X

Result Details

Event name: Semaine Olympique Francaise 2011 - 470 Women
Date: 22 April 2011
Type:
Club: Base Nautique Municipale Hyeres
Classtype:470 , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Nett Group Total MED
1 ESP 696 Tara PACHECO Berta BETANZOS RCR SUROESTE MOGAN - Spain 4 4.00 1 1.00 4 4.00 2 2.00 3 3.00 7 7.00 18 18.00 22 22.00 4 4.00 4 4.00 49 Med.Race 71 1 2.00
2 GBR 847 Hannah MILLS Saskia CLARK WPNSA - Great Britain RDG 10.60 RDG 10.60 11 11.00 5 5.00 7 7.00 23 23.00 6 6.00 12 12.00 10 10.00 9 9.00 91.2 Med.Race 114.2 5 10.00
3 GBR 850 Penny CLARK Katrina HUGHES Great Britain 12 12.00 3 3.00 2 2.00 20 20.00 1 1.00 6 6.00 24 24.00 17 17.00 13 13.00 5 5.00 95 Med.Race 119 8 16.00
4 ITA 23 Giulia CONTI Giovanna MICOL C.C.ANIENE - Italy 2 2.00 14 14.00 32 32.00 6 6.00 2 2.00 2 2.00 9 9.00 18 18.00 16 16.00 20 20.00 103 Med.Race 135 7 14.00
5 FRA 12 Emmanuelle ROL Helene DEFRANCE ASPTT MARSEILLE - France ASPTT MARSEILLE 52 52.00 34 34.00 5 5.00 4 4.00 18 18.00 12 12.00 1 1.00 1 1.00 1 1.00 12 12.00 106 Med.Race 158 9 18.00
6 DEN 143 Henriette KOCH Lene SOMMER ROYAL DANISH YACHT C - Denmark 3 3.00 5 5.00 41 41.00 8 8.00 9 9.00 22 22.00 10 10.00 3 3.00 17 17.00 BFD 58.00 130 Med.Race 188 6 12.00
7 USA 1757 Erin MAXWELL Isabelle FARRAR US SAILING TEAM ALPH - United States Of America 8 8.00 11 11.00 22 22.00 23 23.00 15 15.00 15 15.00 33 33.00 15 15.00 9 9.00 6 6.00 132 Med.Race 165 4 8.00
8 JPN 4151 Ai KONDO Wakako TABATA ABEAM CONSULTHING - Japan 6 6.00 4 4.00 18 18.00 18 18.00 27 27.00 37 37.00 38 38.00 8 8.00 2 2.00 13 13.00 139 Med.Race 177 3 6.00
9 FRA 9 Camille LECOINTRE Mathilde GERON S R BREST - France C N DE PLERIN 10 10.00 15 15.00 25 25.00 BFD 58.00 25 25.00 10 10.00 36 36.00 9 9.00 5 5.00 1 1.00 140 Med.Race 198 2 4.00
10 GBR 855 Sophie WEGUELIN Sophie AINSWORTH Great Britain 13 13.00 7 7.00 8 8.00 37 37.00 23 23.00 9 9.00 21 21.00 33 33.00 6 6.00 8 8.00 148 Med.Race 185 10 20.00
11 FRA 4 Ingrid PETITJEAN Nadege DOUROUX S N MARSEILLE - France S N MARSEILLE 1 1.00 BFD 58.00 14 14.00 19 19.00 10 10.00 3 3.00 26 26.00 28 28.00 3 3.00 35 35.00 139 47W 197
12 RUS 700 Vlada ILIENKO Elena KHRYUKINA CSK VMF - Russia 16 16.00 BFD 58.00 40 40.00 10 10.00 20 20.00 17 17.00 2 2.00 19 19.00 11 11.00 16 16.00 151 47W 209
13 CHN 221 Xiaoli WANG Xufeng HUANG CHINESE YACHTING ASS - China 14 14.00 16 16.00 47 47.00 12 12.00 5 5.00 31 31.00 12 12.00 51 51.00 8 8.00 11 11.00 156 47W 207
14 ESP 133 Marina GALLEGO Ana LOBO CMSAP/CNS - Spain 25 25.00 31 31.00 21 21.00 9 9.00 47 47.00 5 5.00 39 39.00 11 11.00 14 14.00 2 2.00 157 47W 204
15 BRA 177 Fernanda OLIVEIRA Luiza Ana BARBACHAN CBVM - Brazil 15 15.00 28 28.00 OCS 58.00 26 26.00 21 21.00 1 1.00 3 3.00 5 5.00 20 20.00 40 40.00 159 47W 217
16 CRO 111 Enia NINCEVIC Romana ZUPAN Croatia 23 23.00 29 29.00 15 15.00 1 1.00 16 16.00 29 29.00 8 8.00 10 10.00 32 32.00 BFD 58.00 163 47W 221
17 EST 20 Marjaliisa UMB Elise UMB PSS MARU - Estonia 19 19.00 23 23.00 10 10.00 33 33.00 14 14.00 11 11.00 17 17.00 34 34.00 22 22.00 14 14.00 163 47W 197
18 GER 12 Vicktoria JURCZOK Josephine BACH Germany 34 34.00 24 24.00 7 7.00 7 7.00 11 11.00 OCS 58.00 29 29.00 26 26.00 21 21.00 10 10.00 169 47W 227
19 ISR 311 Gil COHEN Vered BOUSKILA TEL AVIV - Israel 5 5.00 2 2.00 37 37.00 24 24.00 22 22.00 14 14.00 20 20.00 31 31.00 41 41.00 17 17.00 172 47W 213
20 POL 11 Agnieszka SKRZYPULEC Jolanta OGAR SEJK POGON/KS AZS AWFIS - Poland 30 30.00 30 30.00 29 29.00 11 11.00 6 6.00 4 4.00 7 7.00 30 30.00 28 28.00 BFD 58.00 175 47W 233
21 SLO 64 Tina MRAK Teja CERNE JK PIRAT PORTOROZ - Slovenia 21 21.00 33 33.00 34 34.00 3 3.00 4 4.00 28 28.00 25 25.00 20 20.00 26 26.00 23 23.00 183 47W 217
22 GRE 224 Virginia KRAVARIOTI Olga TSIGARIDI Greece 17 17.00 6 6.00 3 3.00 43 43.00 26 26.00 44 44.00 35 35.00 6 6.00 30 30.00 25 25.00 191 47W 235
23 AUT 431 Lara VADLAU Maria Eva SCHIMAK Austria 46 46.00 25 25.00 46 46.00 36 36.00 29 29.00 27 27.00 11 11.00 4 4.00 12 12.00 3 3.00 193 47W 239
24 RUS 12 Natalia IVANOVA Diana KRUTSKIKH KRASNODAR SAILING SC - Russia 22 22.00 9 9.00 17 17.00 41 41.00 24 24.00 39 39.00 5 5.00 37 37.00 18 18.00 22 22.00 193 47W 234
25 SWE 344 Lisa ERICSON Astrid GABRIELSSON GKSS - Sweden 7 7.00 17 17.00 20 20.00 13 13.00 28 28.00 8 8.00 37 37.00 46 46.00 38 38.00 BFD 58.00 214 47W 272
26 BRA 187 Martine GRAEL Isabel SWAN CBVM - Brazil 28 28.00 8 8.00 1 1.00 31 31.00 8 8.00 25 25.00 BFD 58.00 39 39.00 DSQ 58.00 19 19.00 217 47W 275
27 GER 61 Tina LUTZ Tina BEUCKE CHIEMSEE-YACHT-CLUB - Germany 31 31.00 12 12.00 36 36.00 25 25.00 30 30.00 13 13.00 16 16.00 24 24.00 31 31.00 37 37.00 218 47W 255
28 JPN 4321 Yuka YOSHISAKO Noriko OKUMA BENESSE - Japan 9 9.00 13 13.00 45 45.00 BFD 58.00 19 19.00 20 20.00 28 28.00 21 21.00 43 43.00 26 26.00 224 47W 282
29 SUI 14 St?phanie HASLER Romy HASLER SNR - Switzerland 29 29.00 BFD 58.00 9 9.00 14 14.00 35 35.00 24 24.00 15 15.00 36 36.00 23 23.00 42 42.00 227 47W 285
30 AUS 7 Tessa PARKINSON Marieke JONGENS FREMANTLE SAILING CL - Australia 27 27.00 22 22.00 OCS 58.00 46 46.00 36 36.00 19 19.00 4 4.00 7 7.00 48 48.00 21 21.00 230 47W 288
31 GER 21 Kathrin KADELBACH Friederike BELCHER VSAW/NRV - Germany 18 18.00 10 10.00 24 24.00 21 21.00 50 50.00 21 21.00 13 13.00 44 44.00 45 45.00 38 38.00 234 47W 284
32 CHN 619 He XINYAN Chen SHASHA CHINESE YACHTING ASS - China 39 39.00 40 40.00 16 16.00 15 15.00 17 17.00 42 42.00 22 22.00 38 38.00 15 15.00 44 44.00 244 47W 288
33 USA 1736 Amanda CLARK Sarah LIHAN US SAILING TEAM ALPH - United States Of America 26 26.00 18 18.00 23 23.00 28 28.00 40 40.00 40 40.00 47 47.00 23 23.00 29 29.00 30 30.00 257 47W 304
34 CHN 1261 Huimin FENG Lizhu HUANG CHINESE YACHTING ASS - China 24 24.00 19 19.00 DSQ 58.00 30 30.00 43 43.00 30 30.00 BFD 58.00 2 2.00 36 36.00 24 24.00 266 47W 324
35 CHN 1211 Yang GAO Liping CAI CHINESE YACHTING ASS - China 11 11.00 27 27.00 48 48.00 29 29.00 45 45.00 36 36.00 42 42.00 42 42.00 27 27.00 7 7.00 266 47W 314
36 CHN 616 Xiaomei XU Chunyan YU CHINESE YACHTING ASS - China 41 41.00 21 21.00 26 26.00 16 16.00 41 41.00 DSQ 58.00 40 40.00 16 16.00 7 7.00 BFD 58.00 266 47W 324
37 ITA 27 Giulia ZAPPACOSTA Claudia NICASTRO C.V.ROMA - Italy 49 49.00 39 39.00 19 19.00 22 22.00 42 42.00 18 18.00 14 14.00 43 43.00 BFD 58.00 27 27.00 273 47W 331
38 GER 66 Annina WAGNER Marlene STEINHERR PYC - Germany 33 33.00 32 32.00 27 27.00 35 35.00 46 46.00 38 38.00 19 19.00 25 25.00 19 19.00 BFD 58.00 274 47W 332
39 ITA 52 Francesca KOMATAR Sveva CARRARO SV AERONAUTICA MILIT - Italy 45 45.00 36 36.00 30 30.00 17 17.00 31 31.00 26 26.00 31 31.00 29 29.00 BFD 58.00 34 34.00 279 47W 337
40 NED 24 Nina KEIJZER Anneloes VEEN VAN WSV. BRAASSEMERMEER - The Netherlands 35 35.00 BFD 58.00 39 39.00 34 34.00 32 32.00 33 33.00 27 27.00 14 14.00 40 40.00 43 43.00 297 47W 355
41 ITA 16 Roberta CAPUTO Benedetta BARBIERO C.C. ANIENE - Italy 43 43.00 BFD 58.00 35 35.00 27 27.00 33 33.00 32 32.00 DSQ 58.00 13 13.00 46 46.00 15 15.00 302 47W 360
42 RUS 15 Anna PIROGOVA Irina EROKHINA Russia 54 54.00 41 41.00 6 6.00 48 48.00 12 12.00 35 35.00 44 44.00 47 47.00 39 39.00 31 31.00 303 47W 357
43 UKR 7 Anastasiia KOLOMIIETS Kateryna DMYTRENKO Ukraine 36 36.00 BFD 58.00 12 12.00 BFD 58.00 38 38.00 45 45.00 23 23.00 35 35.00 24 24.00 36 36.00 307 47W 365
44 GRE 17 Sofia PAPADOPOULOU Aliki-Anna STRATIGIOU NOKV-NAOMA - Greece 40 40.00 37 37.00 31 31.00 38 38.00 39 39.00 16 16.00 48 48.00 50 50.00 42 42.00 18 18.00 309 47W 359
45 BUL 243 Yana MARKOVA Iva NEDEVA OMC NESSEBAR 2000 - Bulgaria 38 38.00 45 45.00 50 50.00 45 45.00 34 34.00 34 34.00 30 30.00 45 45.00 25 25.00 39 39.00 335 47W 385
46 SWE 342 Ingrid SODERSTROM Linn?a WENNERGREN GKSS - Sweden 32 32.00 20 20.00 28 28.00 39 39.00 53 53.00 46 46.00 52 52.00 BFD 58.00 37 37.00 29 29.00 336 47W 394
47 RUS 5 Victoriya SHUVALOVA Zahryamina LILIYA Russia 48 48.00 46 46.00 38 38.00 42 42.00 13 13.00 49 49.00 50 50.00 27 27.00 34 34.00 41 41.00 338 47W 388
48 GBR 812 Anna BURNET Stewart FLORA RNCYC - Great Britain 20 20.00 35 35.00 52 52.00 32 32.00 37 37.00 41 41.00 34 34.00 BFD 58.00 47 47.00 BFD 58.00 356 47W 414
49 ITA 87 Giulia TOBIA Giulia MORETTO L.N.I GENOVA - Italy 42 42.00 38 38.00 49 49.00 40 40.00 51 51.00 47 47.00 32 32.00 49 49.00 33 33.00 28 28.00 358 47W 409
50 RUS 119 Anna STEPANOVA Nadezhda GERASIMOVA VORONEZH SHVSM - Russia 37 37.00 BFD 58.00 44 44.00 44 44.00 44 44.00 48 48.00 49 49.00 32 32.00 44 44.00 45 45.00 387 47W 445
51 FRA 19 Pauline MAZZOCCHI Dorine DUTERTE-VIELLE CN Sainte-Maxime - France C N CROISETTE 44 44.00 BFD 58.00 53 53.00 47 47.00 52 52.00 43 43.00 43 43.00 41 41.00 35 35.00 32 32.00 390 47W 448
52 FRA 22 Cassandre BLANDIN Charlotte BELLEGARDE DE MERY S N O NANTES - France S N O NANTES 47 47.00 44 44.00 13 13.00 50 50.00 49 49.00 52 52.00 51 51.00 40 40.00 49 49.00 DNF 58.00 395 47W 453
53 HUN 1286 Fanni PECH Eszter HEJJ RIVE-THE - Hungary 53 53.00 43 43.00 43 43.00 51 51.00 48 48.00 51 51.00 41 41.00 53 53.00 53 53.00 33 33.00 416 47W 469
54 GER 93 Lorena BRUNNHUBER Alina HOSTAETTER CHIEMSEEYACHTCLUB - Germany 50 50.00 42 42.00 42 42.00 49 49.00 55 55.00 53 53.00 45 45.00 54 54.00 51 51.00 46 46.00 432 47W 487
55 FIN 141 Rosa LINDQVIST Matilda AKKOLA MP / EPS - Finland DNF 58.00 DNF 58.00 33 33.00 52 52.00 54 54.00 50 50.00 46 46.00 48 48.00 50 50.00 47 47.00 438 47W 496
56 HUN 91 Orsolya SIPOS Zsofia SIPOS BYC - Hungary 51 51.00 47 47.00 51 51.00 53 53.00 56 56.00 54 54.00 53 53.00 52 52.00 52 52.00 48 48.00 461 47W 517
comments powered by Disqus