X

Result Details

Event name: Semaine Olympique Francaise
Date: 24 April 2003
Type:
Club: Hyeres , FRANCE
Classtype:470 - Men , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Johan MOLUND Johan MOLUND SWE
2 Alvaro MARINHO Alvaro MARINHO POR
3 Nathan WILMOT Nathan WILMOT AUS
4 BENJAMIN Benjamin BONNAUD FRA
5 ANDREAS Andreas KOSMATOPOULOS GRE
6 Lucas ZELLMER Lucas ZELLMER GER
7 Mathew BELCHER Mathew BELCHER AUS
8 Gidi KLIGER Gidi KLIGER ISR
9 Javier CONTE Javier CONTE ARG
10 Eugeniy BRASLAVETS Eugeniy BRASLAVETS UKR
11 Philippe GILDAS Philippe GILDAS FRA
12 Tomasz STANCZYK Tomasz STANCZYK POL
13 Andrew BROWN Andrew BROWN NZL
14 Nicolas CHARBONNIER Nicolas CHARBONNIER FRA
15 Nick ROGERS Nicholas ROGERS GBR
16 Josef YOGEV Josef YOGEV ISR
17 Kazuto SEKI Kazuto SEKI JPN
18 Gabrio ZANDONA Gabrio ZANDONA ITA
19 Graham VIALS Graham VIALS GBR
20 Lukas ERNI Lukas ERNI SUI
21 Paul FOERSTER Paul FOERSTER USA
22 Steven HUNT Steven HUNT USA
23 Nick ASHER Nick ASHER GBR
24 Erico FONDA Erico FONDA ITA
25 Nicolas NOVARA Nicolas NOVARA FRA
26 Tomislav BASIC Tomislav BASIC CRO
27 Sven COSTER Sven COSTER NED
28 Dmitri BEREZKIN Dmitri BEREZKIN RUS
29 Eric PERON Eric PERON FRA
30 Tomaz COPI Tomaz COPI SLO
31 Rafal SAWICKI Rafal SAWICKI POL
32 Sime FANTELA Sime FANTELA CRO
33 Panagiotis KAMBOURIDIS Panagiotis KAMBOURIDIS GRE
34 Kresimir DAKULOVIC Kresimir DAKULOVIC CRO
35 Mark PLUMMER Mark PLUMMER GBR
36 Karlo HMELJAK Karlo HMELJAK SLO
37 Gerald OWENS Gerald OWENS IRL
38 Alexandre PALLU DE LA BARRIERE Alexandre PALLU DE LA BARRIERE FRA
39 Mathias SCHMIDT Mathias SCHMIDT AUT
40 Dario KILBA Dario KILBA CRO
41 Pierre LEBOUCHER Pierre LEBOUCHER FRA
42 Stefan GLANZ Stefan GLANZ AUT
43 Ronan DREANO Ronan DREANO FRA
44 Gustavo MARTINEZ DORESTE Gustavo MARTINEZ DORESTE ESP
45 Marc PATINO JORDI Marc PATINO JORDI ESP
46 Katsuya TAKAGI Katsuya TAKAGI JPN
47 Stephen KEEN Stephen KEEN NZL
48 Simon DEKLEVA Simon DEKLEVA SLO
49 AKIRA Akira ISHIBASHI JPN
50 Kimitoshi NAKAMURA Kimitoshi NAKAMURA JPN
51 Bruno BETHLEM Bruno BETHLEM BRA
52 Eneko FERNANDEZ GAZTANAGA Eneko FERNANDEZ GAZTANAGA ESP
53 Michalis MILEOS Michalis MILEOS GRE
54 Derek SCOTT Derek SCOTT NZL
55 Alexandre PARADEDA Alexandre PARADEDA BRA
56 Kristian KJAERGAARD Kristian KJAERGAARD DEN
57 Sergei BARTASHEVICH Sergei BARTASHEVICH BLR
comments powered by Disqus