X

Result Details

Event name: Worlds
Date: 04 May 2004
Type:
Club: SC Uskok, Zadar , CROATIA
Classtype:470 - Women , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Therese TORGERSSON Therese TORGERSSON SWE
2 Vesna DEKLEVA Vesna DEKLEVA SLO
3 Nike KORNECKI Nike KORNECKI ISR
4 Jenny ARMSTRONG Jenny ARMSTRONG AUS
5 Ingrid PETITJEAN Ingrid PETITJEAN FRA
6 Natalia VIA DUFRESNE Natalia VIA DUFRESNE ESP
7 Vlada ILIENKO Vlada ILIENKO RUS
8 Katie MCDOWELL Katie MCDOWELL USA
9 Maria Fernanda SESTO Maria Fernanda SESTO ARG
10 Jennifer PROVAN Jennifer PROVAN CAN
11 Susanne WARD Susanne WARD DEN
12 Yuka YOSHISAKO Yuka YOSHISAKO JPN
13 Fernanda OLIVEIRA Fernanda OLIVEIRA BRA
14 Alina GROBE Alina GROBE GER
15 Shelley HESSON Shelley HESSON NZL
16 Marion KOOISTRA Marion KOOISTRA NED
17 Stefanie ROTHWEILER Stefanie ROTHWEILER GER
18 Elisabetta SACCHEGGIANI Elisabetta SACCHEGGIANI ITA
19 Wakako TABATA Wakako TABATA JPN
20 Sylvia VOGL Sylvia VOGL AUT
21 Katarzyna TYLINSKA Katarzyna TYLINSKA POL
22 AMANDA Amanda CLARK USA
23 Sabine WALTER Sabine WALTER GER
24 Karin ALMQUIST Karin ALMQUIST SWE
25 Franziska DUERIG Franziska DUERIG SUI
26 Sofia BEKATOROU Sofia BEKATOROU GRE
27 Christina BASSADONE Christina BASSADONE GBR
28 Xiaqun SONG Xiaqun SONG CHN
29 AI Ai KONDO JPN
30 Marcelien DE KONING Marcelien DE KONING NED
31 Elsie RECHICHI Elsie RECHICHI AUS
32 Chizuko IJIMA Chizuko IJIMA JPN
33 Lisa WESTERHOF Lisa WESTERHOF NED
34 Reiko TAKAHASHI Reiko TAKAHASHI JPN
35 Maria SAARIKALLIO Maria SAARIKALLIO FIN
36 Maria VEESAR Maria VEESAR EST
37 Angelina KALINTCEVA Angelina KALINTCEVA UKR
38 Jasna SUPUK Jasna SUPUK CRO
39 Marta WEORES Marta WEORES HUN
40 Kathrin KADELBACH Kathrin KADELBACH GER
41 Melinda HENSHAW Melinda HENSHAW NZL
42 Manuelle ADAM Manuelle ADAM FRA
43 Yimei WEN Yimei WEN CHN
44 Marie Amelie HAMART Marie Amelie HAMART FRA
45 Toh LIYING Toh LIYING SIN
46 Cuixian LIAN Cuixian LIAN CHN
47 Isabel BARZANGHI FICKER Isabel BARZANGHI FICKER BRA
48 Marta PETRASZ Marta PETRASZ POL
comments powered by Disqus