X

Result Details

Event name: Kiel Week
Date: 19 June 1999
Type:
Club: Kiel , GERMANY
Classtype:470 - Men , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Gildas PHILIPPE Gildas PHILIPPE FRA
2 Alvaro MARINHO Alvaro MARINHO POR
3 Paul FOERSTER Paul FOERSTER USA
4 Tom KING Tom KING AUS
5 Michael KOCH Michael KOCH GER
6 Gustavo MARTINEZ Gustavo MARTINEZ ESP
7 Dmitri BEREZKIN Dmitri BEREZKIN RUS
8 Benoit PETIT Benoit PETIT FRA
9 Cameron HOOPER Cameron HOOPER AUS
10 Eli ZUCKERMAN Eli ZUCKERMAN ISR
11 Tomasz STANCZYK Tomasz STANCZYK POL
12 Johan MOLUND Johan MOLUND SWE
13 Alberto GARCIA Alberto GARCIA ESP
14 Simon COOKE Simon COOKE NZL
15 ANDREAS Andreas KOSMATOPOULOS GRE
16 Kan YAMADA Kan YAMADA JPN
17 BENJAMIN Benjamin BONNAUD FRA
18 Chips HOWARTH Chips HOWARTH GBR
19 Gidi KLIGER Gidi KLIGER ISR
20 Nick ROGERS Nicholas ROGERS GBR
21 Nathan WILMOT Nathan WILMOT AUS
22 Matteo IVALDI Matteo IVALDI ITA
23 David EDWARDS David EDWARDS GBR
24 Eugeniy BRASLAVETS Eugeniy BRASLAVETS UKR
25 Steven HUNT Steven HUNT USA
26 Tom FITZPATRICK Tom FITZPATRICK IRL
27 Zeev KELACH Zeev KELACH ISR
28 Gabrio ZANDONA Gabrio ZANDONA ITA
29 Lucas ZELLMER Lucas ZELLMER GER
30 Sergio ARAUJO Sergio ARAUJO BRA
31 Chris DRAPER Chris DRAPER GBR
32 Igor IVASHINTSOV Igor IVASHINTSOV BLR
33 Sven COSTER Sven COSTER NED
34 Pieter DEGROOTE Pieter DEGROOTE BEL
35 Rafal SAWICKI Rafal SAWICKI POL
36 Matteo SIMONCELLI Matteo SIMONCELLI ITA
37 Toshihiko TANAKA Toshihiko TANAKA JPN
38 Stefan SCHNEIDER Stefan SCHNEIDER GER
39 Nicolas NOVARA Nicolas NOVARA FRA
40 Tomasz FLISINK Tomasz FLISINK POL
41 Tom BERNSTEIN Tom BERNSTEIN GER
42 Stefan SEGER Stefan SEGER SUI
43 Jeremie BRAU Jeremie BRAU FRA
44 Floris MORTELMANS Floris MORTELMANS BEL
45 Thomas PIESKER Thomas PIESKER GER
46 Luc CHAUVET Luc CHAUVET FRA
47 Guoxing WANG Guoxing WANG CHN
48 Urs SCHAR Urs SCHAR SUI
49 Emmanuel DYEN Emmanuel DYEN FRA
50 Claas GREGART Claas GREGART SWE
51 Francis PROOT Francis PROOT BEL
52 Stephen ULRICH Stephen ULRICH GER
53 Mikael LINDQVIST Mikael LINDQVIST SWE
54 Florian SPALTEHOLZ Florian SPALTEHOLZ GER
55 Shane SMITH Shane SMITH AUS
56 Marcell GOSZLETH Marcell GOSZLETH HUN
57 Barteomiej OLCZAK Barteomiej OLCZAK POL
58 Peter CZEGAI Peter CZEGAI HUN
59 Sephat ALTAY Sephat ALTAY TUR
60 Clive GOODWIN Clive GOODWIN GBR
61 Mark PLUMMER Mark PLUMMER GBR
62 Michael BOND Michael BOND CAN
63 Eric PERON Eric PERON FRA
64 Gerald OWENS Gerald OWENS IRL
65 Ulf WEIGT Ulf WEIGT GER
comments powered by Disqus