RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBSailNonoSPONSOR/BOATCATNET POINTSTOTAL POINTSCF1CF2MRNET
1--Tetsuya ISOZAKIAkira TAKAYANAGI JPN 4422 49 69 16 27 6-
2--Carl-Fredrik FOCKMarcus DACKHAMMAR SWE 350 50 81 18 16 16-
3--Jordi XAMMARNicolas RODRIGUEZ Club Nàutic Cambrils ESP 44 MOVISTAR-MAPFRE-ALICANTE 51 75 19 20 12-
4--Pavel SOZYKINDenis GRIBANOV Fatastica,CSKA VMF,Krasnodar region/Fatastica,CSKA VMF,Krasnodar region RUS 5 FANTASTICA 57 97 18 35 4-
5--Panagiotis MANTISPavlos KAGIALIS 470 International Class Association GRE 1 58 83 31 25 2-
6--Deniz CINARAtes CINAR TUR 890 INCI 68 100 28 32 8-
7--Stu MCNAYDave HUGHES USA 1 68 94 18 40 10-
8--Geison MENDESGustavo THIESEN BRA 1 78 106 28 36 14-
9--Thomas PONTHIEUEliott MICHAL SRAntibes/SRAntibes FRA 95 JAMES 80 119 37 43 -
10--Herail HERAILLepoutre LEPOUTRE FRA 10 86 125 34 52 -
11--Simon DIESCHPhilipp AUTENRIETH Wuerttembergischer Yacht-Club/Bayerischer Yacht-Club GER 11 FINE 87 122 23 64 -
12--Diogo COSTAPedro COSTA FPV/CWDS/FPV/CWDS POR 21 87 121 38 49 -
13--Faizal NORIZANSyukri AZIZ MAS 1 90 140 46 44 -
14--Naoki ICHINOTakashi HASEGAWA JPN 4318 93 133 46 47 -
15--Ryo IMAMURAJumpei HOKAZONO Ichimiya group/Kyushu railway company JPN 5 95 137 41 54 -
16--Giacomo FERRARIGiulio CALABRO' MARINA MILITARE/MARINA MILITARE ITA 757 97 136 30 67 -
17--Malte WINKELMatti CIPRA Schweriner Yacht Club/Plauer Wassersport Verein GER 13 MISS CURLY 106 135 42 64 -
18--Matteo CAPURROMatteo PUPPO ITA 10 M2 110 148 38 72 -
19--Nitai HASSONTal HARARI ISR 15 PINEAPPLE 117 153 50 67 -
20--Mustafa Sergen BIRINCIOGLUFirat SAHIN TURKISH SAILING TEAM/TURKISH SAILING TEAM TUR 48 126 162 51 75 -
21--Enric NOGUERAToni MASSANET CV Puerto d'Andratx RCN Palma ESP 73 79 114 61 18 -
22--Jose Manuel RUIZ SÁNCHEZFernando DÁVILA PONCE DE LEÓN Club Náutico Mar Menor Club Náutico El Candado ESP 28 VELALBORAN/MAGICMARINE/SPANIARD 81 143 51 30 -
23--Liangdao WENGQiaowen LIN Chinese Yachting Association CHN 183 94 139 66 28 -
24--David CHARLES VILAAlex CHARLES VILA Club Nàutic El Balís Club Nàutic El Balís ESP 1 102 168 77 25 -
25--Wei WANGZangjun XU Chinese Zhejiang sailing team CHN 67 105 159 61 44 -
26--Wiley ROGERSJack PARKIN 470 International Class Association/470 International Class Association USA 7 WACK 105 147 59 46 -
27--Balazs GYAPJASZsombor GYAPJAS SVE/SVE HUN 1 108 166 61 47 -
28--Weidong WANGQiaowen LIN CHN 181 112 167 59 53 -
29--Sosaku KOIZUMITomoya NODA JPN 4460 113 163 56 57 -
30--Kilian WAGENJoan HERP MORELL CNPully/Real Club Náutico de Barcelona SUI 46 MARGARITA 114 177 70 44 -
31--Tora Sebahattin KUTOĞLUSezai Bora KÜTÜK Galatasaray/Galatasaray TUR 1 APHRODITE 116 149 59 57 -
32--Maor ABUYoav ROOZ ISR 10 PENELOPE 121 187 52 69 -
33--Hippolyte MACHETTISidoine DANTÈS FRA 79 127 184 51 76 -
34--Nikolaus KAMPELMUEHLERThomas CZAJKA YCP / Burgenlaendischer Yacht Club AUT 3 129 178 60 69 -
35--Yong CHENYoujian WEN CHN 18 134 200 82 52 -
36--Jules DUCELIERClement MICHEL FRA 81 134 183 75 59 -
37--Martin WRIGLEYJames TAYLOR WPNSA/WPNSA GBR 55 140 191 81 59 -
38--Alexandre DEMANGEAurelien BARTHELEMY Club Nautique de Bretignolles sur Mer/Club Nautique de Bretignolles sur Mer FRA 85 146 191 93 53 -
39--Albert TORRES NOHALESXesc MULET ESPINA RCN Palma CN s'Arenal ESP 8 QUANTUM SAILS/REGATTA 154 211 85 69 -
40--Maciej SAPIEJKAAdam KREFFT Sejk "POGOŃ" Szczcin/WCSS/Sejk "POGOŃ" Szczecin POL 32 159 209 81 78 -
41--Tjorben STUDTHjalte STUDT Düsseldorfer Yachtclub/Düsseldorfer Yachtclub GER 44 MIRA 171 220 86 85 -
42--Max SCHUBERTHSilas OETTINGHAUS RSC 92/ROYC GER 27 USAIN 174 236 87 87 -
43--Lucas SCHLÜTERRichard VON WALDOW GER 74 176 235 88 88 -
44--Swann HAYEWSKIArthur CONANT FRA 17 TEAM FRA 17 188 242 102 86 -
45--Mike PRZYBYLBasti KIRSCHBAUM 470 International Class Association/470 International Class Association GER 22 194 252 92 102 -
46--Kamil CESARSKIBeniamin WASZKIEWICZ BAZA/BAZA POL 50 197 249 87 110 -
47--Andrés ÁLVAREZ GILPablo GARCÍA PORTELA Real Club de Mar Aguete Real Club de Mar Aguete ESP 314 PESCAMAR / DEPORTE GALEGO 202 259 90 112 -
48--David BIEDERMANNJann SCHUEPBACH La Neuveville/TYC Thunersee-Yachtclub SUI 10 FURIA 205 264 89 116 -
49--Ben HAZELDINERyan ORR 470 International Class Association/470 International Class Association GBR 840 227 292 93 134 -
50--Ricardo PARANHOSThiago RIBAS Iate Clube de Brasilia/Veleiros do Sul BRA 11 227 291 110 117 -
51--Ivan MORENOToni SALVA Club Náutico Campello RCN Palma ESP 6 PEPINILLO 236 297 122 114 -
52--Pedro CORRÊARodolfo Streibel STREIBEL Veleiros do Sul/Veleiros do Sul BRA 71 MADAGASCAR 243 306 122 121 -
53--Julian PATRUNKYMax SCHÜMANN VSAW GER 12 CHRISTIAN 250 312 105 145 -
54--Harvey MARTINJames BISHOP Ogston SC GBR 880 266 330 111 155 -
55--Vejas PAJARSKASRytis DIKSAITIS LTU 303 271 334 118 153 -
56--Oriol VILA BRUGUÉSergi RIVERA MORCILLO Club Nàutic Llançà Club Nàutic Llançà ESP 16 SPIRIT 282 345 138 144 -
This page took 0.0430seconds to load