X

Result Details

Event name: Semaine Olympique Française - RS:X Men Final
Date: 21 April 2012
Type: Worlds
Club: Hyères
Classtype:No Selection , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Nett Grp Total Med. race ClubName
1 FRA 6 BONTEMPS Julien 1 1.00 1 1.00 8 8.00 3 3.00 2 2.00 1 1.00 8 8.00 8 8.00 1 1.00 1 1.00 28 Med_RACE 36 1 2.00 A S P T T NANTES
2 POL 126 MIARCZYNSKI Przemek 2 2.00 2 2.00 7 7.00 4 4.00 1 1.00 2 2.00 5 5.00 6 6.00 2 2.00 2 2.00 30 Med_RACE 37 2 4.00 POLISH YACHTING ASSO
3 GER 3 WILHELM Toni 1 1.00 1 1.00 2 2.00 3 3.00 5 5.00 3 3.00 7 7.00 10 10.00 4 4.00 3 3.00 35 Med_RACE 45 3 6.00 WYC, AUDI, SAP, KAEN
4 ISR 11 ZUBARI Shahar 4 4.00 5 5.00 1 1.00 7 7.00 1 1.00 2 2.00 2 2.00 3 3.00 9 9.00 8 8.00 41 Med_RACE 50 4 8.00 EILAT
5 POL 82 MYSZKA Piotr 2 2.00 2 2.00 1 1.00 1 1.00 2 2.00 1 1.00 3 3.00 5 5.00 3 3.00 4 4.00 41 Med_RACE 46 OCS 22.00 POLISH YACHTING ASSO
6 SUI 31 STAUFFACHER Richard 3 3.00 3 3.00 9 9.00 2 2.00 3 3.00 8 8.00 4 4.00 7 7.00 8 8.00 7 7.00 55 Med_RACE 64 5 10.00 GYC / SCSTM
7 FRA 155 GIARD Louis 4 4.00 4 4.00 12 12.00 9 9.00 4 4.00 5 5.00 9 9.00 2 2.00 11 11.00 6 6.00 66 Med_RACE 78 6 12.00 Y C CARNAC
8 RUS 4 POLISHCHUK Dmitrii 3 3.00 4 4.00 5 5.00 4 4.00 5 5.00 4 4.00 17 17.00 21 21.00 5 5.00 11 11.00 74 Med_RACE 95 8 16.00 Russia
9 UKR 19 OBEREMKO Maksym 10 10.00 9 9.00 6 6.00 5 5.00 3 3.00 6 6.00 10 10.00 9 9.00 10 10.00 14 14.00 82 Med_RACE 96 7 14.00 DONETSK SPORT SCHOOL
10 HUN 1 GADORFALVI Aron 10 10.00 11 11.00 4 4.00 1 1.00 6 6.00 7 7.00 6 6.00 12 12.00 20 20.00 10 10.00 85 Med_RACE 105 9 18.00 BYC
11 FRA 3 GOYARD Thomas 8 8.00 17 17.00 4 4.00 5 5.00 11 11.00 4 4.00 11 11.00 15 15.00 7 7.00 5 5.00 70 GOLD 87 A.CALEDONIENNE P.A.V
12 CHN 2 WANG Aichen 6 6.00 6 6.00 14 14.00 8 8.00 9 9.00 3 3.00 16 16.00 4 4.00 6 6.00 16 16.00 72 GOLD 88 China
13 FRA 9 BIGOT Benoit 5 5.00 3 3.00 9 9.00 2 2.00 8 8.00 8 8.00 24 24.00 16 16.00 13 13.00 9 9.00 73 GOLD 97 CROCODILES L ELORN
14 FRA 19 HUG Louis benoit 7 7.00 7 7.00 2 2.00 12 12.00 7 7.00 6 6.00 18 18.00 13 13.00 12 12.00 20 20.00 84 GOLD 104 YC POINTE ROUGE
15 POL 738 GRODZICKI Lukasz 9 9.00 9 9.00 11 11.00 15 15.00 12 12.00 12 12.00 1 1.00 1 1.00 19 19.00 22 22.00 89 GOLD 111 POLISH YACHTING ASSO
16 FRA 1 TILLIER Benjamin 5 5.00 7 7.00 7 7.00 9 9.00 15 15.00 7 7.00 14 14.00 19 19.00 15 15.00 15 15.00 94 GOLD 113 ASS NEO CAL DE GLISS
17 LTU 14 BERNOTAS Juozas 6 6.00 5 5.00 6 6.00 17 17.00 6 6.00 9 9.00 26 26.00 20 20.00 16 16.00 13 13.00 98 GOLD 124 BANGPUTYS
18 NED 194 BADLOE Kiran RAF 28.00 6 6.00 3 3.00 10 10.00 4 4.00 5 5.00 15 15.00 24 24.00 18 18.00 17 17.00 102 GOLD 130 WSV ALMERE CENTRAAL
19 ARG 8 REUTEMANN Mariano 8 8.00 8 8.00 13 13.00 7 7.00 17 17.00 10 10.00 12 12.00 14 14.00 14 14.00 19 19.00 103 GOLD 122 NAUTICO CORDOBA
20 BLR 11 ZHUKAVETS Mikalai 7 7.00 8 8.00 14 14.00 6 6.00 7 7.00 15 15.00 22 22.00 22 22.00 17 17.00 18 18.00 114 GOLD 136 RCOP MINSK
21 FRA 15 NOESMOEN Pierre 12 12.00 13 13.00 5 5.00 11 11.00 21 21.00 12 12.00 20 20.00 11 11.00 25 25.00 26 26.00 130 GOLD 156 SNSablais
22 CRO 751 MRATOVIC Luka 15 15.00 19 19.00 3 3.00 10 10.00 8 8.00 21 21.00 13 13.00 18 18.00 26 26.00 24 24.00 131 GOLD 157 JK MORNAR
23 NOR 7 WANG-HANSEN Sebastian 13 13.00 11 11.00 22 22.00 16 16.00 10 10.00 13 13.00 21 21.00 17 17.00 23 23.00 12 12.00 135 GOLD 158 KNS
24 ITA 1 BAGLIONE Marcantonio 11 11.00 10 10.00 19 19.00 12 12.00 11 11.00 13 13.00 23 23.00 25 25.00 21 21.00 21 21.00 141 GOLD 166 ALBARIA CLUB
25 USA 7 WILLIS Robert 11 11.00 16 16.00 15 15.00 11 11.00 12 12.00 15 15.00 19 19.00 27 27.00 22 22.00 23 23.00 144 GOLD 171 United States O
26 AUS 833 LUKE Baillie 9 9.00 10 10.00 17 17.00 8 8.00 14 14.00 11 11.00 27 27.00 23 23.00 DNF 28.00 DNF 28.00 147 GOLD 175 R.Q.Y.S.
27 ESP 3 JOAN CARLES Cardona Bocaran 15 15.00 15 15.00 13 13.00 6 6.00 16 16.00 9 9.00 25 25.00 26 26.00 24 24.00 25 25.00 148 GOLD 174 C V FORMENTERA ACAPU
28 FRA 34 ROZIER Paul 17 17.00 14 14.00 OCS 28.00 21 21.00 10 10.00 14 14.00 2 2.00 5 5.00 4 4.00 2 2.00 89 SILVER 117 Y C MAUGUIO CARNON
29 BUL 51 KOLEV Yoan 20 20.00 22 22.00 12 12.00 15 15.00 20 20.00 18 18.00 1 1.00 1 1.00 1 1.00 6 6.00 94 SILVER 116 YSC NESEBAR 2009
30 ITA 9 ESPOSITO Federico 12 12.00 12 12.00 20 20.00 20 20.00 14 14.00 14 14.00 13 13.00 7 7.00 2 2.00 1 1.00 95 SILVER 115 FF.OO. POLIZIA DI ST
31 AUS 2422 VOS Patrick 18 18.00 15 15.00 20 20.00 21 21.00 9 9.00 11 11.00 11 11.00 14 14.00 3 3.00 3 3.00 104 SILVER 125 WAIS
32 FRA 330 PASQUETTE Jerome 13 13.00 14 14.00 16 16.00 19 19.00 13 13.00 18 18.00 9 9.00 12 12.00 6 6.00 10 10.00 111 SILVER 130 CROCODILES L ELORN
33 DEN 158 FLEISCHER Sebastian 14 14.00 18 18.00 23 23.00 13 13.00 18 18.00 10 10.00 12 12.00 18 18.00 5 5.00 7 7.00 115 SILVER 138 Denmark
34 FRA 26 BEHREL Morgann 14 14.00 12 12.00 19 19.00 18 18.00 22 22.00 23 23.00 10 10.00 4 4.00 8 8.00 14 14.00 121 SILVER 144 CROCODILES L ELORN
35 ESP 36 SANZ LANZ Mateo 21 21.00 21 21.00 10 10.00 22 22.00 19 19.00 16 16.00 4 4.00 9 9.00 12 12.00 9 9.00 121 SILVER 143 CLUB VELA FORMENTERA
36 BRA 73 LOPES DE CARVALHO Albert 25 25.00 21 21.00 8 8.00 16 16.00 15 15.00 19 19.00 3 3.00 3 3.00 18 18.00 19 19.00 122 SILVER 147 BVC/ BOOM U.V.A
37 FRA 83 GASPARIAN Alexandre 20 20.00 16 16.00 22 22.00 18 18.00 21 21.00 17 17.00 8 8.00 8 8.00 13 13.00 8 8.00 129 SILVER 151 C N ANGOULINS
38 ITA 88 CAMBONI Mattia 24 24.00 20 20.00 21 21.00 24 24.00 13 13.00 26 26.00 6 6.00 2 2.00 11 11.00 12 12.00 133 SILVER 159 Italy
39 UKR 13 TUGARYEV Oleksandr 17 17.00 19 19.00 10 10.00 22 22.00 20 20.00 16 16.00 15 15.00 16 16.00 10 10.00 11 11.00 134 SILVER 156 Ukraine
40 VEN 1 FLORES Daniel 16 16.00 13 13.00 18 18.00 19 19.00 18 18.00 19 19.00 20 20.00 15 15.00 15 15.00 5 5.00 138 SILVER 158 Venezuela
41 ESP 27 FIGUEIRAS PEREZ Jose Alejandro 18 18.00 23 23.00 16 16.00 14 14.00 23 23.00 26 26.00 16 16.00 11 11.00 14 14.00 15 15.00 150 SILVER 176 EBE CTE, I.BALEARS,
42 DEN 6 PEDERSEN Lars C 19 19.00 18 18.00 18 18.00 14 14.00 16 16.00 22 22.00 24 24.00 25 25.00 7 7.00 17 17.00 155 SILVER 180 HELLERUP SEJLKLUB /
43 ESP 33 JIMENEZ TUR Adrian 24 24.00 17 17.00 21 21.00 24 24.00 19 19.00 22 22.00 23 23.00 22 22.00 9 9.00 4 4.00 161 SILVER 185 SPAIN
44 ESP 47 JUAN MAYANS Marti 22 22.00 25 25.00 17 17.00 13 13.00 26 26.00 DNF 28.00 14 14.00 13 13.00 16 16.00 16 16.00 162 SILVER 190 VELA FORMENTERA
45 LTU 1 MARTYNAS Juodeska 22 22.00 24 24.00 11 11.00 23 23.00 23 23.00 20 20.00 7 7.00 10 10.00 DNF 28.00 DNF 28.00 168 SILVER 196 BANGPUTYS
46 FRA 36 BILLET Arnaud 21 21.00 24 24.00 27 27.00 17 17.00 24 24.00 25 25.00 5 5.00 6 6.00 22 22.00 DNF 28.00 171 SILVER 199 Y C MAUGUIO CARNON
47 DEN 100 CARLSEN Kim Braad 26 26.00 22 22.00 23 23.00 20 20.00 17 17.00 21 21.00 17 17.00 20 20.00 20 20.00 DNF 28.00 186 SILVER 214 SKB
48 AUS 7 LEVY Jimmy 19 19.00 23 23.00 25 25.00 25 25.00 24 24.00 20 20.00 22 22.00 24 24.00 24 24.00 13 13.00 194 SILVER 219 Australia
49 CHN 7 SHI Chuankun 16 16.00 20 20.00 15 15.00 27 27.00 22 22.00 17 17.00 DNF 28.00 DNF 28.00 DNF 28.00 DNF 28.00 201 SILVER 229 China
50 NOR 72 KALVIK Sigurd 23 23.00 26 26.00 DNF 28.00 25 25.00 26 26.00 24 24.00 19 19.00 21 21.00 21 21.00 18 18.00 203 SILVER 231 KNS
51 ITA 16 MANOLO Pochiero 23 23.00 DNF 28.00 24 24.00 DNF 28.00 27 27.00 24 24.00 18 18.00 17 17.00 23 23.00 20 20.00 204 SILVER 232 LNI
52 POL 110 SMIGIELSKI Jan 27 27.00 25 25.00 24 24.00 23 23.00 25 25.00 23 23.00 25 25.00 23 23.00 19 19.00 21 21.00 208 SILVER 235 YKP WARSZAWA
53 POL 71 HANDKE Jan 25 25.00 27 27.00 26 26.00 26 26.00 25 25.00 25 25.00 21 21.00 19 19.00 17 17.00 DNF 28.00 211 SILVER 239 KS CENTRUM ZEGLARSKI
comments powered by Disqus