X

Result Details

Event name: Semaine Olympique Francaise 2011 - 470 Men
Date: 22 April 2012
Type:
Club: Base Nautique Municipale Hyeres
Classtype:470 , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R11 Nett Group Total MED
1 FRA 44 Pierre LEBOUCHER Vincent GAROS A S P T T NANTES - France S N O NANTES 6 6.00 1 1.00 10 10.00 1 1.00 1 1.00 5 5.00 4 4.00 43 43.00 2 2.00 no result 41 Med_RACE 84 3 6.00
2 FRA 7 Nicolas CHARBONNIER Jeremie MION Y C ANTIBES - France S N O NANTES 3 3.00 3 3.00 3 3.00 2 2.00 2 2.00 3 3.00 27 27.00 2 2.00 9 9.00 no result 62 Med_RACE 90 4 8.00
3 ESP 9 Onan BARREIROS Aaron SARMIENTO RCN GRAN CANARIA - Spain 22 22.00 8 8.00 10 10.00 2 2.00 1 1.00 7 7.00 6 6.00 30 30.00 4 4.00 no result 67 Med_RACE 97 2 4.00
4 CRO 83 Sime FANTELA Igor MARENIC J.K. SV. KRSEVAN - Croatia 10 10.00 11 11.00 9 9.00 11 11.00 4 4.00 6 6.00 17 17.00 1 1.00 3 3.00 no result 69 Med_RACE 86 5 10.00
5 JPN 4396 Ryunosuke HARADA Yugo YOSHIDA ABEAM CONSULTING - Japan 2 2.00 13 13.00 1 1.00 3 3.00 8 8.00 3 3.00 14 14.00 16 16.00 10 10.00 no result 79 Med_RACE 95 9 18.00
6 AUS 11 Mathew BELCHER Malcolm PAGE RQYS/MHYC/SYC - Australia 4 4.00 4 4.00 7 7.00 3 3.00 2 2.00 1 1.00 12 12.00 33 33.00 23 23.00 no result 91 Med_RACE 124 OCS 22.00
7 GRE 165 Panagiotis KAMPOURIDIS Efstathios PAPADOPOULOS YAUCHT CLUB OF GREEC - Greece 13 13.00 6 6.00 11 11.00 4 4.00 12 12.00 16 16.00 1 1.00 7 7.00 28 28.00 no result 96 Med_RACE 124 1 2.00
8 GRE 1 Panagiotis MANTIS Pavlos KAGIALIS IOP-NOKV - Greece 4 4.00 2 2.00 22 22.00 OCS 54.00 17 17.00 8 8.00 3 3.00 27 27.00 1 1.00 no result 100 Med_RACE 154 7 14.00
9 NZL 212 Paul SNOW-HANSEN Jason SAUNDERS WAKATERE/TAURANGA - New Zealand 3 3.00 6 6.00 14 14.00 12 12.00 17 17.00 15 15.00 5 5.00 8 8.00 14 14.00 no result 106 Med_RACE 133 6 12.00
10 SWE 326 Johan MOLUND Mattias RAHM GKSS - Sweden 5 5.00 10 10.00 3 3.00 9 9.00 24 24.00 24 24.00 13 13.00 3 3.00 7 7.00 no result 114 Med_RACE 151 8 16.00
11 JPN 4326 Tetsuya MATSUNAGA Kimihiko IMAMURA THREEBOND - Japan 9 9.00 19 19.00 5 5.00 6 6.00 15 15.00 12 12.00 7 7.00 19 19.00 16 16.00 no result 108 GOLD 137
12 FRA 27 Sofian BOUVET Vincent GUILLARM Y C ANTIBES - France USAM VOILE 11 11.00 16 16.00 11 11.00 OCS 54.00 3 3.00 1 1.00 2 2.00 6 6.00 22 22.00 no result 115 GOLD 169
13 ISR 7 Gideon KLIGER Eran SELA IYA - Israel DNF 54.00 10 10.00 1 1.00 5 5.00 32 32.00 2 2.00 10 10.00 29 29.00 30 30.00 no result 120 GOLD 174
14 USA 1713 Stuart MCNAY Graham BIEHL USSTAG - United States Of America 8 8.00 5 5.00 19 19.00 17 17.00 15 15.00 16 16.00 23 23.00 4 4.00 26 26.00 no result 122 GOLD 148
15 NED 1 Sven COSTER Kalle COSTER The Netherlands 6 6.00 3 3.00 21 21.00 19 19.00 6 6.00 18 18.00 18 18.00 32 32.00 17 17.00 no result 128 GOLD 160
16 GBR 839 Luke PATIENCE Stuart BITHELL RNCYC - Great Britain 17 17.00 2 2.00 19 19.00 8 8.00 4 4.00 17 17.00 16 16.00 21 21.00 40 40.00 no result 129 GOLD 169
17 AUT 3 Matthias SCHMID Florian REICHSTAEDTER YCBB - Austria 2 2.00 18 18.00 2 2.00 OCS 54.00 26 26.00 15 15.00 20 20.00 13 13.00 32 32.00 no result 134 GOLD 188
18 ITA 2 Gabrio ZANDONA Pietro ZUCCHETTI SVMM - Italy 17 17.00 20 20.00 15 15.00 OCS 54.00 18 18.00 4 4.00 29 29.00 11 11.00 11 11.00 no result 134 GOLD 188
19 GER 49 Lucas ZELLMER Heiko SEELIG SPYC - Germany 5 5.00 4 4.00 37 37.00 10 10.00 13 13.00 21 21.00 11 11.00 37 37.00 19 19.00 no result 138 GOLD 175
20 ARG 7 Lucas CALABRESE Juan FUENTE LA DE YACHT CLUB SAN REMO - Argentina 7 7.00 15 15.00 6 6.00 5 5.00 27 27.00 13 13.00 30 30.00 44 44.00 27 27.00 no result 138 GOLD 182
21 SWE 346 Dide Carl Anton DAHLBERG Sebastian OSTLING KSSS - Sweden 13 13.00 1 1.00 8 8.00 6 6.00 41 41.00 5 5.00 25 25.00 9 9.00 42 42.00 no result 143 GOLD 185
22 GBR 852 Philip SPARKS Richard MASON RLYC - Great Britain 24 24.00 15 15.00 2 2.00 11 11.00 14 14.00 12 12.00 32 32.00 42 42.00 24 24.00 no result 150 GOLD 192
23 GBR 1 Nick ROGERS Chris GRUBE RLYC - Great Britain 9 9.00 9 9.00 6 6.00 22 22.00 21 21.00 25 25.00 35 35.00 10 10.00 33 33.00 no result 156 GOLD 191
24 FIN 7 Joonas LINDGREN Niklas LINDGREN HSK - Finland 18 18.00 16 16.00 8 8.00 24 24.00 3 3.00 42 42.00 19 19.00 51 51.00 15 15.00 no result 157 GOLD 208
25 NED 77 Steven LEFEVRE Steven KROL DELTA LLOYD KERNPLOE - The Netherlands 7 7.00 7 7.00 12 12.00 OCS 54.00 DSQ 54.00 14 14.00 15 15.00 22 22.00 6 6.00 no result 160 GOLD 214
26 RUS 7 Vladimir CHAUS Denis GRIBANOV KRASNODAR SAILING SC - Russia 10 10.00 14 14.00 5 5.00 29 29.00 22 22.00 14 14.00 51 51.00 34 34.00 25 25.00 no result 170 GOLD 221
27 GBR 857 Ben SAXTON Ian DOBSON ROYAL THAMES YACHT C - Great Britain 25 25.00 11 11.00 46 46.00 7 7.00 5 5.00 2 2.00 42 42.00 5 5.00 38 38.00 no result 174 GOLD 220
28 ITA 11 Fabio ZENI Nicola PITANTI Italy 15 15.00 7 7.00 22 22.00 OCS 54.00 6 6.00 33 33.00 47 47.00 24 24.00 5 5.00 no result 178 GOLD 232
29 USA 81 Adam ROBERTS Nick MARTIN SDYC/USSTAG - United States Of America 37 37.00 5 5.00 26 26.00 21 21.00 12 12.00 10 10.00 38 38.00 41 41.00 20 20.00 no result 183 GOLD 224
30 GRE 7 Georgios VASILAS Akylas DROUGAS Y.C.P - Greece 32 32.00 21 21.00 12 12.00 33 33.00 9 9.00 20 20.00 45 45.00 35 35.00 12 12.00 no result 185 GOLD 230
31 AUS 13 Sam KIVELL Will RYAN SYC/MHYC/RQYS/CYCA - Australia 1 1.00 23 23.00 49 49.00 1 1.00 29 29.00 26 26.00 43 43.00 23 23.00 8 8.00 no result 196 GOLD 245
32 GER 55 Jasper WAGNER Tobias BOLDUAN Germany 19 19.00 34 34.00 4 4.00 14 14.00 8 8.00 9 9.00 33 33.00 40 40.00 BFD 54.00 no result 199 GOLD 253
33 GBR 853 Matt MEE Christian BIRRELL HOLLINGWORTH LAKE SC - Great Britain 16 16.00 20 20.00 41 41.00 13 13.00 35 35.00 24 24.00 48 48.00 15 15.00 13 13.00 no result 199 GOLD 247
34 BRA 37 Fabio PILLAR Gustavo THIESEN CBVM - Brazil 27 27.00 28 28.00 13 13.00 4 4.00 36 36.00 4 4.00 31 31.00 26 26.00 50 50.00 no result 201 GOLD 251
35 FRA 77 Sacha PELISSON Nicolas ROSSI Y C ANTIBES - France Y C ANTIBES 12 12.00 26 26.00 17 17.00 23 23.00 33 33.00 11 11.00 21 21.00 39 39.00 34 34.00 no result 203 GOLD 242
36 FRA 8 Kevin PEPONNET Julien LEBRUN S R ROCHELAISES - France ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 32 32.00 33 33.00 15 15.00 23 23.00 7 7.00 25 25.00 9 9.00 18 18.00 48 48.00 no result 210 GOLD 263
37 GER 10 Ferdinand GERZ Patrick FOLLMANN DTYC - Germany 1 1.00 25 25.00 24 24.00 7 7.00 25 25.00 27 27.00 26 26.00 50 50.00 39 39.00 no result 215 GOLD 265
38 GER 77 Morten BOGACKI Jens STEINBORN DYC/VSAW - Germany 12 12.00 12 12.00 20 20.00 27 27.00 9 9.00 28 28.00 34 34.00 46 46.00 49 49.00 no result 218 GOLD 267
39 JPN 4296 Hiroki MAEDA Eisuke NORO Japan 22 22.00 39 39.00 16 16.00 25 25.00 16 16.00 30 30.00 8 8.00 28 28.00 35 35.00 no result 219 GOLD 264
40 SWE 345 Nicklas DACKHAMMAR Fredrik BERGSTROM GKSS - Sweden 27 27.00 24 24.00 16 16.00 29 29.00 23 23.00 9 9.00 22 22.00 17 17.00 BFD 54.00 no result 219 GOLD 273
41 ITA 4 Luca DUBBINI Roberto DUBBINI C.V.MARINA MILITARE- - Italy 31 31.00 8 8.00 31 31.00 16 16.00 23 23.00 8 8.00 40 40.00 52 52.00 21 21.00 no result 222 GOLD 274
42 ITA 29 Simon KOSUTA SIVITZ Jas FARNETI YC CUPA - Italy 21 21.00 19 19.00 9 9.00 22 22.00 29 29.00 35 35.00 24 24.00 20 20.00 46 46.00 no result 225 GOLD 275
43 SWE 347 Victor BERGSTROM Marcus DACKHAMMAR GKSS - Sweden 16 16.00 9 9.00 38 38.00 16 16.00 31 31.00 41 41.00 44 44.00 14 14.00 31 31.00 no result 230 GOLD 274
44 ITA 22 Niccolo BERTOLA Danilo ALCIDI S.V.AERONAUTICA MILI - Italy 49 49.00 38 38.00 24 24.00 15 15.00 10 10.00 11 11.00 41 41.00 36 36.00 45 45.00 no result 230 GOLD 279
45 CHN 181 Weidong WANG Daokun DENG CHINESE YACHTING ASS - China 39 39.00 22 22.00 31 31.00 20 20.00 7 7.00 29 29.00 50 50.00 12 12.00 41 41.00 no result 232 GOLD 282
46 GBR 826 Ben PALMER Konrad WEAVER IBRSC - Great Britain 29 29.00 27 27.00 29 29.00 14 14.00 20 20.00 23 23.00 52 52.00 25 25.00 18 18.00 no result 233 GOLD 285
47 JPN 4271 Yuya ISHIKAWA Shouichi YANAGAWA Japan 18 18.00 13 13.00 14 14.00 27 27.00 34 34.00 13 13.00 39 39.00 49 49.00 BFD 54.00 no result 240 GOLD 294
48 POR 7 Antonio ROSA MATOS Ricardo SCHEDEL CLUBE NAVAL DE CASCA - Portugal 15 15.00 35 35.00 35 35.00 20 20.00 28 28.00 10 10.00 28 28.00 45 45.00 37 37.00 no result 248 GOLD 293
49 FRA 6 Vianney GUILBAUD Mathieu FOUNTAINE C V ST QUENTIN - France S R ROCHELAISES 14 14.00 14 14.00 27 27.00 33 33.00 26 26.00 26 26.00 37 37.00 38 38.00 36 36.00 no result 251 GOLD 300
50 SUI 7 Olivier GREMAUD Adrien GREMAUD CLUB NAUTIQUE MORGIE - Switzerland 36 36.00 33 33.00 34 34.00 26 26.00 5 5.00 20 20.00 49 49.00 31 31.00 29 29.00 no result 263 GOLD 314
51 ARG 5 Francisco SUCARI Marcos LAMAS Argentina 34 34.00 30 30.00 18 18.00 18 18.00 10 10.00 19 19.00 46 46.00 47 47.00 43 43.00 no result 264 GOLD 311
52 RUS 2 Mukhail SHEREMETYEV Maxim SHEREMETYEV S-PETERSBURG SAILING - Russia 28 28.00 18 18.00 29 29.00 12 12.00 13 13.00 29 29.00 53 53.00 DNE 54.00 47 47.00 no result 266 GOLD 319
53 CZE 11 Ondrej BOBEK Pavel BOBEK YC BANIK OSTRAVA - Czech Republic 26 26.00 34 34.00 42 42.00 9 9.00 11 11.00 41 41.00 36 36.00 48 48.00 44 44.00 no result 290 GOLD 338
54 ITA 25 Francesco FALCETELLI Gabriele FRANCIOLINI CC ANIENE - Italy 30 30.00 42 42.00 48 48.00 15 15.00 38 38.00 6 6.00 6 6.00 4 4.00 2 2.00 no result 170 SILVER 218
55 SUI 11 Buhler MATIAS Brugger SIMON GYC-SNG - Switzerland 42 42.00 37 37.00 4 4.00 28 28.00 41 41.00 27 27.00 2 2.00 13 13.00 17 17.00 no result 174 SILVER 216
56 GER 74 Daniel ZEPUNTKE Dustin BALDEWEIN VSAW - Germany BFD 54.00 17 17.00 18 18.00 OCS 54.00 30 30.00 22 22.00 4 4.00 11 11.00 18 18.00 no result 177 SILVER 231
57 ITA 5 Giulio DESIDERATO Vittorio ZAOLI YACHT CLUB ITALIANO - Italy 46 46.00 22 22.00 40 40.00 13 13.00 22 22.00 37 37.00 8 8.00 24 24.00 15 15.00 no result 190 SILVER 236
58 ESP 101 Jordi TRIAY Gusi OLIVER CMM/RCNP - Spain 41 41.00 46 46.00 28 28.00 34 34.00 27 27.00 19 19.00 5 5.00 23 23.00 9 9.00 no result 210 SILVER 256
59 TUR 890 Deniz CINAR Ates CINAR Turkey 40 40.00 17 17.00 32 32.00 DSQ 54.00 19 19.00 BFD 54.00 13 13.00 10 10.00 3 3.00 no result 211 SILVER 265
60 CHN 67 Wang WEI Xu ZANGJUN CHINESE YACHTING ASS - China 19 19.00 DSQ 54.00 26 26.00 17 17.00 32 32.00 38 38.00 9 9.00 39 39.00 16 16.00 no result 211 SILVER 265
61 CHN 1267 Hao LAN Chao WANG CHINESE YACHTING ASS - China 26 26.00 29 29.00 33 33.00 OCS 54.00 48 48.00 7 7.00 21 21.00 20 20.00 24 24.00 no result 214 SILVER 268
62 CHI 11 Benjamin GREZ Diego GONZALEZ CYA - Chile 43 43.00 38 38.00 42 42.00 OCS 54.00 11 11.00 DSQ 54.00 1 1.00 9 9.00 4 4.00 no result 215 SILVER 269
63 ESP 8 Pedro MARI Joan FULLANA Spain 44 44.00 47 47.00 39 39.00 24 24.00 20 20.00 36 36.00 29 29.00 12 12.00 1 1.00 no result 215 SILVER 262
64 AUT 437 David BARGEHR Lukas MAEHR YACHT CLUB BREGENZ - Austria 34 34.00 43 43.00 17 17.00 10 10.00 30 30.00 49 49.00 BFD 54.00 2 2.00 8 8.00 no result 215 SILVER 269
65 GER 84 Magnus MASILGE Moritz KLINGENBERG POTSDAMER YACHT CLUB - Germany 20 20.00 30 30.00 40 40.00 OCS 54.00 19 19.00 39 39.00 10 10.00 17 17.00 22 22.00 no result 223 SILVER 277
66 FRA 21 Clement IKHLEF Clement PEQUIN S R ROCHELAISES - France S R ROCHELAISES 23 23.00 37 37.00 43 43.00 43 43.00 18 18.00 36 36.00 34 34.00 8 8.00 19 19.00 no result 226 SILVER 269
67 BLR 4 Desukevich SERGEY Polzin YURY SDJUSHOR - Belarus 51 51.00 36 36.00 32 32.00 31 31.00 37 37.00 17 17.00 31 31.00 1 1.00 37 37.00 no result 229 SILVER 280
68 SLO 21 Mitja MIKULIN Sebastian PRINCIC J.K.BURJA IZOLA - Slovenia 35 35.00 27 27.00 25 25.00 25 25.00 40 40.00 40 40.00 19 19.00 26 26.00 32 32.00 no result 230 SILVER 270
69 SUI 1460 Yannick BRAUCHLI Romuald HAUSSER SC ENGE - CN VERSOIX - Switzerland 30 30.00 31 31.00 38 38.00 8 8.00 OCS 54.00 DNF 54.00 3 3.00 OCS 54.00 11 11.00 no result 231 SILVER 285
70 SLO 142 Dylan TIDD Nejc DOLINSEK J.K PIRAT - Slovenia 21 21.00 36 36.00 23 23.00 32 32.00 40 40.00 31 31.00 40 40.00 5 5.00 5 5.00 no result 233 SILVER 287
71 ISR 11 Yoav LEVI Dan FROYLICHE SDOT -YAM - Israel 48 48.00 39 39.00 21 21.00 19 19.00 37 37.00 23 23.00 14 14.00 25 25.00 23 23.00 no result 234 SILVER 282
72 GER 75 Denny NAUJOCK Nils SCHROEDER W.S.V. 1921 - Germany 11 11.00 28 28.00 36 36.00 37 37.00 31 31.00 30 30.00 BFD 54.00 15 15.00 35 35.00 no result 235 SILVER 289
73 ESP 14 David OMEDES Oscar LOPEZ Spain 38 38.00 48 48.00 23 23.00 21 21.00 49 49.00 45 45.00 7 7.00 37 37.00 14 14.00 no result 237 SILVER 286
74 CAN 211 Andrew MCCORQUODALE Oliver BONE RNSYS/RVYC - Canada 40 40.00 23 23.00 50 50.00 44 44.00 34 34.00 18 18.00 20 20.00 35 35.00 12 12.00 no result 242 SILVER 292
75 RUS 11 Denis PILIPENKO Andrey AKIMENKO Russia 20 20.00 46 46.00 41 41.00 26 26.00 16 16.00 31 31.00 16 16.00 OCS 54.00 31 31.00 no result 246 SILVER 300
76 BLR 11 Adzintsou DANIIL Meyer KIRYL RCOP - Belarus 29 29.00 25 25.00 13 13.00 OCS 54.00 50 50.00 34 34.00 18 18.00 OCS 54.00 7 7.00 no result 248 SILVER 302
77 FRA 14 Maxime GARBAY Thibaut SOLER Y C MAUGUIO CARNON - France Y C MAUGUIO CARNON 42 42.00 32 32.00 7 7.00 18 18.00 39 39.00 32 32.00 BFD 54.00 32 32.00 21 21.00 no result 254 SILVER 308
78 JPN 4269 Tetsuo WATANABE Shinji HACHIYAMA SECURITY PROTECTION - Japan 50 50.00 29 29.00 45 45.00 41 41.00 35 35.00 45 45.00 22 22.00 3 3.00 6 6.00 no result 256 SILVER 306
79 UKR 1 Andrii KLOCHKO Andrii LOSYTSKYI OBOLON - Ukraine 14 14.00 41 41.00 30 30.00 40 40.00 36 36.00 34 34.00 BFD 54.00 18 18.00 29 29.00 no result 256 SILVER 310
80 GRE 3 Sotiris TSAMIS Faidon KOUNAS YACHT CLUB OF ATHENS - Greece 33 33.00 32 32.00 25 25.00 30 30.00 14 14.00 46 46.00 23 23.00 40 40.00 10 10.00 no result 261 SILVER 307
81 ESP 10 Macia ALEMANY Cesar CONDE Spain 31 31.00 21 21.00 28 28.00 34 34.00 21 21.00 35 35.00 BFD 54.00 OCS 54.00 20 20.00 no result 264 SILVER 318
82 ITA 99 Davide VIGNONE Matteo RAMIAN YACHT CLUB SANREMO - Italy 45 45.00 40 40.00 36 36.00 36 36.00 25 25.00 22 22.00 12 12.00 16 16.00 43 43.00 no result 268 SILVER 313
83 ESP 361 Marc TERRASA Toni TERRASA NAUTICO IBIZA - Spain 8 8.00 42 42.00 51 51.00 31 31.00 BFD 54.00 BFD 54.00 35 35.00 14 14.00 25 25.00 no result 271 SILVER 325
84 FRA 18 Hugo FEYDIT Pierre RHIMBAULT CN LA TREMBLADE - France C VOILES NIORTAIS 35 35.00 43 43.00 27 27.00 35 35.00 33 33.00 47 47.00 37 37.00 29 29.00 13 13.00 no result 280 SILVER 327
85 GRE 10 Papoutsouglou VASILIS Orfanos GIANNIS IOP/IOPOR - Greece 25 25.00 24 24.00 39 39.00 37 37.00 24 24.00 21 21.00 27 27.00 31 31.00 BFD 54.00 no result 282 SILVER 336
86 RUS 9 Vladimir DENISOV Denis GORETYI ANAPA - Russia 45 45.00 49 49.00 20 20.00 28 28.00 45 45.00 32 32.00 26 26.00 6 6.00 38 38.00 no result 283 SILVER 332
87 FRA 20 Louis MOYSAN Baptiste BERTHIER C N LORIENT - France S R BREST 39 39.00 26 26.00 52 52.00 32 32.00 47 47.00 44 44.00 11 11.00 33 33.00 DNF 54.00 no result 301 SILVER 355
88 GER 30 Steffen HESSBERGER Sven HESSBERGER SMCUE - Germany 37 37.00 35 35.00 30 30.00 39 39.00 46 46.00 44 44.00 17 17.00 30 30.00 OCS 54.00 no result 307 SILVER 361
89 HUN 622 Varadi IMRE Serke ARON BYC - Hungary 36 36.00 47 47.00 37 37.00 41 41.00 43 43.00 37 37.00 25 25.00 7 7.00 44 44.00 no result 309 SILVER 356
90 GER 11 Dennis MEHLIG Kevin MEHLIG W?RTTEMBERGISCHER YA - Germany 28 28.00 40 40.00 47 47.00 38 38.00 49 49.00 46 46.00 28 28.00 22 22.00 26 26.00 no result 320 SILVER 369
91 FIN 8 Pyry ITKONEN Matias MIKKOLA HSK - Finland 38 38.00 50 50.00 43 43.00 38 38.00 38 38.00 28 28.00 24 24.00 28 28.00 42 42.00 no result 321 SILVER 371
92 FRA 92 Pierre QUIROGA Mathieu BOUCHET C N. Saint - Raphaël - France Y C MONACO 47 47.00 OCS 54.00 35 35.00 39 39.00 28 28.00 40 40.00 15 15.00 43 43.00 BFD 54.00 no result 322 SILVER 376
93 CRO 11 Lovro IVANOV Marko CARIC J.K. USKOK - Croatia 23 23.00 49 49.00 33 33.00 35 35.00 43 43.00 42 42.00 30 30.00 OCS 54.00 36 36.00 no result 326 SILVER 380
94 USA 1751 Hunter RATLIFF Jonathan FARRAR COLUMBIA YC, LAKE FO - United States Of America 44 44.00 48 48.00 47 47.00 30 30.00 42 42.00 39 39.00 36 36.00 36 36.00 28 28.00 no result 327 SILVER 375
95 POL 5 Michal WYSOCKI Pawel WYSOCKI KS AZS AWFIS - Poland 47 47.00 50 50.00 46 46.00 42 42.00 39 39.00 DNE 54.00 38 38.00 27 27.00 27 27.00 no result 354 SILVER 404
96 SUI 1453 Philippe ERNI Nicola STREHLE SCC - Switzerland BFD 54.00 51 51.00 44 44.00 45 45.00 46 46.00 38 38.00 32 32.00 21 21.00 34 34.00 no result 355 SILVER 409
97 BLR 5 Finayeu PAVEL Bialkevich MAKSIM Belarus 46 46.00 45 45.00 50 50.00 36 36.00 44 44.00 43 43.00 33 33.00 38 38.00 40 40.00 no result 366 SILVER 416
98 HUN 87 Balazs GYAPJAS Mate KOVACS Hungary 50 50.00 52 52.00 49 49.00 42 42.00 48 48.00 43 43.00 39 39.00 19 19.00 41 41.00 no result 368 SILVER 420
99 GER 5029 Simon DIESCH Felix DIESCH W?RTTEMBERGISCHER YA - Germany 43 43.00 44 44.00 44 44.00 40 40.00 42 42.00 50 50.00 41 41.00 41 41.00 39 39.00 no result 374 SILVER 424
100 RUS 8 Sergey KATAEV Roman DNEPROVSKIY ANAPA-EKATERINBURG - Russia 49 49.00 44 44.00 34 34.00 43 43.00 45 45.00 48 48.00 42 42.00 34 34.00 DNF 54.00 no result 375 SILVER 429
101 CAN 21 Luke RAMSAY Michael LEIGH ROYAL VANCOUVER YACH - Canada 48 48.00 41 41.00 48 48.00 46 46.00 44 44.00 BFD 54.00 43 43.00 44 44.00 30 30.00 no result 376 SILVER 430
102 SLO 18 Andraz GULIC Jakob BOZIC JK JADRO KOPER - Slovenia 41 41.00 45 45.00 45 45.00 44 44.00 OCS 54.00 33 33.00 DNS 54.00 42 42.00 33 33.00 no result 391 SILVER 445
103 GBR 854 Nic ASHER Elliot WILLIS WOBYC - Great Britain 24 24.00 12 12.00 DNF 54.00 DNF 54.00 DNF 54.00 DNF 54.00 DNF 54.00 DNF 54.00 DNF 54.00 no result 414 SILVER 468
104 FRA 34 Gabriel BERNARD SKOCZEK Achille JAVAL NEBOUT Y C MAUGUIO CARNON - France Y C MAUGUIO CARNON 33 33.00 31 31.00 DNF 54.00 DNC 54.00 DNC 54.00 DNF 54.00 DNF 54.00 DNF 54.00 DNF 54.00 no result 442 SILVER 496
105 FIN 151 Osmo PENTTINEN Jaakko ANTIKAINEN HSK - Finland 51 51.00 53 53.00 52 52.00 46 46.00 50 50.00 48 48.00 44 44.00 45 45.00 DNF 54.00 no result 443 SILVER 497
106 ITA 32 Tommaso TUDISCO Giacomo PROVINCIALI CIRCOLO VELICO PIETR - Italy 52 52.00 51 51.00 51 51.00 45 45.00 47 47.00 47 47.00 DGM 54.00 DGM 54.00 DGM 54.00 no result 457 SILVER 509
comments powered by Disqus