X

Result Details

Event name: Worlds
Date: 14 March 2000
Type:
Club: Guaymas , MEXICO
Classtype:49er , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Santiago LOPEZ VAZQUEZ Santiago LOPEZ VAZQUEZ ESP
2 Marcus BAUR Marcus BAUR GER
3 Thomas JOHANSON Thomas JOHANSON FIN
4 Michael HESTBAEK Michael HESTBAEK DEN
5 Chris NICHOLSON Chris NICHOLSON AUS
6 Jonathan McKEE Jonathan McKEE USA
7 Marc AUDINEAU Marc AUDINEAU FRA
8 AFONSO Afonso DOMINGOS POR
9 Christoffer SUNDBY Christoffer SUNDBY NOR
10 Ian BARKER Ian BARKER GBR
11 Paul BROTHERTON Paul BROTHERTON GBR
12 Alistair RICHARDSON Alistair RICHARDSON GBR
13 Andy MACK Andy MACK USA
14 Tim ROBINSON Tim ROBINSON GBR
15 Iker MARTINEZ Iker MARTINEZ ESP
16 Dimitri DERUELLE Dimitri DERUELLE FRA
17 Pawel KACPROWSKI Pawel KACPROWSKI POL
18 Tina BAYLIS Tina BAYLIS USA
19 Andy BUDGEN Andy BUDGEN GBR
20 Petri KARTO Petri KARTO FIN
21 Thomas RUEGGE Thomas RUEGGE SUI
22 Francesco BRUNI Francesco BRUNI ITA
23 Pietro SIBELLO Pietro SIBELLO ITA
24 Risto TAPPER Risto TAPPER FIN
25 Florian KRUSE Florian KRUSE AUT
26 Christopher RAST Christopher RAST SUI
27 John HARRYSSON John HARRYSSON SWE
28 David MANN David MANN AUS
29 Kenji NAKAMURA Kenji NAKAMURA JPN
30 Hugh STODART Hugh STODART AUS
31 Clynton WADE-LEHMAN Clynton WADE-LEHMAN RSA
32 Edgardo VIEYTES Edgardo VIEYTES BRA
33 Jason RHODES Jason RHODES CAN
34 Janne UUSI-AUTTI Janne UUSI-AUTTI FIN
35 Jussi FORSMAN Jussi FORSMAN FIN
36 Mattias BENGTSSON Mattias BENGTSSON SWE
37 Miha STAUT Miha STAUT SLO
38 Sylvia VOGL Sylvia VOGL AUT
39 Sean LANGMAN Sean LANGMAN AUS
40 Stephen GOLLIKER Stephen GOLLIKER RSA
41 Lucas NEUMANN Lucas NEUMANN CZE
42 Gordon COOK Gordon COOK CAN
43 Andreas KYPREOS Andreas KYPREOS GRE
44 Magnus GRAVARE Magnus GRAVARE SWE
45 Sean COUVREUX Sean COUVREUX USA
46 David FAGEN David FAGEN USA
47 Dalton BERGAN Dalton BERGAN USA
48 Antonio GOETERS JR Antonio GOETERS JR MEX
49 Patrick WHITMARSH Patrick WHITMARSH USA
50 Mauricio Leon DE LA BARR Mauricio Leon DE LA BARR MEX
comments powered by Disqus