X

Result Details

Event name: Trofeo SAR Princess Sofia MAPFRE 2011 - 470 Women
Date: 02 April 2011
Type:
Club: Club Nautic S Arenal
Classtype:470 , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Nett Total MR
1 NZL - 75 Jo ALEH Bianca BARBARICH-BACHER RNZYS 2 7 1 1 19 16 1 18 8 2 64 83 8
2 JPN - 4151 Ai KONDO Wakako TABATA abeam consulting 1 1 2 5 2 24 18 20 4 11 74 98 10
3 ISR - 311 Gil COHEN Bouskila VERED tel aviv 5 2 5 7 3 11 22 11 23 1 83 106 16
4 GBR - 850 Penny CLARK Katrina HUGHES WPNSA 3 5 23 15 10 3 8 10 15 4 87 110 14
5 USA - 1757 Erin MAXWELL Isabelle K. FARRAR NYYC 13 13 11 10 9 23 20 5 13 8 106 129 4
6 ESP - 696 Tara PACHECO Berta BETANZOS RCR SUROESTE MOGAN 6 3 18 4 17 9 13 35 6 10 106 141 20
7 ITA - 23 Giulia CONTI Giovanna MICOL C.C.Aniene 12 6 28 37 15 7 15 2 7 3 107 144 12
8 SLO - 64 Tina MRAK Teja CERNE JK Pirat Portoro? 14 24 4 2 8 OCS 14 26 9 12 119 169 6
9 FRA - 9 Camille LECOINTRE Mathilde GERON SRBrest/CNPlerin 15 10 7 11 16 27 19 9 17 21 127 154 2
10 GBR - 855 Sophie WEGUELIN Sophie AINSWORTH royal lymington 10 9 19 3 7 12 21 DSQ 18 24 141 191 18
11 ARG - 8 Maria FERNANDA SESTO Consuelo MONSEGUR YCA / CNSI 16 8 26 16 13 5 43 1 32 17 134 177
12 FRA - 12 Emmanuelle ROL Helene DEFRANCE ASPTT Marseille 32 31 3 12 29 2 4 28 1 29 139 171
13 GBR - 847 Hannah MILLS Saskia CLARK WPNSA RTYC 34 4 13 17 4 15 46 25 12 18 142 188
14 DEN - 143 Henriette KOCH Lene SOMMER Royal Danish Yacht Club 7 15 10 9 12 39 11 22 BFD 20 145 195
15 NED - 11 Afrodite KYRANAKOU Lobke BERKHOUT WSV Hoorn 4 14 9 25 DNF 29 33 12 16 13 155 205
16 RUS - 700 Vlada ILIENKO Elena KHRUKINA Jadro 28 21 17 23 21 37 3 21 3 19 156 193
17 BRA - 177 Fernanda OLIVEIRA Ana LUISA BARBACHAN CBVM 27 22 16 6 DNF OCS 8 3 2 25 159 209
18 JPN - 4321 Yuka YOSHISAKO Noriko OKUMA Benesse 11 12 22 21 24 OCS 29 19 20 5 163 213
19 USA - 1736 Amanda CLARK Sarah LIHAN Shelter Island YC. NYYC 8 27 20 26 20 8 39 31 21 15 176 215
20 GER - 21 Kathrin KADELBACH Friederike BELCHER VSaW/NRV 25 16 14 DNC DNF 4 35 14 14 7 179 229
21 CRO - 111 Enia NINCEVIC Romana ZUPAN J.K. USKOK 33 20 12 31 DNF 20 17 17 5 32 187 237
22 UKR - 7 Anastasiia KOLOMIIETS Kateryna DMYTRENKO SHVSM Kiev 9 DNC 29 22 11 31 7 34 28 16 187 237
23 GER - 12 Victoria JURCZOK Josephine BACH VSAW DNC 30 21 18 DNF 1 6 8 27 35 196 246
24 RUS - 12 Natalia IVANOVA Diana Krutskikh Nulo 24 29 25 24 31 18 27 15 25 14 201 232
25 GER - 72 Annika BOCHMANN Anika LORENZ VSaW 20 33 33 29 6 13 42 41 11 23 209 251
26 GER - 61 Tina LUTZ Susann BEUCKE Chiemsee-Yacht-Club 23 18 6 13 DNF 30 37 33 45 6 211 261
27 EST - 20 Marjaliisa UMB Elise UMB PSS MARUmar DNC 28 36 19 14 6 36 23 22 26 210 260
28 GER - 66 Annina WAGNER Marlene STEINHERR PYC 18 23 30 8 DNF 17 12 30 30 OCS 218 268
29 ESP - 133 Marina GALLEGO Ana LOBO CMSAP/RCN Sevilla DNC 11 8 20 1 44 BFD 16 41 31 222 272
30 POL - 11 Agnieszka SKRZYPULEC OGAR SEJK Pogon/ AZS AWFiS Gdansk DNC DNC BFD 14 25 21 9 4 19 37 229 279
31 SWE - 344 Lisa ERICSON Astrid GABRIELSSON Gkss 19 17 40 33 30 OCS 16 32 38 9 234 284
32 SUI - 14 Stéphanie HASLER Romy HASLER SNR 17 25 39 27 26 34 10 24 31 45 233 278
33 AUT - 431 Lara VADLAU Eva-Maria SCHIMAK KYCK. UYCNs DNC DNC BFD 35 23 10 2 7 10 DSQ 237 287
34 UKR - 93 Anna KYSELOVA Anastasiya KRASKO SHVSM Kiev 26 34 27 28 28 14 38 DNC 26 27 248 298
35 GBR - 841 Joanna FREEMAN Katie TOMSETT Parkstone DNC 32 15 30 22 19 41 13 37 41 250 300
36 SWE - 342 Ingrid SÖDERSTRÖM Linnéa WENNERGREN GKSS 22 19 24 40 DNF 42 28 37 29 30 271 321
37 ITA - 87 Giulia TOBIA Giulia MORETTO LNI Genova 29 36 41 42 5 26 BFD 42 34 36 291 341
38 NED - 24 Nina KEIJZER Anneloes VAN VEEN WSV Braassemermeer DNC DNC 35 32 DNF 28 32 6 36 28 297 347
39 GBR - 812 Anna BURNET Flora STEWART RNCYC DNC 26 31 36 DNF 36 26 36 35 22 298 348
40 ESP - 17 María GROBAS BARBAZÁN Carmen MATEO SUÁREZ-PUMARIEGA Real Club Náutico de La Coruña 30 38 37 38 DNF 33 31 38 24 39 308 358
41 ITA - 52 Francesca KOMATAR Sveva CARRARO SNPJ 21 35 34 34 DNF 40 45 27 43 OCS 329 379
42 ITA - 27 Giulia ZAPPACOSTA Claudia NICASTRO C.V.Roma 34 40 38 39 RAF 25 34 43 33 33 319 369
43 RUS - 119 Stepanova ANNA Gerasimova NADEZHDA Voronezh DNC DNC 32 41 27 43 BFD 29 42 38 352 402
44 POL - 53 Madeleine ZIELINSKA Nadia ZIELINSKA AZS UWM Olsztyn DNC DNC 44 46 18 38 40 40 46 34 356 406
45 GER - 4984 Marlene TROMMER Lorena ABICHT TSG DNC DNC 42 43 DNF 22 23 46 40 43 359 409
46 GER - 4980 Svenja WEGER Wiebke LECHLER Potsdamer Yacht Club (PYC) DNC DNC 45 44 DNF 32 44 44 39 40 388 438
47 GER - 18 Frederike LOEWE Karoline GÖLTZER VSaW DNC DNC 43 45 DNF 41 24 45 47 44 389 439
48 DEN - 162 Caroline HEEREMA Marie LOUISE SVENDSEN KDY DNC DNC 49 47 DNF OCS 25 39 44 42 396 446
49 FIN - 141 Lindqvist ROSA Akkola MATILDA MP / EPS DNC DNC DNC 48 DNF 35 30 47 48 46 404 454
comments powered by Disqus