7 11 11 12 ‑19 10-
11 1123-Jon Pebody Hunts Sc Standard 51 ‑14 10 12 9 9 11-
12 1170-Simon O'Sullivan Cotswold Standard 64 15 ‑21 13 11 13 12-
13 1060-Symon Garratt Exe SC Standard 67 10 18 8 14 17 (DNC)-
14 1126-Alex Clapperton Lilliput Standard 68 ‑20 15 14 10 16 13-
15 1184-Garry Butterfield Bartley Master 73 ‑29 24 15 8 12 14-
16 1109-Ray Workman Cotswold Standard 77 19 16 17 15 10 (DNC)-
17 1080-James Gerwat Felpham SC Standard 79 11 20 16 ‑21 15 17-
18 1072-Simon Robins Porthpean SC Master 89 22 13 ‑25 18 18 18-
19 1196-Steve Mitchell Porthpean SC Veteran 93 13 (RET) 22 22 20 16-
20 1160-Paul Undrell Milton Keynes SC Master 96 9 ‑28 24 23 25 15-
21 1203-Steve Johnson Cotswold Standard 96 24 ‑31 21 17 14 20-
22 553-Jonny Everett Llangorse SC Standard 98 17 12 ‑30 20 30 19-
23 1079-Bob Horlock Exe SC Master 102 ‑25 23 18 19 21 21-
24 1131-Phillip Taylor Bartley Master 104 18 17 20 ‑30 26 23-
25 652-Mark Nicholson Exe SC Master 121 26 ‑29 23 24 22 26-
26 446-Mike Upton Exe SC Standard 123 (RET) 22 19 29 28 25-
27 1043-Richard Storrey Cotswold Standard 128 ‑32 26 28 27 23 24-
28 1052-Andy Bethell Lilliput Master 130 ‑31 30 29 25 24 22-
29 1134-Tom Baldwin Carsington Master 141 ‑35 32 27 26 29 27-
30 1083-Serena Stewardson Emberton Park Standard 165 37 (RET) 33 33 32 30-
31 1187-Alan Bull Seafarers Master 168 16 14 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC-
32 1141-Robert Hills Cotswold Veteran 169 33 (RET) 26 31 33 DNC-
33 1057-Ian Casewell Cotswold Veteran 169 (RET) RET 32 32 31 28-
34 1025-Nick Whiles Attenborough SC Master 177 (DNF) RET 34 34 34 29-
35 631-Rob Jones Exe SC Standard 178 (DNC) DNC 31 28 27 DNC-
36 1178-Jeffery Robinson Bolton SC Master 180 23 19 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC-
37 408-David Stephen Arden SC Standard 182 (DNF) DNF 35 35 35 31-
38 1156-Rob Corner Attenborough SC Master 191 28 25 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC-
39 1069-Brian Smith Bowmoor Veteran 192 27 27 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC-
40 631-Robin Adams Exe SC Master 205 34 33 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC-
41 1177-Pete Bingham Bowmoor Veteran 214 30 (RET) DNC DNC DNC DNC-
42 649-Tony Bleasdale Welbeck SC Master 220 36 (RET) DNC DNC DNC DNC-
43 1148-Peter Wibroe Bough Beech SC Veteran 222 38 (RET) DNC DNC DNC DNC-
44 1139-Sam Hood Cotswold Veteran 230 (RET) RET DNC DNC DNC DNC-
44 679-Stephen Blair Beaven SC Standard 230 (DNF) RET DNC DNC DNC DNC-
This page took 0.0313seconds to load