X

Result Details

Event name: Worlds
Date: 02 September 2002
Type:
Club: Cagliari, Sardinia Island , ITALY
Classtype:470 - Men , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Simon COOKE Simon COOKE NZL
2 ANDREAS Andreas KOSMATOPOULOS GRE
3 Gustavo MARTINEZ Gustavo MARTINEZ ESP
4 Gidi KLIGER Gidi KLIGER ISR
5 Nathan WILMOT Nathan WILMOT AUS
6 Paul FOERSTER Paul FOERSTER USA
7 Alvaro MARINHO Alvaro MARINHO POR
8 Nick ROGERS Nicholas ROGERS GBR
9 Josef YOGEV Josef YOGEV ISR
10 Gabrio ZANDONA Gabrio ZANDONA ITA
11 AKIRA Akira ISHIBASHI JPN
12 Javier CONTE Javier CONTE ARG
13 Nicolas CHARBONNIER Nicolas CHARBONNIER FRA
14 Lucas ZELLMER Lucas ZELLMER GER
15 Johan MOLUND Johan MOLUND SWE
16 BENJAMIN Benjamin BONNAUD FRA
17 Philippe GILDAS Philippe GILDAS FRA
18 Alexandre PARADEDA Alexandre PARADEDA BRA
19 Sven COSTER Sven COSTER NED
20 Panagiotis MANTIS Panagiotis MANTIS GRE
21 Tomaz COPI Tomaz COPI SLO
22 Mathew BELCHER Mathew BELCHER AUS
23 Kimitoshi NAKAMURA Kimitoshi NAKAMURA JPN
24 Nicolas NOVARA Nicolas NOVARA FRA
25 Andrew BROWN Andrew BROWN NZL
26 Karlo HMELJAK Karlo HMELJAK SLO
27 Selim KAKIS Selim KAKIS TUR
28 Eugeniy BRASLAVETS Eugeniy BRASLAVETS UKR
29 Tomislav BASIC Tomislav BASIC CRO
30 Olli POSTI Olli POSTI FIN
31 Alexandre PALLU DE LA BARRIERE Alexandre PALLU DE LA BARRIERE FRA
32 Kristian KJAERGAARD Kristian KJAERGAARD DEN
33 Steven HUNT Steven HUNT USA
34 Stephen KEEN Stephen KEEN NZL
35 Pierre LEBOUCHER Pierre LEBOUCHER FRA
36 Bruno BETHLEM Bruno BETHLEM BRA
37 Matthias RENKER Matthias RENKER SUI
38 Panagiotis KAMBOURIDIS Panagiotis KAMBOURIDIS GRE
39 Dmitri BEREZKIN Dmitri BEREZKIN RUS
40 Gerald OWENS Gerald OWENS IRL
41 Kazuto SEKI Kazuto SEKI JPN
42 Rafal SAWICKI Rafal SAWICKI POL
43 Taisei SANBU Taisei SANBU JPN
44 Lukas ERNI Lukas ERNI SUI
45 Tomasz STANCZYK Tomasz STANCZYK POL
46 Shane SMITH Shane SMITH AUS
47 Eric PERON Eric PERON FRA
48 Mark PLUMMER Mark PLUMMER GBR
49 Graham VIALS Graham VIALS GBR
50 Mathias SCHMIDT Mathias SCHMIDT AUT
51 Erico FONDA Erico FONDA ITA
52 Sofus Jakob PEDERSEN Sofus Jakob PEDERSEN DEN
53 Sime FANTELA Sime FANTELA CRO
54 Dionisis DIMOU Dionisis DIMOU GRE
55 Stephen ULRICH Stephen ULRICH GER
56 Stuart McNAY Stuart MCNAY USA
57 Dario KILBA Dario KILBA CRO
58 Marc PATINO JORDI Marc PATINO JORDI ESP
59 Pavel KALINCHEN Pavel KALINCHEN UKR
60 Mark PADGETT Mark PADGETT AUS
61 Hideki YOSHIMINE Hideki YOSHIMINE JPN
62 Pau BALAGUER HUGUET Pau BALAGUER HUGUET ESP
63 Gabor SALLAI Gabor SALLAI HUN
64 Robert REMUS Robert REMUS GER
65 Kresimir DAKULOVIC Kresimir DAKULOVIC CRO
66 Peter CZEGAI Peter CZEGAI HUN
67 Tobias ETTER Tobias ETTER SUI
68 Alberto BOLZAN Alberto BOLZAN ITA
69 John RUSSELL John RUSSELL CAN
70 Jose Manuel PEREZ Jose Manuel PEREZ ESP
71 Andrea CARACCI Andrea CARACCI ITA
72 Eerik LUKA Eerik LUKA EST
73 Carlo NESSI Carlo NESSI ITA
74 Matias BUHLER Matias BUHLER ARG
75 Francis PROOT Francis PROOT BEL
76 Katsuya TAKAGI Katsuya TAKAGI JPN
77 Clive GOODWIN Clive GOODWIN GBR
78 Christian HOEJLAND Christian HOEJLAND DEN
79 Mattia PRESSICH Mattia PRESSICH ITA
80 Necdet GURSEL Necdet GURSEL TUR
81 Thomas ROUXEL Thomas ROUXEL FRA
82 Mark IVEY Mark IVEY USA
83 Niccolo BIANCHI Niccolo BIANCHI ITA
84 Giacomo FRANGUELLI Giacomo FRANGUELLI ITA
85 Andrea MURA Andrea MURA ITA
86 John PINK John PINK GBR
87 Dan LOVROVIC Dan LOVROVIC CRO
88 Stephan LOCAS Stephan LOCAS CAN
89 Daniele POLI Daniele POLI ITA
90 Neil MARSDEN Neil MARSDEN GBR
91 Jean Michel LAUTIER Jean Michel LAUTIER FRA
92 Luca BURSIC Luca BURSIC ITA
93 Javier TORRES Javier TORRES ESP
94 Giuseppe MARTINES Giuseppe MARTINES ITA
95 Gasper STRAHOVNIK Gasper STRAHOVNIK SLO
96 Emanuele DUFOUR Emanuele DUFOUR ITA
97 Guy TIPTON Guy TIPTON GBR
98 Mario NOTO Mario NOTO ITA
comments powered by Disqus