RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBPtsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4NET
1 10648-Michael McNamaraSimon Townsend Rollesby Broad SC 7 1 ‑4 1 ‑7-
2 11067-Len JonesJamie Lea MYC 12 ‑8 3 ‑5 1-
3 11058-David WadeJohn Meadowcroft Northampton SC 15 ‑7 2 ‑14 6-
4 10995-Neil CollingridgeAnne Spalding Waldringfield SC 20 4 1 4 5-
5 11050-Guy MarksMel Titmus Bough Beech SC 22 3 5 ‑10 2-
6 10936-Barry WolfendenAlan Richie Bough Beech SC 23 ‑9 ‑13 8 3-
7 11093-Andrew WilsonTom Wilson Datchet Water SC 26 ‑10 ‑14 6 4-
8 10837-John ClemetsonJamie Clemetson Bough Beech SC 27 2 6 2 8-
9 10688-Bill WhitneyJohn Shelton Shoreham SC 38 5 8 9 9-
10 10609-Richard StoneCatherine Gore MYC 42 ‑14 7 7 13-
11 10934-Brian LambSam Pygall Wilsonian SC 52 6 9 ‑16 11-
12 11012-Tim TownsendJacqueline Townsend MYC 64 ‑22 12 ‑18 RDG-
13 10570-Ian RichardsAdam Light Great Moor SC 65 13 11 11 19-
14 11101-Nigel GroganJack Grogan RCYC/RHYC 66.2 ‑20 16 17 (DSQ)-
15 10618-Jon MoonTony Alexander MYC 68 15 10 19 ‑27-
16 10947-Stewart ColtartFreddie/Catriona Coltart MYC 70 ‑26 15 3 15-
17 11118-John GoudieJon Hewat Wilsonian SC 73 11 19 12 18-
18 10906-Ian ClarkeJeremy Shinton Bartley SC 74 17 ‑22 20 ‑23-
19 8595-Jonny HewatMax Bentley/Charlotte Penny MYC 79 16 (RET) 15 22-
20 10686-Brian McKenzieLiz McKenzie MYC 84 19 18 13 (DSQ)-
21 9558-Dave RobertsMichael Bryant Bough Beech SC 86 ‑24 17 ‑27 10-
22 82-Nick WhiteMartin Wood Towy BC 93 18 23 28 14-
23 11080-Chris ParishRob Crocket MYC 94 12 ‑24 21 16-
24 10616-Mark LeeAlex Lee Broxbourne SC 101 25 21 23 12-
25 10614-Mark PennyRoger Gibbs/Gail Penny MYC 102 ‑23 20 ‑22 21-
26 11107-Tony GearyNathan Geary Waldringfield SC 113 ‑28 27 24 26-
27 2773-Giles WrightPete Dilley RHYC/MYC 114 ‑29 25 ‑29 17-
28 11129-Paul HughesCameron Hughes Arun YC 117 21 26 25 20-
29 11152-Monica SchaeferMiriam McCarthy Greystones 133 ‑30 ‑29 26 25-
30 9491-Andrew PearsonStan Benwell MYC 135 27 28 ‑30 28-
31 5500-Alberto QuagliaTom Quaglia/Adrian Bomford MYC 147 (DNC) 30 ‑31 29-
This page took 0.0137seconds to load