X

Result Details

Event name: Princess Sofia Palma - 470 Women
Date: 28 March 2015
Type:
Club: Mallorca, Spain
Classtype:470 , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Nett Total
1 NZL 75 Jo ALEH Polly POWRIE TBC/RNZYS 1 4 2 2 1 6 7 5 2 1 30 37
2 FRA 9 Camille LECOINTRE Helene DEFRANCE SRBREST/ASPTTMARSEILLE 3 2 8 1 5 3 10 2 3 4 33 43
3 GBR 118 Hannah MILLS Saskia CLARK rtyc 5 6 2 4 6 4 2 4 1 5 45 51
4 GBR 321 Sophie WEGUELIN Eilidh MCINTYRE Royal Lymington Yatch Club/Hayling Island Sailing Club 5 5 5 15 4 2 1 1 11 8 50 65
5 BRA 177 Fernanda OLIVEIRA Ana BARBACHAN CBVela 6 5 1 5 2 5 4 11 4 7 53 64
6 JPN 1 Ai KONDO YOSHIDA Miho YOSHIOKA 470 International Class Association 3 4 8 1 3 9 3 3 12 18 66 84
7 USA 1712 Anne HAEGER Briana PROVANCHA 470 International Class Association 10 2 1 6 UFD 15 8 6 7 17 82 114
8 POL 11 Agnieszka SKRZYPULEC Irmina MROZEK GLISZCZYNSKA SEJK Pogon/CHKZ Chojnice 4 11 6 2 14 1 22 21 20 3 86 108
9 NED 216 Afroditi KYRANAKOU Anneloes VAN VEEN bRAASSEMMERMEER 2 3 4 10 10 7 18 15 14 12 93 111
10 RUS 97 Alisa KIRILYUK Liudmila DMITRIEVA MOSCOW SS NAVY, SARATOV SS 9 1 12 7 16 8 12 7 15 13 102 118
11 SLO 64 Tina MRAK Veronika MACAROL JK Pirat Portoroz 22 15 3 10 11 10 5 10 27 16 102 129
12 NED 6 Michelle BROEKHUIZEN Marieke JONGENS WV ADMIRAAL VAN KINSBERGEN/WSV HOORN 10 1 5 12 12 25 16 12 17 22 107 132
13 FRA 39 Maëlenn LEMAITRE Aloïse RETORNAZ EVLocquirec DNC 7 3 11 23 26 15 9 9 10 113 145
14 SUI 5 Linda Fahrni Maja Siegenthaler Thunersee Yachtclub/TYC DNC 12 10 8 13 18 25 16 6 6 114 146
15 BRA 18 Renata DECNOP Isabel SWAN CBVELA/MARINHA DO BRSIL/RYC 28 14 4 13 7 29 9 8 18 14 115 144
16 GBR 865 Amy SEABRIGHT Anna CARPENTER Hayling Island/Elton DNC 9 7 18 9 12 6 17 16 25 119 151
17 CHN 9 Huimin FENG Lizhu HUANG CYA DNC 14 9 3 20 23 23 13 19 2 126 158
18 ESP 133 Marina GALLEGO Fátima REYES CN Ràpita/CN sArenal DNC 17 9 4 8 13 29 14 13 19 126 158
19 CHN 619 Shasha CHEN Haiyan GAO CYA 2 8 10 13 17 27 28 28 5 23 133 161
20 GER 72 Annika BOCHMANN Marlene STEINHERR VSaW 4 22 15 29 21 20 17 20 10 11 140 169
21 JPN 3 Akiyo YAMAGUCHI Eri HATAYAMA NOEVIR 6 6 20 9 28 11 24 25 24 20 145 173
22 CHN 616 Xiaomei XU Ping ZHANG CYA 16 24 6 3 22 24 14 UFD 28 9 146 178
23 FIN 2 Niki BLÄSSAR Mikaela WULFF NJK/HSK 15 9 16 17 15 31 11 18 25 26 152 183
24 GER 66 Annina WAGNER Elisabeth PANUSCHKA Segel Klub Bayer Uerdingen 12 13 13 9 26 16 21 26 29 21 157 186
25 USA 88 Sydney BOLGER Carly SHEVITZ 470 International Class Association DNC 19 16 5 29 14 19 23 21 SPI 162 194
26 GER 26 Frederike LOEWE Anna MARKFORT VSaW/JSC DNC 24 7 7 24 28 13 19 23 24 169 201
27 ITA 16 Roberta CAPUTO Alice SINNO Circ Canottieri Aniene 7 15 11 20 19 17 27 24 30 30 170 200
28 ISR 11 Noya BAR-AM Rimon SHOSHAN Hapoel Tel-Aviv DNC 3 14 23 RET 21 20 22 8 29 172 204
29 UKR 93 Anna KYSELOVA Anastasiya KRASKO KDPY/CSKU 8 7 11 14 27 22 DNF DNC 26 28 175 207
30 EST 20 Marjaliisa UMB Elise UMB PSS MARU 7 19 14 11 25 30 26 27 22 27 178 208
31 AUS 99 Carrie SMITH Jaime RYAN FSC/FSC/RQYS 1 13 19 15 18 19 DNC DNC DNC DNC 181 213
32 ESP 14 Bàrbara CORNUDELLA RAVETLLAT Sara LÓPEZ RAVETLLAT Club Nàutic El Balís 20 11 23 17 2 5 4 1 7 2 69 92
33 ITA 6 Elena BERTA Giulia PAOLILLO Circ Canottieri Aniene DNC 10 15 16 5 7 2 5 3 10 73 105
34 FRA 22 Cassandre BLANDIN Bérénice DELPUECH SNO Nantes/APCC Voile Sportive 11 30 21 19 8 3 1 2 13 12 90 120
35 ESP 27 Ángela PUMARIEGA MENÉNDEZ Patricia CANTERO REINA Real Club Astur de Regatas/Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria 24 21 24 12 12 1 9 3 4 8 94 118
36 AUS 12 Sasha RYAN Amelia CATT Royal Queensland Yacht Squadron/Royal Yacht Club Tasmania 18 12 24 14 4 6 7 12 11 14 98 122
37 GRE 11 Dimitra PAGIDA Sofia PAPADOPOULOU Yacht Club of Pireus/Yacht club of Kalamaki 17 8 18 21 7 2 12 20 6 20 110 131
38 ITA 74 Benedetta DI SALLE Alessandra DUBBINI Yacht Club Italiano/Circolo Vela Toscolano Maderno 21 10 21 22 13 14 16 7 15 1 118 140
39 GER 24 Nadine BOEHM Ann-Christin GOLIASS Deutscher Touring Yachtclub/DTYC 14 25 20 27 30 4 8 13 8 11 130 160
40 ESP 18 Silvia MAS DEPARES Paula BARCELO MARTIN Club Nàutic El Masnou/CN sArenal DNC 22 17 25 20 8 3 22 12 4 133 165
41 GRE 21 Maria BOZI Rafailina KLONARIDOU Nautical Club Thessaloniki/Nautical Club of Thessaloniki 26 20 25 26 1 9 5 10 19 18 133 159
42 POR 2 Sara CARMO Matilde PINHEIRO DE MELO Clube Naval de Cascais/Ginasio Club Naval de Faro DNC 16 19 22 9 20 11 11 RDG RDG 133.4 165.4
43 GBR 838 Jess Lavery LAVERY Megan Brickwood BRICKWOOD Emsworth Sailing Club/Hayling Island Sailing Club 19 29 12 20 10 11 19 UFD 9 6 135 167
44 ITA 20 Cecilia ZORZI Bianca CARUSO Circolo vela arco/Centro velico 3V DNC 28 18 21 3 17 6 4 21 19 137 169
45 ISR 77 Tsuf ZAMET Saar TAMIR Sdot-Yam Sailing Club 9 18 28 24 14 16 22 21 10 9 143 171
46 NED 75 Jeanine SPEELMAN Marchien SPEELMAN DTYC 30 28 26 29 6 10 13 14 16 16 158 188
47 ISR 12 Yahel WALLACH Stav BROKMAN sdot yam 27 23 29 18 23 19 18 25 1 5 159 188
48 ESP 2 Sofia TORO Laura SARASOLA Real Club Náutico de La Coruña/Club Mar de Oza O Puntal DNC 29 13 6 17 12 28 8 14 DSQ 159 191
49 ESP 292 Agueda SURIA PALOP Nora Lucia BRUGMAN CABOT Real Club Náutico Valencia/Club Vela Blanes DNC 21 25 8 29 24 23 19 2 15 166 198
50 FIN 141 Rosa LINDQVIST Rosemarie HARTMAN 470 International Class Association 29 17 17 23 22 21 15 6 18 UFD 168 200
51 POL 111 Ewa ROMANIUK Katarzyna GORALSKA YKP Gdynia/ 8 30 29 25 19 23 20 23 22 3 172 202
52 ITA 5 Sara SCOTTO DI VETTIMO Sveva CARRARO CN Posillipo/Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare 13 16 22 28 15 15 DSQ DSQ 20 13 174 206
53 FRA 14 Jennifer PORET Camille HAUTEFAYE SNPH/CNA Voile 23 31 28 19 25 25 21 16 17 7 181 212
54 TUR 10 Beste KAYNAKCI Simay ASLAN Turkish Sailing Team DNC 20 DNC 16 11 DSQ 24 18 5 27 185 217
55 TUR 22 Ceyla YURTSEVEN Ceren CELAYIR Global Sailing Academy DNC 18 23 24 18 26 10 17 DSQ 22 190 222
56 GER 18 Jana JAKOB Karoline GÖLTZER VSaW/VSaW, SGaM 25 27 22 28 21 13 27 9 27 21 192 220
57 TUR 25 Sevim Sirma KARACA Selin BASEGMEZ Turkish Sailing Team DNC 23 27 30 16 27 14 15 26 23 201 233
58 POL 80 Marciniak ANTONINA Karolina SOLTANIUK BAZA Mragowo 31 26 26 27 31 18 17 24 23 UFD 223 255
59 SIN 12 Savannah SIEW Amanda NG SSF DNC 27 27 26 24 SPI 25 27 24 24 227 259
60 HUN 91 Orsolya SIPOS Zsofia SIPOS mtk DNC 26 30 31 27 28 26 26 29 26 249 281
61 ESP 3 Carmen DÁVILA PONCE DE LEÓN PAREJA Clara LLABRÉS RIVAL Club Náutico El Candado/CN sArenal DNC DNC 30 30 26 29 DNC DNC 28 17 256 288
62 ESP 5 Julia DÁVILA PONCE DE LEÓN PAREJA Maria FERNÁNDEZ-BILLÓN CASTRILLO Club Náutico El Candado/RCN Palma DNC 25 31 31 28 DNC DNC DNC 25 25 261 293
comments powered by Disqus