X

Result Details

Event name: Semaine Olympique Franaise
Date: 18 April 2009
Type: Championship
Club: Hyres
Classtype:RS:X , see more results
Rank Fleet Helm Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Nett SailNono Total Medal Race
1 Med_RACE ZUBARI Shahar HPOEL EILAT - Israel 8 8.00 1 1.00 6 6.00 1 1.00 1 1.00 1 1.00 1 1.00 2 2.00 11 11.00 27 ISR 11 46 7 14.00
2 Med_RACE BONTEMPS Julien A S P T T NANTES - France 2 2.00 3 3.00 2 2.00 2 2.00 2 2.00 14 14.00 8 8.00 7 7.00 19 19.00 28 FRA 6 61 1 2.00
3 Med_RACE DEMPSEY Nick BE NUMBER 1 - Great Britain 2 2.00 4 4.00 7 7.00 4 4.00 5 5.00 9 9.00 2 2.00 14 14.00 DNF 44.00 41 GBR 1 99 4 8.00
4 Med_RACE SANTOS Ricardo BVC - Brazil 9 9.00 2 2.00 7 7.00 8 8.00 10 10.00 8 8.00 5 5.00 24 24.00 1 1.00 44 BRA 1 78 2 4.00
5 Med_RACE LAUNAY Samuel A.CALEDONIENNE P.A.V - France 7 7.00 3 3.00 4 4.00 9 9.00 6 6.00 2 2.00 6 6.00 16 16.00 6 6.00 46 FRA 112 71 6 12.00
6 Med_RACE RODRIGUES Joao CENTRO TREI - Portugal 16 16.00 13 13.00 4 4.00 2 2.00 3 3.00 4 4.00 13 13.00 DNF 44.00 2 2.00 51 POR 75 111 5 10.00
7 Med_RACE MYSZKA Piotr AZS AWFIS G - Poland 1 1.00 1 1.00 3 3.00 5 5.00 12 12.00 21 21.00 19 19.00 29 29.00 5 5.00 52 POL 82 102 3 6.00
8 Med_RACE CHAN King Yin WAHK - Hong Kong 10 10.00 10 10.00 26 26.00 3 3.00 4 4.00 3 3.00 12 12.00 3 3.00 3 3.00 54 HKG 12 92 9 18.00
9 Med_RACE FANG Zhennan CHINESE YAC - China 9 9.00 10 10.00 8 8.00 6 6.00 1 1.00 27 27.00 4 4.00 9 9.00 4 4.00 61 CHN 8 98 10 20.00
10 Med_RACE GRODZICKI Lukasz SKZ SOPOT - Poland 3 3.00 7 7.00 5 5.00 5 5.00 5 5.00 31 31.00 17 17.00 6 6.00 15 15.00 62 POL 738 110 8 16.00
11 GOLD WOJCIK Maksymilian SKZ SOPOT - Poland 14 14.00 8 8.00 9 9.00 7 7.00 9 9.00 22 22.00 9 9.00 10 10.00 7 7.00 59 POL 7 95
12 GOLD ESPOSITO Federico ALBARIA - Italy 15 15.00 20 20.00 1 1.00 13 13.00 3 3.00 17 17.00 3 3.00 28 28.00 8 8.00 60 ITA 9 108
13 GOLD ZENG Xiaohong CHINESE YAC - China 6 6.00 18 18.00 15 15.00 8 8.00 7 7.00 7 7.00 20 20.00 1 1.00 31 31.00 62 CHN 1 113
14 GOLD GUYADER Alexandre C N ANGOULINS - France 14 14.00 6 6.00 15 15.00 4 4.00 8 8.00 16 16.00 15 15.00 4 4.00 OCS 44.00 66 FRA 7 126
15 GOLD OBEREMKO Maksym TRANSBUNKER - Ukraine 13 13.00 5 5.00 14 14.00 7 7.00 9 9.00 33 33.00 10 10.00 8 8.00 22 22.00 66 UKR 19 121
16 GOLD HO Chi Ho WAHK - Hong Kong OCS 44.00 2 2.00 11 11.00 1 1.00 21 21.00 5 5.00 23 23.00 11 11.00 28 28.00 74 HKG 6 146
17 GOLD HASSEN Fabrice YC POINTE ROUGE - France 4 4.00 7 7.00 16 16.00 18 18.00 14 14.00 15 15.00 25 25.00 5 5.00 13 13.00 74 FRA 1 117
18 GOLD MIARCZYNSKI Przemyslaw SKZ SOPOT - Poland 5 5.00 9 9.00 10 10.00 9 9.00 14 14.00 20 20.00 7 7.00 DNF 44.00 24 24.00 74 POL 126 142
19 GOLD SAIZ Etienne C N BOURG EN BRESSE - France 13 13.00 5 5.00 13 13.00 11 11.00 17 17.00 12 12.00 14 14.00 17 17.00 10 10.00 78 FRA 99 112
20 GOLD WU Shifu CHINESE YAC - China 11 11.00 12 12.00 5 5.00 10 10.00 4 4.00 11 11.00 27 27.00 31 31.00 DSQ 44.00 80 CHN 2 155
21 GOLD PASTOR Ivan Spain 4 4.00 13 13.00 2 2.00 12 12.00 11 11.00 28 28.00 39 39.00 30 30.00 18 18.00 88 ESP 7 157
22 GOLD CORDONNIER Antoine A S P T T NANTES - France 15 15.00 9 9.00 8 8.00 11 11.00 10 10.00 19 19.00 32 32.00 22 22.00 17 17.00 89 FRA 170 143
23 GOLD HENRY Quentin C N RENNES - France 12 12.00 DNF 44.00 12 12.00 10 10.00 7 7.00 18 18.00 18 18.00 20 20.00 14 14.00 91 FRA 17 155
24 GOLD CHENG Kwok Fai WAHK - Hong Kong 18 18.00 15 15.00 9 9.00 6 6.00 6 6.00 36 36.00 22 22.00 37 37.00 23 23.00 99 HKG 18 172
25 GOLD WU Liwei CHINESE YAC - China 1 1.00 8 8.00 20 20.00 21 21.00 11 11.00 13 13.00 28 28.00 32 32.00 37 37.00 102 CHN 3 171
26 GOLD MACHLEV Liran MARINA TEL - Israel 17 17.00 27 27.00 19 19.00 14 14.00 16 16.00 6 6.00 24 24.00 18 18.00 12 12.00 102 ISR 111 153
27 GOLD MASHIAH Nimrod MICHMORET E - Israel 19 19.00 29 29.00 18 18.00 3 3.00 16 16.00 10 10.00 26 26.00 13 13.00 36 36.00 105 ISR 21 170
28 GOLD REUTEMANN Mariano Nautico - Argentina OCS 44.00 11 11.00 13 13.00 13 13.00 2 2.00 30 30.00 16 16.00 26 26.00 26 26.00 107 ARG 8 181
29 GOLD LE GAL Nicolas B N ILE GRANDE - France 18 18.00 12 12.00 20 20.00 18 18.00 20 20.00 26 26.00 34 34.00 15 15.00 9 9.00 112 FRA 115 172
30 GOLD CARIOLOU Andreas NICOSIA SAI - Cyprus 5 5.00 4 4.00 1 1.00 OCS 44.00 26 26.00 29 29.00 29 29.00 19 19.00 34 34.00 113 CYP 1 191
31 GOLD BARGER Ben US SAILING - United States Of America 19 19.00 17 17.00 18 18.00 16 16.00 15 15.00 25 25.00 11 11.00 33 33.00 20 20.00 116 USA 1 174
32 GOLD WILHELM Toni WSCUE - Germany 7 7.00 18 18.00 11 11.00 33 33.00 20 20.00 24 24.00 21 21.00 DNF 44.00 29 29.00 130 GER 319 207
33 GOLD GAVERIAUX Martin TIRE-VEILLE - France 24 24.00 20 20.00 21 21.00 17 17.00 13 13.00 23 23.00 35 35.00 12 12.00 25 25.00 130 FRA 5 190
34 GOLD CONGAR SCAL Juliano CROCODILES L ELORN - France 24 24.00 15 15.00 12 12.00 15 15.00 18 18.00 32 32.00 36 36.00 27 27.00 27 27.00 138 FRA 111 206
35 GOLD KAMPAS Thiseas PSC - Greece 12 12.00 16 16.00 6 6.00 25 25.00 8 8.00 39 39.00 41 41.00 DNF 44.00 33 33.00 139 GRE 3 224
36 GOLD PRZYBYTEK Michal AZS AWFIS GDANSK - Poland 8 8.00 11 11.00 17 17.00 20 20.00 32 32.00 37 37.00 31 31.00 36 36.00 21 21.00 140 POL 29 213
37 GOLD HUANG Yikai CHINESE YAC - China 10 10.00 22 22.00 24 24.00 15 15.00 18 18.00 38 38.00 38 38.00 23 23.00 30 30.00 142 CHN 11 218
38 GOLD TILLIER Benjamin S.R CALEDONIENNE - France 23 23.00 17 17.00 16 16.00 22 22.00 15 15.00 40 40.00 30 30.00 21 21.00 38 38.00 144 FRA 39 222
39 GOLD MAJEWSKI Michal YKP WARSZAW - Poland 3 3.00 14 14.00 3 3.00 12 12.00 27 27.00 DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00 147 POL 101 235
40 GOLD MORENO Juan Manuel Spain 20 20.00 21 21.00 33 33.00 14 14.00 12 12.00 35 35.00 42 42.00 38 38.00 16 16.00 151 ESP 8 231
41 GOLD PHONOPPHARA Natthaphong WATH - Thailand 6 6.00 24 24.00 22 22.00 24 24.00 24 24.00 OCS 44.00 33 33.00 25 25.00 32 32.00 157 THA 1 234
42 GOLD KAELDSO Jonas SVENDBORG - Denmark 11 11.00 14 14.00 22 22.00 23 23.00 26 26.00 41 41.00 40 40.00 35 35.00 35 35.00 166 DEN 72 247
43 GOLD OBERBERGER Max RSCC - Germany 20 20.00 6 6.00 25 25.00 22 22.00 34 34.00 34 34.00 37 37.00 34 34.00 OCS 44.00 175 GER 737 256
44 SILVER BOONSAWAD Ek WATH - Thailand 31 31.00 22 22.00 37 37.00 21 21.00 13 13.00 5 5.00 5 5.00 1 1.00 2 2.00 69 THA 30 137
45 SILVER LHUILLIER Maxime CROCODILES L ELORN - France 27 27.00 16 16.00 38 38.00 16 16.00 19 19.00 7 7.00 1 1.00 14 14.00 3 3.00 76 FRA 25 141
46 SILVER CARNEY Elliot HSSC - Great Britain 21 21.00 23 23.00 24 24.00 19 19.00 17 17.00 10 10.00 3 3.00 2 2.00 10 10.00 82 GBR 7 129
47 SILVER FREIMUELLER Florian WSN CALW - Germany 25 25.00 19 19.00 28 28.00 17 17.00 23 23.00 2 2.00 16 16.00 3 3.00 5 5.00 85 GER 510 138
48 SILVER HAMILTON Richard NORTH LINCS - Great Britain 29 29.00 19 19.00 21 21.00 31 31.00 31 31.00 6 6.00 9 9.00 4 4.00 1 1.00 89 GBR 75 151
49 SILVER MADEC Benjamin CROCODILES L ELORN - France 27 27.00 21 21.00 14 14.00 29 29.00 25 25.00 8 8.00 2 2.00 5 5.00 OCS 44.00 102 FRA 16 175
50 SILVER KARAGIORGOS George Greece 17 17.00 26 26.00 17 17.00 20 20.00 33 33.00 24 24.00 10 10.00 8 8.00 6 6.00 102 GRE 18 161
51 SILVER LEUNG Ho Tsun WAHK - Hong Kong 22 22.00 23 23.00 OCS 44.00 27 27.00 23 23.00 1 1.00 17 17.00 10 10.00 8 8.00 104 HKG 2 175
52 SILVER ZWOLAK Kamil SKZ HESTIA - Poland 16 16.00 25 25.00 28 28.00 23 23.00 35 35.00 17 17.00 4 4.00 9 9.00 12 12.00 106 POL 722 169
53 SILVER HAZOR Omri HAPOEL TEL - Israel 22 22.00 28 28.00 10 10.00 24 24.00 28 28.00 3 3.00 7 7.00 21 21.00 DNF 44.00 115 ISR 1 187
54 SILVER ZHUKAVETS Mikalai RCOP - Belarus 21 21.00 28 28.00 29 29.00 30 30.00 28 28.00 13 13.00 14 14.00 6 6.00 7 7.00 117 BLR 11 176
55 SILVER PEREDKOV Konstantin SOCHI - Russia 36 36.00 29 29.00 31 31.00 19 19.00 22 22.00 15 15.00 8 8.00 13 13.00 14 14.00 120 RUS 11 187
56 SILVER MATSYUSOVIC Roman SOCHI YATCH - Russia 26 26.00 25 25.00 27 27.00 27 27.00 29 29.00 4 4.00 13 13.00 15 15.00 23 23.00 133 RUS 52 189
57 SILVER ABRAM Nahuel NAUTICO COR - Argentina 31 31.00 34 34.00 27 27.00 28 28.00 22 22.00 18 18.00 21 21.00 7 7.00 13 13.00 136 ARG 14 201
58 SILVER ROSLEN Cezary AZS AWFIS G - Poland 30 30.00 27 27.00 25 25.00 26 26.00 27 27.00 9 9.00 26 26.00 12 12.00 15 15.00 140 POL 83 197
59 SILVER TOKAREV Alexey Russia 26 26.00 24 24.00 30 30.00 29 29.00 24 24.00 20 20.00 11 11.00 22 22.00 24 24.00 151 RUS 91 210
60 SILVER ACHOUR Karim Tunisia 39 39.00 39 39.00 36 36.00 34 34.00 32 32.00 12 12.00 6 6.00 20 20.00 27 27.00 167 TUN 1 245
61 SILVER GIANNINI Alessandro ALBARIA - Italy 28 28.00 30 30.00 30 30.00 31 31.00 25 25.00 14 14.00 27 27.00 27 27.00 16 16.00 167 ITA 6 228
62 SILVER ANDRE Vianney E V FOURAS - France 33 33.00 34 34.00 29 29.00 25 25.00 21 21.00 33 33.00 33 33.00 19 19.00 9 9.00 169 FRA 2 236
63 SILVER CAMPOS Alberto ESCUELA TAB - Mexico 41 41.00 40 40.00 39 39.00 32 32.00 30 30.00 23 23.00 20 20.00 17 17.00 11 11.00 172 MEX 7 253
64 SILVER GRILLO Santiago VELAS Y VIE - Colombia 28 28.00 30 30.00 37 37.00 38 38.00 34 34.00 21 21.00 15 15.00 24 24.00 21 21.00 173 COL 4 248
65 SILVER HERPOELE Arne INSIDE/OUTS - Belgium 35 35.00 39 39.00 36 36.00 35 35.00 40 40.00 OCS 44.00 18 18.00 11 11.00 4 4.00 178 BEL 80 262
66 SILVER DILMI Mohamed FEDEARTION - Algeria 32 32.00 35 35.00 DNE 44.00 30 30.00 31 31.00 16 16.00 25 25.00 18 18.00 19 19.00 183 ALG 6 250
67 SILVER BERNOTAS Juozas BANGPUTYS - Lithuania DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00 33 33.00 40 40.00 30 30.00 25 25.00 12 12.00 25 25.00 22 22.00 187 LTU 14 275
68 SILVER WANG-HANSEN Sebastian TONSBERG SE - Norway 37 37.00 37 37.00 35 35.00 32 32.00 39 39.00 19 19.00 24 24.00 26 26.00 18 18.00 191 NOR 88 267
69 SILVER MASZKIEWICZ Jan Y C POLSKI WARSZAWA - Poland 36 36.00 26 26.00 31 31.00 38 38.00 42 42.00 11 11.00 32 32.00 36 36.00 20 20.00 192 POL 108 272
70 SILVER BOURAS Hamza FEDERATION - Algeria 30 30.00 37 37.00 40 40.00 28 28.00 33 33.00 32 32.00 19 19.00 23 23.00 28 28.00 193 ALG 2 270
71 SILVER SHELIKHOV Anton SOCHI YACHT - Russia 23 23.00 33 33.00 19 19.00 33 33.00 37 37.00 OCS 44.00 22 22.00 31 31.00 DNF 44.00 198 RUS 17 286
72 SILVER ZIANI Abdelhamid FEDERATION - Algeria 33 33.00 32 32.00 32 32.00 39 39.00 29 29.00 35 35.00 29 29.00 28 28.00 17 17.00 200 ALG 8 274
73 SILVER KLEINE Thomas TVB - Germany 35 35.00 32 32.00 23 23.00 36 36.00 37 37.00 22 22.00 23 23.00 DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00 208 GER 717 296
74 SILVER FREIMUELLER Christian WSN CALW - Germany 25 25.00 31 31.00 23 23.00 26 26.00 19 19.00 DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00 212 GER 550 300
75 SILVER SULINSKI Jan SKZ HESTIA - Poland DNF 44.00 36 36.00 34 34.00 37 37.00 36 36.00 27 27.00 31 31.00 16 16.00 OCS 44.00 217 POL 749 305
76 SILVER JANKOWSKI Pawel SKZ HESTIA - Poland 32 32.00 40 40.00 26 26.00 41 41.00 39 39.00 28 28.00 35 35.00 39 39.00 29 29.00 228 POL 1 309
77 SILVER LOZANO Nicolas HANSA - Colombia 34 34.00 33 33.00 35 35.00 35 35.00 38 38.00 30 30.00 30 30.00 32 32.00 OCS 44.00 229 COL 5 311
78 SILVER FANTELA Mihovil Croatia 34 34.00 31 31.00 41 41.00 40 40.00 41 41.00 34 34.00 28 28.00 30 30.00 33 33.00 230 CRO 9 312
79 SILVER POLISCHUK Dmitry SOCHI - Russia 29 29.00 38 38.00 32 32.00 37 37.00 38 38.00 38 38.00 40 40.00 33 33.00 26 26.00 233 RUS 4 311
80 SILVER LAODOUZ Haitem Tunisia 38 38.00 38 38.00 34 34.00 36 36.00 41 41.00 31 31.00 38 38.00 34 34.00 25 25.00 236 TUN 15 315
81 SILVER JUODESKA Martynas BANGPUTYS - Lithuania 41 41.00 36 36.00 38 38.00 34 34.00 36 36.00 29 29.00 37 37.00 35 35.00 31 31.00 238 LTU 1 317
82 SILVER LOPEZ BECKE Jeremy NAUTICO COR - Argentina 38 38.00 41 41.00 40 40.00 39 39.00 35 35.00 26 26.00 OCS 44.00 29 29.00 34 34.00 241 ARG 4 326
83 SILVER LAVICKY Karel YC DIM BEZD - Czech Republic 40 40.00 41 41.00 39 39.00 42 42.00 40 40.00 37 37.00 36 36.00 37 37.00 32 32.00 261 CZE 130 344
84 SILVER ERDELYI Istvan TECON SE - Hungary 37 37.00 35 35.00 41 41.00 42 42.00 42 42.00 36 36.00 34 34.00 40 40.00 OCS 44.00 265 HUN 66 351
85 SILVER JONES Alex SPANISH POI - Bermuda 40 40.00 42 42.00 42 42.00 43 43.00 43 43.00 40 40.00 39 39.00 38 38.00 30 30.00 271 BER 20 357
86 SILVER EKSTEDT Johan BOO IF - Sweden 39 39.00 DNF 44.00 DNF 44.00 41 41.00 43 43.00 39 39.00 DNF 44.00 41 41.00 DNF 44.00 291 SWE 64 379
comments powered by Disqus