RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBSPONSOR/BOATCATNET pointsTOTAL pointsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8NET
1 NED 1-Afrodite ZEGERSAnneloes VAN VEEN THANKS NIKOS 49 87 11 8 38 18 6 2 1 3-
2 ITA 6-Elena BERTASveva CARRARO CC ANIENE/CS AERONAUTICA MILITARE - 56 98 14 18 5 3 2 DNC 9 5-
3 POL 11-Agnieszka SKRZYPULECJolanta OGAR KSIAZE 62 80 18 2 11 9 13 4 7 16-
4 GBR 7-Amy SEABRIGHTAnna CARPENTER Royal Southern Yacht Club/Royal Southern Yacht Club ZAAFIRA 70 99 10 1 29 13 9 9 6 22-
5 ISR 11-Noya BAR-AMNina AMIR Hapoel Tel-Aviv/Haifa Sailing 76 112 2 15 1 36 1 26 5 26-
6 ESP 18-Silvia MAS DEPARESPatricia CANTERO REINA 76 101 21 12 17 17 4 1 4 25-
7 ITA 74-Benedetta DI SALLEAlessandra DUBBINI Yacht Club Italiano/Yacht Club Italiano 79 121 6 13 14 10 BFD 7 2 27-
8 ISR 311-Gil COHENStav BROKMAN hpoel tel aviv/sdot yam 84 126 3 14 10 8 BFD 5 21 23-
9 FRA 14-Jennifer PORETCamille HAUTEFAYE SNPH/CNAVoiles AMOS / NORMANDY ELITE TEAM 85 113 8 4 28 21 26 14 8 4-
10 GER 24-Nadine BOEHMAnn-Christin GOLIASS Deutscher Touring Yachtclub/Deutscher Touring Yachtclub ANGELO 86 117 29 31 2 4 8 18 17 8-
11 AUS 99-Carrie SMITHAmelia CATT FSC, RFBYC BOING 89 119 15 7 6 11 25 8 30 17-
12 POR 14-Mafalda PIRES DE LIMAMariana LOBATO FPV / CVA/FPV / CNC GOD IS AWESOME 93 127 4 6 3 30 12 24 14 34-
13 FRA 22-Cassandre BLANDINAloïse RETORNAZ SNO Nantes/SNSablais 93 135 13 27 8 24 7 3 DNC 11-
14 ESP 14-Bàrbara CORNUDELLA RAVETLLATSara LÒPEZ RAVETLLAT FUNDACIO DAMM, P1D 99 141 1 16 16 28 3 25 DNC 10-
15 GRE 216-Maria BOZIRafailina KLONARIDOU Nautical Club Thessaloniki/Nautical Club Thessaloniki LEVENTIS FOUNDATION,VMG FACTORY 101 132 30 10 23 31 5 6 13 14-
16 GBR 838-Jess LAVERYFlora STEWART Emsworth Sailing Club/Solway Yacht Cub 103 131 19 20 4 7 23 28 18 12-
17 SUI 5-Linda FAHRNIMaja SIEGENTHALER Thunersee Yachtclub MOLLY 110 152 5 9 12 12 15 DSQ DNC 15-
18 ITA 33-Ilaria PATERNOSTERBianca CARUSO Yacht Clun Italiano/Yacht Club Italiano TGORA CURRONTA 120 152 26 32 27 27 10 19 10 1-
19 GER 95-Fabienne OSTERAnastasiya KRASKO NRV/NRV 120 151 31 11 20 26 22 12 11 18-
20 RUS 97-Alisa KIRILIUKAnzhelika CHERNIAKHOVSKAIA Moscow, CSKA VMF/Moscow, CSKA VMF 122 159 23 3 33 37 18 10 15 20-
21 CHN 1221-Xiaoli WANGXufeng HUANG Chinese Yachting Association/Chinese Yachting Association 123 165 20 21 22 14 11 RET 16 19-
22 CHN 11-Lizhu HUANGMin GU Chinese Yachting Association/Chinese Yachting Association 124 160 28 23 36 15 16 17 12 13-
23 GER 26-Frederike LOEWEAnna MARKFORT VSaW/JSC 135.33 177.33 16 35 7 5 BFD 11 RDG DNC-
24 ISR 12-Yahel WALLACHShahar TIBI Sdot- Yam Sailing Club/Eilat Sailing Club 143 185 33 19 19 2 BFD 23 19 28-
25 FIN 2-Noora RUSKOLAMikaela WULFF NJK/NJK AUDI 143 177 9 5 18 33 21 33 34 24-
26 FRA 7-Marina LEFORTLara GRANIER SRANTIBES/SR ANTIBES 146 175 24 29 26 25 19 22 28 2-
27 MAS 3-Nuraisyah JAMILAshikin SAYED 148 178 25 28 25 6 20 20 24 30-
28 ISR 5-Tsuf Irit ZAMETNoa LASRY Sdot-Yam Sailing Club/Sdot-Yam Sailing Club 152 190 32 38 15 1 28 32 35 9-
29 FRA 21-Charlotte YVENMarine RIOU SRTZ/EVT LINK SAILING TEAM 153 188 7 26 35 23 24 30 22 21-
30 AUS 5-Nia JERWOODMonique DEVRIES Fremantle Sailing Club/Fremantle Sailing Club CRUSH 161 200 35 24 39 34 17 13 3 35-
31 CHN 2011-Xian HEYan ZHOU Chinese Yachting Association/Chinese Yachting Association 162 204 22 25 31 16 BFD 34 27 7-
32 SIN 11-Elisa Yukie YOKOYAMACheryl TEO SSF/SSF 166 208 12 33 9 22 32 29 29 UFD-
33 CHN 252-Xinyu JIANGXinyu SHEN Chinese Yachting Association/Chinese Yachting Association 167 207 39 17 40 20 14 16 25 36-
34 GBR 867-Sarah NORBURYEildih MCINTYRE South Staffordshire Sailing Club/Grafham Sailing Club 171 208 17 34 37 19 31 15 23 32-
35 ESP 40-Aura MIQUELAndrea DORESTE 186 228 34 36 13 32 30 35 DNC 6-
36 ESP 27-Sofia TOROÁngela PUMARIEGA DEPORTE GALEGO 192 234 36 22 21 39 BFD 21 20 33-
37 JPN 4585-Mano UDAGAWAYurie SEKI YAMAHA Sailing Team Rev's/YAMAHA Sailing Team Rev's 215 255 40 37 24 38 27 27 33 29-
38 UKR 93-Anna KYSELOVAAnastasiia SYNHAIEVSKA SHVSM/CVSM 232 274 27 30 30 35 BFD DNC 26 DNC-
39 FRA 5-Lola BILLYEmma GUEVEL CVL'Aber Wrac'h/SRBrest 234 276 38 40 34 29 BFD 31 31 31-
40 UKR 9-Kateryna GUMENKOAnhelina KOSHOVA Odessa Yacht Club/Odessa Yacht Club 246 288 37 39 32 40 29 DNC 32 37-
41 GBR 858-Georgia BOOTHEsme JONES Scailing Dam/RTYC 294 336 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
This page took 0.0410seconds to load