RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBCountryRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8NET
1 USA 248 -Mikey Radziejowski Richmond Yacht Club USA 1 1 [8] 2 2 2 1 2 11
2 USA 254 -Chris Maas Lopez Sound SC USA [35/DNF] 2 4 1 1 1 2 1 12
3 GBR 317 -Alistair Warren Aldeburgh Yacht Club GBR 3 6 [12] 4 8 6 5 10 42
4 GER 79 -Peter Ullmann ZSK GER 4 11 15 [20] 3 7 3 3 46
5 USA 256 -David Clark Bristol Yacht Club USA 5 12 2 5 13 4 6 [35/DNF] 47
6 AUS 40 -Hayden Virtue ICAA AUS 11 3/RDG 16 6 [20] 5 4 4 49
7 GBR 328 -Phil Robin London Corinthian SC GBR 8 3 [19] 8 7 9 8 8 51
8 USA 245 -Stephen Gay Richmond YC USA 2 15 9 10 4 8 [17] 9 57
9 GBR 329 -Robin Wood Tata British steel GBR 7 [35/DNF] 1 3 5 3 35/DNS 7 61
10 USA 228 -Michael Costello The Kickamuit Center of Excellence USA [35/DNF] 8 6 7 14 10 11 6 62
11 USA 249 -William Clark Bristol Yacht Club USA 6 5 5 [35/DNF] 35/DNF 20 7 5 83
12 GBR 319 -COLIN BROWN ULLSWATER YACHT CLUB GBR 13 [35/DNF] 10 13 12 11 16 14/TIE 89
13 GBR 265 -Mark Goodchild Wilsonian Sailing Club GBR 12 10 [17] 15 17 14 12 14/TIE 94
14 GER 86 -Frederik Steimann Segeberger-Segel-Club (SSC) GER 16 [19] 11 12 15 15 15 11 95
15 GBR 308 -Chris Hampe Royal Plymouth Corinthian Yacht Club GBR [35/DNF] 7 20 9 10 12 9 35/DNF 102
16 USA 253 -Del Olsen RYC USA 9 [35/DNF] 3 16 11 35/DNF 18 12 104
17 GBR 278 -Simon Allen Hayling Island SC GBR 14 13 [26] 17 16 18 14 17 109
18 SWE 3191 -Ola Barthelson Fki SWE 19 [35/DNF] 22 11 9 13 10 35/DNF 119
19 USA 250 -Stephen Clark Bristol Yacht Club USA 10 9 18 23 6 [35/DNF] 25 35/DNF 126
20 USA 211 -John Gilmour Richmond Yacht Club USA 20 18 [24] 22 22 19 20 15 136
21 CAN 30 -Michael Leitch Royal Victoria Yacht Club CAN 18 16 29 19 [35/DNF] 21 21 16 140
22 USA 230 -Todd Twigg Lopez Sound USA 21 [35/DNF] 30 18 21 17 19 18 144
23 USA 204 -John Gray RICHMOND YACHT CLUB USA 22 [35/DNF] 21 21 18 24 22 19 147
24 USA 209 -David Gilliland Rush Creek Yacht Club, Texas USA [35/DNF] 17 31 24 19 25 23 20 159
25 GER 84 -Arne Stahl KSGH GER 15 [35/DNF] 14 35/DNF 23 16 24 35/DNF 162
26 GBR 330 -Steve Clarke Llandegfedd Sailing Club GBR [35/DNF] 35/DNF 13 14 35/DNF 22 13 35/DNF 167
27 AUS 10 -JIM REEDER canberra yacht club AUS 23 [35/DNF] 28 25 24 28 35/DNS 35/DNF 198
28 GBR 327 -Rob Bell Emberton Park SC GBR 17 14 [35/DNC] 35/DNC 35/DNF 35/DNC 35/DNC 35/DNC 206
29 GER 82 -Roger Regitz American International Yacht Club Berlin GER [35/DNF] 35/DNS 7 35/DNF 35/DNF 35/DNF 35/DNS 35/DNF 217
30 USA 243 -Chris Rutz RYC USA [35/DNF] 35/DNS 23 35/DNS 35/DNF 23 35/DNS 35/DNF 221
31 GBR 311 -Perham Harding Swanage Sailing Club, British Canoe Union GBR [35/DNF] 35/DNF 25 35/DNF 35/DNF 26 35/DNS 35/DNF 226
32 GER 74 -Eckhardt Pagel DKV GER [35/DNF] 35/DNS 32 35/DNF 35/DNF 27 35/DNF 35/DNF 234
33 CAN 41 -Bob Lewis Jericho Sailing Centre CAN [35/DNF] 35/DNS 27 35/DNF 35/DNF 35/DNC 35/DNC 35/DNC 237
34 GBR 320 -Robert Stebbing Cargreen YC GBR [35/DNC] 35/DNC 35/DNF 35/DNS 35/DNS 35/DNS 35/DNS 35/DNS 245
This page took 0.0251seconds to load