X

Result Details

Event name: Worlds
Date: 04 September 2006
Type:
Club: Rizhao , CHINA PR
Classtype:470 - Men , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Nick ASHER Nick ASHER GBR
2 Nathan WILMOT Nathan WILMOT AUS
3 Gidi KLIGER Gidi KLIGER ISR
4 Gabrio ZANDONA Gabrio ZANDONA ITA
5 Sime FANTELA Sime FANTELA CRO
6 BENJAMIN Benjamin BONNAUD FRA
7 Nicolas CHARBONNIER Nicolas CHARBONNIER FRA
8 Sven COSTER Sven COSTER NED
9 Michael ANDERSON MITTERLING Michael ANDERSON MITTERLING USA
10 Nick ROGERS Nicholas ROGERS GBR
11 Alexandre PALLU DE LA BARRIERE Alexandre PALLU DE LA BARRIERE FRA
12 Gustavo MARTINEZ DORESTE Gustavo MARTINEZ DORESTE ESP
13 Ronan DREANO Ronan DREANO FRA
14 Mathew BELCHER Mathew BELCHER AUS
15 Gildas PHILIPPE Gildas PHILIPPE FRA
16 Panagiotis MANTIS Panagiotis MANTIS GRE
17 Stuart McNAY Stuart MCNAY USA
18 Pierre LEBOUCHER Pierre LEBOUCHER FRA
19 Christopher LORENZ Christopher LORENZ GER
20 Geoff WOOLLEY Geoff WOOLLEY NZL
21 Panagiotis KAMBOURIDIS Panagiotis KAMBOURIDIS GRE
22 Onam BARREIROS Onam BARREIROS ESP
23 Karlo HMELJAK Karlo HMELJAK SLO
24 Erico FONDA Erico FONDA ITA
25 Ante CESIC Ante CESIC CRO
26 Marc PATINO JORDI Marc PATINO JORDI ESP
27 Kan YAMADA Kan YAMADA JPN
28 Yoon CHEUL Yoon CHEUL KOR
29 Dmitri BEREZKIN Dmitri BEREZKIN RUS
30 ANDREAS Andreas KOSMATOPOULOS GRE
31 Matthias SCHMID Matthias SCHMID AUT
32 Patryck PIASECKI Patryck PIASECKI POL
33 Kazuto SEKI Kazuto SEKI JPN
34 Francisco SANCHEZ Francisco SANCHEZ ESP
35 Tobias ETTER Tobias ETTER SUI
36 Fabien DELAHAYE Fabien DELAHAYE FRA
37 Deng DAOKUN Deng DAOKUN CHN
38 Alvaro MARINHO Alvaro MARINHO POR
39 Stephen KEEN Stephen KEEN NZL
40 Pavale KOSTOV Pavale KOSTOV CRO
41 Lucas ZELLMER Lucas ZELLMER GER
42 Morten BOGACKI Morten BOGACKI GER
43 Tomaz COPI Tomaz COPI SLO
44 Tetsuya MATSUNAGA Tetsuya MATSUNAGA JPN
45 Dae-Young KIM Dae-Young KIM KOR
46 Mihalis MILAIOS Mihalis MILAIOS GRE
47 Hideki YOSHIMINE Hideki YOSHIMINE JPN
48 Gerald OWENS Gerald OWENS IRL
49 Luke PATIENCE Luke PATIENCE GBR
50 Nils SCHRODER Nils SCHRODER GER
51 Stephan LOCAS Stephan LOCAS CAN
52 Feng ZHENG Feng ZHENG CHN
53 Tetsuo WATANABE Tetsuo WATANABE JPN
54 Max RIEGER Max RIEGER GER
55 Giulio DESIDERATO Giulio DESIDERATO ITA
56 Fabio ZENI Fabio ZENI ITA
57 Vitaly MOSHKOVSKIY Vitaly MOSHKOVSKIY UKR
58 Ming LIU Ming LIU CHN
59 Farokh TARAPORE Farokh TARAPORE IND
60 Yuan ZHEN XU Yuan ZHEN XU SIN
61 Jonny MCGOVERN Jonny MCGOVERN GBR
62 Karlo KRPELJEVIC Karlo KRPELJEVIC CRO
63 Hechi CHEN Hechi CHEN CHN
64 Justin LAW Justin LAW USA
65 Kim CHANG-JU Kim CHANG-JU KOR
66 Roy JUNHAO TAY Roy JUNHAO TAY SIN
67 Timo FISCHER Timo FISCHER GER
68 Kyu-Tae PARK Kyu-Tae PARK KOR
69 Vitality IGNATENKO Vitality IGNATENKO UKR
70 Zijin WEN Zijin WEN CHN
71 Zhengdong LIU Zhengdong LIU CHN
72 Dylan CLARK Dylan CLARK AUS
73 Jung Yeol PARK Jung Yeol PARK KOR
74 Liangdao WENG Liangdao WENG CHN
75 Senze ZHENG Senze ZHENG CHN
76 Jie LU Jie LU CHN
77 Hao LAN Hao LAN CHN
78 Dequan ZHOU Dequan ZHOU CHN
comments powered by Disqus