X

Result Details

Event name: Holland Regatta
Date: 26 May 1999
Type:
Club: Medemblik , NETHERLANDS
Classtype:470 - Men , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Alvaro MARINHO Alvaro MARINHO POR
2 Michael KOCH Michael KOCH GER
3 Johan MOLUND Johan MOLUND SWE
4 Gustavo MARTINEZ DORESTE Gustavo MARTINEZ DORESTE ESP
5 Vitor Hugo ROCHA Vitor Hugo ROCHA POR
6 Nathan WILMOT Nathan WILMOT AUS
7 Nick ROGERS Nicholas ROGERS GBR
8 Eugeniy BRASLAVETS Eugeniy BRASLAVETS UKR
9 Eli ZUCKERMAN Eli ZUCKERMAN ISR
10 Olli POSTI Olli POSTI FIN
11 Gildas PHILIPPE Gildas PHILIPPE FRA
12 ANDREAS Andreas KOSMATOPOULOS GRE
13 Petri LESKINEN Petri LESKINEN FIN
14 Tomasz STANCZYK Tomasz STANCZYK POL
15 Tomaz COPI Tomaz COPI SLO
16 Steven HUNT Steven HUNT USA
17 Katsuya TAKAGI Katsuya TAKAGI JPN
18 Paul FOERSTER Paul FOERSTER USA
19 Dmitri BEREZKIN Dmitri BEREZKIN RUS
20 Alberto GARCIA Alberto GARCIA ESP
21 Kan YAMADA Kan YAMADA JPN
22 Tom KING Tom KING AUS
23 Igor IVASHINTSOV Igor IVASHINTSOV BLR
24 Kazuto SEKI Kazuto SEKI JPN
25 Benoit PETIT Benoit PETIT FRA
26 Cameron HOOPER Cameron HOOPER AUS
27 Lucas ZELLMER Lucas ZELLMER GER
28 Ran SHENTAL Ran SHENTAL ISR
29 Graeme WOODWORTH Graeme WOODWORTH USA
30 Matteo IVALDI Matteo IVALDI ITA
31 Toshihiko TANAKA Toshihiko TANAKA JPN
32 BENJAMIN Benjamin BONNAUD FRA
33 Matteo SIMONCELLI Matteo SIMONCELLI ITA
34 Alexandre PARADEDA Alexandre PARADEDA BRA
35 Morgan RIOU Morgan RIOU FRA
36 Casto MARTINEZ Casto MARTINEZ ESP
37 Alexander MERCIER Alexander MERCIER FRA
38 Rafal SAWICKI Rafal SAWICKI POL
39 Kimitoshi NAKAMURA Kimitoshi NAKAMURA JPN
40 Jeremie BRAU Jeremie BRAU FRA
41 Peter KATCHA Peter KATCHA USA
42 Chips HOWARTH Chips HOWARTH GBR
43 Andrea DI LORENZO Andrea DI LORENZO ITA
44 Morgan REESER Morgan REESER USA
45 Sergio ARAUJO Sergio ARAUJO BRA
46 Gabio LANDONA Gabio LANDONA ITA
47 Allan ROSENKILDE PEDERSEN Allan ROSENKILDE PEDERSEN DEN
48 Javier CONTE Javier CONTE ARG
49 Stefan SCHNEIDER Stefan SCHNEIDER GER
50 Maximillian MAYER Maximillian MAYER GER
51 Mitsunori NARA Mitsunori NARA JPN
52 Thebault CHATELARD Thebault CHATELARD FRA
53 Tomasz FLISINK Tomasz FLISINK POL
54 Sven COSTER Sven COSTER NED
55 Lukas ERNI Lukas ERNI SUI
56 Paul BASKETT Paul BASKETT CAN
57 Wearn Haw TAN Wearn Haw TAN SIN
58 Shane SMITH Shane SMITH AUS
59 Enrico PUCCI Enrico PUCCI ITA
60 Oscar ANGERVAL Oscar ANGERVAL SWE
comments powered by Disqus