RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBBoatNameTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5NET
1 GER 310-Helge SACHSach Christian Lübecker Yacht-Club e. V. itelligence 20 2 (12.0) 4 1 1 8
2 NOR 27-Tim SANDBERGJurgen BEYER STROEMQUIST Royal norwegian yachtclub Apparent Racing 13 (5.0) 1 3 2 2 8
3 GER 279-Lindstädt SvenOdefey Maren Yachtclub Scharbeutz/Ostsee e.V. 27 3 3 (14.0) 4 3 13
4 GER 8-Gosche JörgPegel Hannes Club der Kreuzer Abteilung e. V. Hobie Alter 26 1 9 2 3 (11.0) 15
5 NOR 55-Blom-Bakke HaraldBergdal Lars Edvard Viken FS 3B 51 10 (22.0) 1 9 9 29
6 GER 276-Robert SchützRea Kühl KEV GER 276 42 6 (13.0) 9 8 6 29
7 DEN 18-tristan STEDMANMathias BRUUN BORRESKOV kaløvig bådelaug Matrix Sailing Team 48 12 (16.0) 10 5 5 32
8 GER 280-Dieter MaurerKatrin Oldenburg Lübecker Yacht-Club e. V. 53 11 7 6 (19.0) 10 34
9 FIN 5-Räisänen MikkoHartas Oliver HSK Lion of Finland 60 4 5 8 18 (25.0) 35
10 GER 183-Schwall RenéHartkopf Chris Kieler Yacht-Club e. V. 54 15 2 (18.0) 12 7 36
11 GER 264-Behem AndreasBoltzen Theo Lübecker Yacht-Club e. V. Polish Rakiti 48 7 6 (12.0) 11 12 36
12 GER 215-Sven JÜRGENSENBjörn WENDEL Catamaran Club Flensburger Förde e.V. 55 (17.0) 11 13 10 4 38
13 NOR 3-Hans Ulrik GRUNERTEirik GRAVDAL Viken TEAM GG 58 13 (20.0) 11 6 8 38
14 GER 278-Martin FriedrichsenDietmar Koziol Catamaran Club Flensburger Förde e.V. C2 64 18 4 (19.0) 7 16 45
15 GER 286-Daniel PaysenNico HEINRICH Hamburger Segel-Club e. V. 65 9 8 (17.0) 17 14 48
16 GER 290-Frank WEIGELT Deutscher Touring Yacht-Club e. V. 88 21 (26.0) 7 13 21 62
17 GER 13-Jens Uwe TonneDziesiaty Florian Catamaran Club Flensburger Förde e.V. Couplink 90 20 17 5 (26.0) 22 64
18 GER 275-Christian SCHÜTZFrithjof Sacht TSV Rieseby Wildcat 95 14 21 (31.0) (DNS) 14 15 64
19 GER 145-Jesper Ralph VOGELIUSDAHL Magnus Kaløvig Bådelaug 100 24 10 (31.0) (DNS) 16 19 69
20 GER 261-Kai SEEMANNKunze Thomas Surendorfer Turn- und 105 16 19 (31.0) (DNS) 22 17 74
21 GER 27-Fiedler JochenBuß Daniel ESV 102 (27.0) 18 20 24 13 75
22 GER 305-Stefan VOGELSZASZ Kathrin Boots-Club Förbau e. V. Smartlux 108 8 23 15 (31.0) (DNC) 31.0 (DNC) 77
23 GER 216-Peter TISCHERKühl Sönke Catamaran Club Flensburger Förde e.V. APOTHEKE-ALTENHOLZ.DE 101 22 (24.0) 22 15 18 77
24 GER 236-Schmeink HarryPelzer Bele Zwischenahner Segelklub von 1893 e. V. C2 102 19 15 23 (25.0) 20 77
25 NOR 7-Marius LOEKENTruls HAUG royken Truls & Marius 109 (28.0) 14 21 20 26 81
26 SWE 294-Alsved LeoAlmgren Anders Lommabuktens Seglarklubb 120 25 (27.0) 24 21 23 93
27 GER 270-Dirk BleikerThilo Engelke Yacht-Club Harkortsee e. V. WildCat 123 23 (29.0) 16 28 27 94
28 GER 294-Peter VAN DEN BERGWeichert Ramdas SLRV - Sail-Lollipop Regatta Verein e.V. 129 (29.0) 28 25 23 24 100
29 GER 257-schröder HERMANNJanetztiv Thomas Nordwind Nacra 137 26 25 (31.0) (DNS) 27 28 106
30 POL 1-Skrzyszowski ArturSochacki Marcin Nacra Darbut Racing Darbut Nacra Infusion 155 (31.0) (DNC) 31.0 (DNC) 31.0 (DNC) 31.0 (DNC) 31.0 (DNC) 124
This page took 0.0283seconds to load