X

Result Details

Event name: Semaine Olympique Francaise
Date: 22 April 2006
Type:
Club: Hyres , FRANCE
Classtype:RSX - Men , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Casper BOUMAN Casper BOUMAN NED
2 Nick DEMPSEY Nick DEMPSEY GBR
3 Piotr MYSZKA Piotr MYSZKA POL
4 Nicolas HUGUET Nicolas HUGUET FRA
5 Przemek MIARCZYNSKI Przemek MIARCZYNSKI POL
6 Tom ASHLEY Tom ASHLEY NZL
7 Julien BONTEMPS Julien BONTEMPS FRA
8 Ricardo SANTOS Ricardo SANTOS BRA
9 Maxim OBEREMKO Maxim OBEREMKO UKR
10 Samuel LAUNAY Samuel LAUNAY FRA
11 Ivan PASTOR LAFUENTE Ivan PASTOR LAFUENTE ESP
12 Jon-Paul TOBIN Jon-Paul TOBIN NZL
13 Nicolas GUYADER Nicolas GUYADER FRA
14 Michal POLANOWSKI Michal POLANOWSKI POL
15 Nicolas LE GAL Nicolas LE GAL FRA
16 Fabrice HASSEN Fabrice HASSEN FRA
17 Ertugrul ICINGIR Ertugrul ICINGIR TUR
18 Leo MCCALLIN Leo MCCALLIN GBR
19 Joao RODRIGUES Joao RODRIGUES POR
20 BENJAMIN Benjamin TILLIER FRA
21 Julien SAVINA Julien SAVINA FRA
22 Bryon KOKKALANIS Bryon KOKKALANIS GRE
23 Maksymilian WOJCIK Maksymilian WOJCIK POL
24 Ioannis CHRYSOCHOU Ioannis CHRYSOCHOU GRE
25 Jose Luis PINYANA Jose Luis PINYANA ESP
26 Gauthier LEFEVRE Gauthier LEFEVRE FRA
27 ANTOINE Antoine CORDONNIER FRA
28 Ho Chi HO Ho Chi HO HKG
29 George KARAGIORGOS George KARAGIORGOS GRE
30 BENJAMIN Benjamin MADEC FRA
31 Jesper VESTERSTROM Jesper VESTERSTROM DEN
32 Martin GAVERIAUX Martin GAVERIAUX FRA
33 Etienne SAIZ Etienne SAIZ FRA
34 Sichen WANG Sichen WANG CHN
35 ANDREAS Andreas CARIOLOU CYP
36 Zachary PLAVSIC Zachary PLAVSIC CAN
37 Joeri VAN DIJK Joeri VAN DIJK NED
38 Lukas GRODZICKI Lukas GRODZICKI POL
39 Pierre LOQUET Pierre LOQUET FRA
40 ARON Aron GADORFALVI HUN
41 Olivier GUIDE Olivier GUIDE FRA
42 Fabian HEIDEGGER Fabian HEIDEGGER ITA
43 Henry QUENTIN Henry QUENTIN FRA
44 Francois BOVIS Francois BOVIS FRA
45 Juan MANUEL MORENO VEGA Juan MANUEL MORENO VEGA ESP
46 Riccardo BELLI DELLISCA Riccardo BELLI DELLISCA ITA
47 King Yin CHAN King Yin CHAN HKG
48 ZhiMing WU ZhiMing WU CHN
49 Andrea BEVERINO Andrea BEVERINO ITA
50 Alain BOLDUC Alain BOLDUC CAN
51 Kowk Fai CHENG Kowk Fai CHENG HKG
52 Federico ESPOSITO Federico ESPOSITO ITA
53 Zhengnan FANG Zhengnan FANG CHN
54 Emanuele ARCIPRETE Emanuele ARCIPRETE ITA
55 Aurelien TOURNEUX Aurelien TOURNEUX FRA
56 Jonas KAELDSO Jonas KAELDSO CHN
57 Yuan Guo ZHOU Yuan Guo ZHOU CHN
58 Patrik POLLAK Patrik POLLAK SVK
59 Kamil LEWANDOWSKI Kamil LEWANDOWSKI POL
60 Dario BAFFETTI Dario BAFFETTI ITA
61 ALEXEY Alexey TOKAREV RUS
62 Feng HE Feng HE CHN
63 Thibault LERUSTE Thibault LERUSTE FRA
64 Fuwen YAO Fuwen YAO CHN
65 Corey PLANT Corey PLANT AUS
comments powered by Disqus