X

Result Details

Event name: Worlds
Date: 04 May 2004
Type:
Club: SC Uskok, Zadar , CROATIA
Classtype:470 - Men , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Nathan WILMOT Nathan WILMOT AUS
2 Johan MOLUND Johan MOLUND SWE
3 Nick ROGERS Nicholas ROGERS GBR
4 Philippe GILDAS Philippe GILDAS FRA
5 Gidi KLIGER Gidi KLIGER ISR
6 Alvaro MARINHO Alvaro MARINHO POR
7 Eugeniy BRASLAVETS Eugeniy BRASLAVETS UKR
8 Tomislav BASIC Tomislav BASIC CRO
9 ANDREAS Andreas KOSMATOPOULOS GRE
10 Javier CONTE Javier CONTE ARG
11 Gustavo MARTINEZ DORESTE Gustavo MARTINEZ DORESTE ESP
12 Gabrio ZANDONA Gabrio ZANDONA ITA
13 BENJAMIN Benjamin BONNAUD FRA
14 Paul FOERSTER Paul FOERSTER USA
15 Gerald OWENS Gerald OWENS IRL
16 Alexandre PARADEDA Alexandre PARADEDA BRA
17 Kazuto SEKI Kazuto SEKI JPN
18 Nick ASHER Nick ASHER GBR
19 Ronan DREANO Ronan DREANO FRA
20 Graham VIALS Graham VIALS GBR
21 Mathew BELCHER Mathew BELCHER AUS
22 Karlo HMELJAK Karlo HMELJAK SLO
23 Lukas ERNI Lukas ERNI SUI
24 Kristian KJAERGAARD Kristian KJAERGAARD DEN
25 Tomaz COPI Tomaz COPI SLO
26 Taisei SANBU Taisei SANBU JPN
27 Erico FONDA Erico FONDA ITA
28 Panagiotis KAMBOURIDIS Panagiotis KAMBOURIDIS GRE
29 Stephen KEEN Stephen KEEN NZL
30 AKIRA Akira ISHIBASHI JPN
31 Tetsuya MATSUNAGA Tetsuya MATSUNAGA JPN
32 Matias BUHLER Matias BUHLER ARG
33 Sime FANTELA Sime FANTELA CRO
34 Kimitoshi NAKAMURA Kimitoshi NAKAMURA JPN
35 Sven COSTER Sven COSTER NED
36 Nathan OUTTERIDGE Nathan OUTTERIDGE AUS
37 Andrew BROWN Andrew BROWN NZL
38 Selim KAKIS Selim KAKIS TUR
39 Lucas ZELLMER Lucas ZELLMER GER
40 Dmitri BEREZKIN Dmitri BEREZKIN RUS
41 Simon COOKE Simon COOKE NZL
42 Pierre LEBOUCHER Pierre LEBOUCHER FRA
43 Hideki YOSHIMINE Hideki YOSHIMINE JPN
44 Tomasz STANCZYK Tomasz STANCZYK POL
45 Igor IVASHINTSOV Igor IVASHINTSOV BLR
46 Dae-Young KIM Dae-Young KIM KOR
47 Sergei BARTASHEVICH Sergei BARTASHEVICH BLR
48 Peter CZEGAI Peter CZEGAI HUN
49 Kyu-Tae PARK Kyu-Tae PARK KOR
50 Mathias SCHMIDT Mathias SCHMIDT AUT
51 Rafal SAWICKI Rafal SAWICKI POL
52 Patryck PIASECKI Patryck PIASECKI POL
53 Pavlo KALINCHEV Pavlo KALINCHEV RUS
54 John RUSSELL John RUSSELL CAN
55 Olli POSTI Olli POSTI FIN
56 Yoon CHEUL Yoon CHEUL KOR
57 Toni BULAJA Toni BULAJA CRO
58 Farokh TARAPORE Farokh TARAPORE IND
59 Marcell GOZLETH Marcell GOZLETH HUN
60 Tomas MUSIL Tomas MUSIL CZE
61 Simon DEKLEVA Simon DEKLEVA SLO
62 Roy JUNHAO TAY Roy JUNHAO TAY SIN
63 Callum MACDONALD Callum MACDONALD GBR
64 Gabor SALLAI Gabor SALLAI HUN
65 Vitaly MOSHKOVSKIY Vitaly MOSHKOVSKIY UKR
66 Stuart McNAY Stuart MCNAY USA
67 Jun QIAN Jun QIAN CHN
68 Mikhail SHEREMETIEV Mikhail SHEREMETIEV RUS
69 Niccolo BIANCHI Niccolo BIANCHI ITA
70 Neil MARSDEN Neil MARSDEN GBR
71 Ante CESIC Ante CESIC CRO
72 Tobias ETTER Tobias ETTER SUI
73 Saso JURAK Saso JURAK SLO
74 Lin WUZHI Lin WUZHI CHN
75 Guoxing WANG Guoxing WANG CHN
76 Robert REMUS Robert REMUS GER
77 Vincent AIULLAND Vincent AIULLAND FRA
78 Stephan LOCAS Stephan LOCAS CAN
79 Feng ZHENG Feng ZHENG CHN
80 Martin METZING Martin METZING GER
81 Karlo KRPELJEVIC Karlo KRPELJEVIC CRO
82 Dan LOVROVIC Dan LOVROVIC CRO
83 Andreas D`ALBINI Andreas D`ALBINI HUN
84 Christo PASIAS Christo PASIAS CYP
85 Matija LONGIN Matija LONGIN CRO
86 Kresimir DAKULOVIC Kresimir DAKULOVIC CRO
87 Eerik LUKA Eerik LUKA EST
88 Bruno VAN ANTWERPEN Bruno VAN ANTWERPEN BEL
89 Levent PEYNIRCI Levent PEYNIRCI TUR
90 Craig NOAKES Craig NOAKES CAN
comments powered by Disqus