X

Result Details

Event name: Worlds
Date: 20 September 2006
Type:
Club: Torbole , ITALY
Classtype:RSX - Men , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Casper BOUMAN Casper BOUMAN NED
2 Tom ASHLEY Tom ASHLEY NZL
3 Przemek MIARCZYNSKI Przemek MIARCZYNSKI POL
4 Joeri VAN DIJK Joeri VAN DIJK NED
5 Nick DEMPSEY Nick DEMPSEY GBR
6 Maxim OBEREMKO Maxim OBEREMKO UKR
7 Piotr MYSZKA Piotr MYSZKA POL
8 Toni WILHELM Toni WILHELM GER
9 Ricardo SANTOS Ricardo SANTOS BRA
10 Nicolas LE GAL Nicolas LE GAL FRA
11 Nikolas KAKLAMANAKIS Nikolas KAKLAMANAKIS GRE
12 Samuel LAUNAY Samuel LAUNAY FRA
13 Julien QUENTEL Julien QUENTEL FRA
14 Joao RODRIGUES Joao RODRIGUES POR
15 Richard STAUFFACHER Richard STAUFFACHER SUI
16 Julien BONTEMPS Julien BONTEMPS FRA
17 Nicolas GUYADER Nicolas GUYADER FRA
18 Jon-Paul TOBIN Jon-Paul TOBIN NZL
19 Gal FRIDMAN Gal FRIDMAN ISR
20 Mariano REUTEMANN Mariano REUTEMANN ARG
21 Leo MCCALLIN Leo MCCALLIN GBR
22 Maksymilian WOJCIK Maksymilian WOJCIK POL
23 Ivan PASTOR LAFUENTE Ivan PASTOR LAFUENTE ESP
24 Zachary PLAVSIC Zachary PLAVSIC CAN
25 Nicolas HUGUET Nicolas HUGUET FRA
26 G FRAGOS G FRAGOS GRE
27 Jonas KAELDSO Jonas KAELDSO CHN
28 Fabrice HASSEN Fabrice HASSEN FRA
29 ANTOINE Antoine CORDONNIER FRA
30 Michal POLANOWSKI Michal POLANOWSKI POL
31 Bryon KOKKALANIS Bryon KOKKALANIS GRE
32 Riccardo BELLI DELLISCA Riccardo BELLI DELLISCA ITA
33 BENJAMIN Benjamin TILLIER FRA
34 Shahar TZUBERI Shahar TZUBERI ISR
35 Pierre LOQUET Pierre LOQUET FRA
36 Julien SAVINA Julien SAVINA FRA
37 Lukas GRODZICKI Lukas GRODZICKI POL
38 Hugh SIMS WILLIAMS Hugh SIMS WILLIAMS GBR
39 AICHEN Ai Chen WANG CHN
40 Jose Luis PINYANA Jose Luis PINYANA ESP
41 Moritz MARTIN Moritz MARTIN GER
42 ARON Aron GADORFALVI HUN
43 Ioannis CHRYSOCHOU Ioannis CHRYSOCHOU GRE
44 Olivier GUYADER Olivier GUYADER FRA
45 Henry QUENTIN Henry QUENTIN FRA
46 ANDREAS Andreas CARIOLOU CYP
47 Gauthier LEFEVRE Gauthier LEFEVRE FRA
48 Miguel MARTINO Miguel MARTINO POR
49 Carlos FLORES Carlos FLORES VEN
50 Olivier GUIDE Olivier GUIDE FRA
51 BENJAMIN Benjamin MADEC FRA
52 Fabian HEIDEGGER Fabian HEIDEGGER ITA
53 Martin GAVERIAUX Martin GAVERIAUX FRA
54 Etienne SAIZ Etienne SAIZ FRA
55 Stefanos LEONETIS Stefanos LEONETIS GRE
56 Andrea BEVERINO Andrea BEVERINO ITA
57 Ertugrul ICINGIR Ertugrul ICINGIR TUR
58 George KARAGIORGOS George KARAGIORGOS GRE
59 Richard HAMILTON Richard HAMILTON GBR
60 Martin BERARDO Martin BERARDO ARG
61 Federico ESPOSITO Federico ESPOSITO ITA
62 Yuan Guo ZHOU Yuan Guo ZHOU CHN
63 Makoto TOMIZAWA Makoto TOMIZAWA JPN
64 Akinori GOSHI Akinori GOSHI JPN
65 Alain BOLDUC Alain BOLDUC CAN
66 Cristian KLINKA Cristian KLINKA AUT
67 Nimrod MASHIAH Nimrod MASHIAH ISR
68 Davide BEVERINO Davide BEVERINO ITA
69 Ben BARGER Ben BARGER USA
70 Michal MAJEWSKI Michal MAJEWSKI POL
71 Yoann FLEURY Yoann FLEURY FRA
72 Dario BAFFETTI Dario BAFFETTI ITA
73 Christophe BOUTET Christophe BOUTET FRA
74 Elliott CARNEY Elliott CARNEY GBR
75 Kamil ZWOLAK Kamil ZWOLAK POL
76 Mariano BENITEZ Mariano BENITEZ ARG
77 Mikalai ZHUKAVETS Mikalai ZHUKAVETS BLR
78 ZhiMing WU ZhiMing WU CHN
79 Francois BOVIS Francois BOVIS FRA
80 Emanuele ARCIPRETE Emanuele ARCIPRETE ITA
81 Yiannakis ARISTOTELOUS Yiannakis ARISTOTELOUS CYP
82 Johannes AHUN Johannes AHUN EST
83 Thomas KARGL Thomas KARGL AUT
84 Michal PRZYBYTEK Michal PRZYBYTEK POL
85 Patrik POLLAK Patrik POLLAK SVK
86 Artur NOWICKI Artur NOWICKI POL
87 David HAYES David HAYES CAN
88 Kamil LEWANDOWSKI Kamil LEWANDOWSKI POL
89 Christian FREIMUELLER Christian FREIMUELLER GER
90 Riccardo GIORDANO Riccardo GIORDANO ITA
91 Feng HE Feng HE CHN
92 Arne HERPOELE Arne HERPOELE BEL
93 Manuel GIANNERINI Manuel GIANNERINI ITA
94 Kwok MA Kwok MA HKG
95 Vegard Johan EIMIND Vegard Johan EIMIND NOR
96 Vincent LANGER Vincent LANGER GER
97 Fuwen YAO Fuwen YAO CHN
98 Jan SULINSKI Jan SULINSKI POL
99 Max OBERBERGER Max OBERBERGER GER
100 Marco CASAGRANDE Marco CASAGRANDE ITA
comments powered by Disqus