X

Result Details

Event name: Worlds
Date: 07 January 1999
Type:
Club: Melbourne , AUSTRALIA
Classtype:470 - Men , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Benoit PETIT Benoit PETIT FRA
2 Johan MOLUND Johan MOLUND SWE
3 Tomasz STANCZYK Tomasz STANCZYK POL
4 Tomaz COPI Tomaz COPI SLO
5 Gildas PHILIPPE Gildas PHILIPPE FRA
6 Alvaro MARINHO Alvaro MARINHO POR
7 Eugeniy BRASLAVETS Eugeniy BRASLAVETS UKR
8 Tom KING Tom KING AUS
9 Eli ZUCKERMAN Eli ZUCKERMAN ISR
10 Ran SHENTAL Ran SHENTAL ISR
11 Morgan REESER Morgan REESER USA
12 Nick ROGERS Nicholas ROGERS GBR
13 Kan YAMADA Kan YAMADA JPN
14 Cameron HOOPER Cameron HOOPER AUS
15 Katsuya TAKAGI Katsuya TAKAGI JPN
16 Simon COOKE Simon COOKE NZL
17 Steven HUNT Steven HUNT USA
18 ANDREAS Andreas KOSMATOPOULOS GRE
19 Olli POSTI Olli POSTI FIN
20 Matteo IVALDI Matteo IVALDI ITA
21 Gustavo MARTINEZ Gustavo MARTINEZ ESP
22 Javier CONTE Javier CONTE ARG
23 Lucas ZELLMER Lucas ZELLMER GER
24 Vitor Hugo ROCHA Vitor Hugo ROCHA POR
25 Nathan WILMOT Nathan WILMOT AUS
26 Zeev KELACH Zeev KELACH ISR
27 Peter KATCHA Peter KATCHA USA
28 Allan ROSENKILDE PEDERSEN Allan ROSENKILDE PEDERSEN DEN
29 Jeremie BRAU Jeremie BRAU FRA
30 Petri LESKINEN Petri LESKINEN FIN
31 Toshihiko TANAKA Toshihiko TANAKA JPN
32 Jamie ROBERTS Jamie ROBERTS AUS
33 Alexandre PARADEDA Alexandre PARADEDA BRA
34 Paul FOERSTER Paul FOERSTER USA
35 Nick TAYLOR Nick TAYLOR NZL
36 Kimitoshi NAKAMURA Kimitoshi NAKAMURA JPN
37 BENJAMIN Benjamin BONNAUD FRA
38 Chris DRAPER Chris DRAPER GBR
39 Eiichiro HAMAZAKI Eiichiro HAMAZAKI JPN
40 Kazuto SEKI Kazuto SEKI JPN
41 Selim KAKIS Selim KAKIS TUR
42 Alexander MERCIER Alexander MERCIER FRA
43 Morgan RIOU Morgan RIOU FRA
44 Matteo SIMONCELLI Matteo SIMONCELLI ITA
45 Alexandre DE TOURREIL Alexandre DE TOURREIL FRA
46 Thebault CHATELARD Thebault CHATELARD FRA
47 Taisei SANBU Taisei SANBU JPN
48 Alberto GARCIA Alberto GARCIA ESP
49 David EDWARDS David EDWARDS GBR
50 Shane SMITH Shane SMITH AUS
51 Michael KOCH Michael KOCH GER
52 Federico CALABRESE Federico CALABRESE ARG
53 Sergio ARAUJO Sergio ARAUJO BRA
54 Gabrio ZANDONA Gabrio ZANDONA ITA
55 Urs SCHAR Urs SCHAR SUI
56 Paul BASKETT Paul BASKETT CAN
57 Derek SCOTT Derek SCOTT NZL
58 Shigeo NAKAMURA Shigeo NAKAMURA JPN
59 Wearn Haw TAN Wearn Haw TAN SIN
60 Florian SPALTEHOLZ Florian SPALTEHOLZ GER
61 AKIRA Akira ISHIBASHI JPN
62 Andrew GOODING Andrew GOODING JAM
63 Michael FENWICK Michael FENWICK GBR
64 Stefan MEISTER Stefan MEISTER GER
65 Dae-Young KIM Dae-Young KIM KOR
66 Mitsunori NARA Mitsunori NARA JPN
67 Graeme WOODWORTH Graeme WOODWORTH USA
68 Andrew BROWN Andrew BROWN NZL
69 Rhys JOHNSTON Rhys JOHNSTON NZL
70 Tom FITZPATRICK Tom FITZPATRICK IRL
71 Rohan COOKE Rohan COOKE NZL
72 Mikael LINDQVIST Mikael LINDQVIST SWE
73 Rafal SAWICKI Rafal SAWICKI POL
74 Jiro SUGIYAMA Jiro SUGIYAMA JPN
comments powered by Disqus