X

Result Details

Event name: Worlds
Date: 28 August 1998
Type:
Club: Mallorca , SPAIN
Classtype:470 - Men , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Gildas PHILIPPE Gildas PHILIPPE FRA
2 Tomaz COPI Tomaz COPI SLO
3 Johan MOLUND Johan MOLUND SWE
4 Petri LESKINEN Petri LESKINEN FIN
5 Alvaro MARINHO Alvaro MARINHO POR
6 Eugeniy BRASLAVETS Eugeniy BRASLAVETS UKR
7 ANDREAS Andreas KOSMATOPOULOS GRE
8 Dmitri BEREZKIN Dmitri BEREZKIN RUS
9 Paul FOERSTER Paul FOERSTER USA
10 Vitor Hugo ROCHA Vitor Hugo ROCHA POR
11 Gustavo MARTINEZ Gustavo MARTINEZ ESP
12 Zeev KELACH Zeev KELACH ISR
13 Javier CONTE Javier CONTE ARG
14 Eli ZUCKERMAN Eli ZUCKERMAN ISR
15 Andrew KIRILYUCK Andrew KIRILYUCK RUS
16 Alexandre PARADEDA Alexandre PARADEDA BRA
17 Benoit PETIT Benoit PETIT FRA
18 Ran SHENTAL Ran SHENTAL ISR
19 Michael KOCH Michael KOCH GER
20 Jamie ROBERTS Jamie ROBERTS AUS
21 Alberto GARCIA Alberto GARCIA ESP
22 Matteo IVALDI Matteo IVALDI ITA
23 Lucas ZELLMER Lucas ZELLMER GER
24 Igor IVASHINTSOV Igor IVASHINTSOV BLR
25 Tomasz STANCZYK Tomasz STANCZYK POL
26 Matteo SIMONCELLI Matteo SIMONCELLI ITA
27 Cameron HOOPER Cameron HOOPER AUS
28 Allan ROSENKILDE PEDERSEN Allan ROSENKILDE PEDERSEN DEN
29 Jordan PASHALIDES Jordan PASHALIDES GRE
30 Nathan WILMOT Nathan WILMOT AUS
31 Alexandre DE TOURREIL Alexandre DE TOURREIL FRA
32 Thebault CHATELARD Thebault CHATELARD FRA
33 Eiichiro HAMAZAKI Eiichiro HAMAZAKI JPN
34 Morgan RIOU Morgan RIOU FRA
35 Gidi KLIGER Gidi KLIGER ISR
36 Kazuto SEKI Kazuto SEKI JPN
37 Gustavo DEL CASTILLO Gustavo DEL CASTILLO ESP
38 Niklas GANSSAUGE Niklas GANSSAUGE GER
39 Nick ROGERS Nicholas ROGERS GBR
40 Lorenzo BRESSANI Lorenzo BRESSANI ITA
41 Gabrio ZANDONA Gabrio ZANDONA ITA
42 Olli POSTI Olli POSTI FIN
43 Vadim STATCHENKO Vadim STATCHENKO RUS
44 Katsuya TAKAGI Katsuya TAKAGI JPN
45 BENJAMIN Benjamin BONNAUD FRA
46 Carlos SCARNICHIA Carlos SCARNICHIA ARG
47 Adam PASZEK Adam PASZEK POL
48 Kan YAMADA Kan YAMADA JPN
49 Markus WESTERLIND Markus WESTERLIND SWE
50 Philipp KADELBACH Philipp KADELBACH GER
51 Shigeo NAKAMURA Shigeo NAKAMURA JPN
52 David RAMON David RAMON AND
53 Mitsunori NARA Mitsunori NARA JPN
54 Sergio ARAUJO Sergio ARAUJO BRA
55 Tom FITZPATRICK Tom FITZPATRICK IRL
56 Simon COOKE Simon COOKE NZL
57 David EDWARDS David EDWARDS GBR
58 Axel RODGER Axel RODGER ARG
59 Chris DRAPER Chris DRAPER GBR
60 Andrea DI LORENZO Andrea DI LORENZO ITA
61 Matthias RENKER Matthias RENKER SUI
62 Jean Marc MONNARD Jean Marc MONNARD SUI
63 Stefan SCHNEIDER Stefan SCHNEIDER GER
64 Wearn Haw TAN Wearn Haw TAN SIN
65 Michael BOND Michael BOND CAN
66 Colin GOODMAN Colin GOODMAN GBR
67 Michael FENWICK Michael FENWICK GBR
68 Floris MORTELMANS Floris MORTELMANS BEL
69 Peter KATCHA Peter KATCHA USA
70 Pieter DEGROOTE Pieter DEGROOTE BEL
71 Jussi MARTIO Jussi MARTIO FIN
72 Paul BASKETT Paul BASKETT CAN
73 Kevin TEBOREK Kevin TEBOREK USA
74 Steven HUNT Steven HUNT USA
comments powered by Disqus