X

Result Details

Event name: Worlds
Date: 11 September 2003
Type:
Club: Cadiz , SPAIN
Classtype:470 - Men , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Gabrio ZANDONA Gabrio ZANDONA ITA
2 Nathan WILMOT Nathan WILMOT AUS
3 Gustavo MARTINEZ DORESTE Gustavo MARTINEZ DORESTE ESP
4 Alvaro MARINHO Alvaro MARINHO POR
5 Gidi KLIGER Gidi KLIGER ISR
6 Eugeniy BRASLAVETS Eugeniy BRASLAVETS UKR
7 Philippe GILDAS Philippe GILDAS FRA
8 BENJAMIN Benjamin BONNAUD FRA
9 ANDREAS Andreas KOSMATOPOULOS GRE
10 Kazuto SEKI Kazuto SEKI JPN
11 Nick ROGERS Nicholas ROGERS GBR
12 Javier CONTE Javier CONTE ARG
13 Dmitri BEREZKIN Dmitri BEREZKIN RUS
14 Mathew BELCHER Mathew BELCHER AUS
15 Paul FOERSTER Paul FOERSTER USA
16 Alexandre PARADEDA Alexandre PARADEDA BRA
17 Josef YOGEV Josef YOGEV ISR
18 Simon COOKE Simon COOKE NZL
19 Sven COSTER Sven COSTER NED
20 Johan MOLUND Johan MOLUND SWE
21 Tomaz COPI Tomaz COPI SLO
22 Nicolas NOVARA Nicolas NOVARA FRA
23 Panagiotis KAMBOURIDIS Panagiotis KAMBOURIDIS GRE
24 Tomislav BASIC Tomislav BASIC CRO
25 Dae-Young KIM Dae-Young KIM KOR
26 Marc PATINO JORDI Marc PATINO JORDI ESP
27 Taisei SANBU Taisei SANBU JPN
28 Katsuya TAKAGI Katsuya TAKAGI JPN
29 Nicolas CHARBONNIER Nicolas CHARBONNIER FRA
30 Graham VIALS Graham VIALS GBR
31 Alexandre PALLU DE LA BARRIERE Alexandre PALLU DE LA BARRIERE FRA
32 Andrew BROWN Andrew BROWN NZL
33 Kimitoshi NAKAMURA Kimitoshi NAKAMURA JPN
34 Gerald OWENS Gerald OWENS IRL
35 Matias BUHLER Matias BUHLER ARG
36 Karlo HMELJAK Karlo HMELJAK SLO
37 Lukas ERNI Lukas ERNI SUI
38 Kristian KJAERGAARD Kristian KJAERGAARD DEN
39 AKIRA Akira ISHIBASHI JPN
40 Eric PERON Eric PERON FRA
41 Sime FANTELA Sime FANTELA CRO
42 Lucas ZELLMER Lucas ZELLMER GER
43 Erico FONDA Erico FONDA ITA
44 Tomasz STANCZYK Tomasz STANCZYK POL
45 Nick ASHER Nick ASHER GBR
46 Stephen KEEN Stephen KEEN NZL
47 Mark PLUMMER Mark PLUMMER GBR
48 Nathan OUTTERIDGE Nathan OUTTERIDGE AUS
49 Pavel KALINCHEN Pavel KALINCHEN UKR
50 Igor IVASHINTSOV Igor IVASHINTSOV BLR
51 Pierre LEBOUCHER Pierre LEBOUCHER FRA
52 Mark IVEY Mark IVEY USA
53 Bruno BETHLEM Bruno BETHLEM BRA
54 Steven HUNT Steven HUNT USA
55 Olli POSTI Olli POSTI FIN
56 Michael ANDERSON MITT Michael ANDERSON MITT USA
57 Dario KILBA Dario KILBA CRO
58 John RUSSELL John RUSSELL CAN
59 Selim KAKIS Selim KAKIS TUR
60 Michalis MILEOS Michalis MILEOS GRE
61 Eneko FERNANDEZ GAZTANAGA Eneko FERNANDEZ GAZTANAGA ESP
62 Niccolo BIANCHI Niccolo BIANCHI ITA
63 Kyu-Tae PARK Kyu-Tae PARK KOR
64 Ante CESIC Ante CESIC CRO
65 Robert REMUS Robert REMUS GER
66 Leo MARTIO Leo MARTIO FIN
67 Javier TORRES Javier TORRES ESP
68 John PINK John PINK GBR
69 Mark PADGETT Mark PADGETT AUS
70 Derek SCOTT Derek SCOTT NZL
71 Siarhei DZESIUKEVICH Siarhei DZESIUKEVICH BLR
72 Rafal SAWICKI Rafal SAWICKI POL
73 Hideki YOSHIMINE Hideki YOSHIMINE JPN
74 Stuart McNAY Stuart MCNAY USA
75 Mathias SCHMIDT Mathias SCHMIDT AUT
76 Tom HALL Tom HALL USA
77 Miguel GUIMARAES Miguel GUIMARAES POR
78 Gabor SALLAI Gabor SALLAI HUN
79 Geoff WOOLLEY Geoff WOOLLEY NZL
80 Alexey KRYLOV Alexey KRYLOV RUS
81 Neil MARSDEN Neil MARSDEN GBR
82 Farokh TARAPORE Farokh TARAPORE IND
83 Peter CZEGAI Peter CZEGAI HUN
84 Patryck PIASECKI Patryck PIASECKI POL
85 Feng ZHENG Feng ZHENG CHN
86 Tomas MUSIL Tomas MUSIL CZE
87 Andreas D`ALBINI Andreas D`ALBINI HUN
88 Craig NOAKES Craig NOAKES CAN
comments powered by Disqus