X

Result Details

Event name: Kieler Woche 2014 - OK
Date: 21 June 2014
Type:
Club: Kiel
Classtype:OK , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Nett Total
1 DEN 1431 Bo PETERSEN Hellerup Sejlklub 1 1 1 1 (3.0) 2 6 9
2 GER 782 André Budzien Schweriner Yacht-Club e.V. (14.0) 3 3 6 1 1 14 28
3 NZL 544 Greg Wilcox Potsdamer Seglerverein e. V. 6 2 2 9 (39.0) (OCS) 3 22 61
4 POL 14 PAWEL PAWLACZYK JKW 9 4 (16.0) 2 6 10 31 47
5 DEN 1420 LINDHARDTSEN Jörgen 2 9 6 8 (17.0) 6 31 48
6 GER 778 Sönke BEHRENS Segel-Club Oevelgönne von 1901 e.V. (19.0) 6 7 5 4 11 33 52
7 GER 789 Loewe Dirk Yachtclub Berlin-Grünau e. V. 11 5 12 (39.0) (DNC) 2 7 37 76
8 GER 777 Andreas PICH Lübecker Yacht-Club e. V. 8 10 4 10 (16.0) 5 37 53
9 GER 740 Gunter Arndt Flensborg Yacht Club e. V. 4 12 10 3 11 (14.0) 40 54
10 GER 757 Hagemann Falk Sächsischer Wassersportverein e.V. 5 (16.0) 9 13 5 8 40 56
11 POL 27 Jakub KANIA ZLKS POZNAN 21 8 8 4 9 (22.0) 50 72
12 DEN 1393 Rene Sarabia JOHANNSEN MSS 3 18 (22.0) 16 10 4 51 73
13 DEN 1424 Askholm Ask SSS 12 11 15 7 (21.0) 12 57 78
14 GER 693 Martin V. ZIMMERMANN Segel-Club Oevelgönne von 1901 e.V. 7 13 14 11 (39.0) (OCS) 15 60 99
15 DEN 1377 HOLM Jørgen Kalovig 10 15 13 (21.0) 14 9 61 82
16 SWE 99 Elkjaer Hans VSS 13 17 11 (28.0) 13 13 67 95
17 GER 762 Anrdré HENNINGS Club der Kreuzer Abteilung e. V. (23.0) 7 21 12 15 20 75 98
18 GER 737 Thorsten Sschmidt Segel-Club Ville e. V. 18 24 5 19 (39.0) (OCS) 19 85 124
19 GER 731 Thomas GLAS Segeberger Segel-Club e. V. 24 14 19 20 12 (27.0) 89 116
20 DEN 1407 PEDERSEN Malte Royal Danish Yachtclub 17 (25.0) 24 18 8 23 90 115
21 GER 787 Ralf TIETJE Segler-Verein Grossenheidorn e. V. 16 (27.0) 20 17 23 17 93 120
22 GER 775 Jörg RADEMACHER Segel-Club Stevertalsperre e. V. 26 20 (27.0) 15 18 16 95 122
23 GER 781 Stefan Haage Württembergischer Yacht-Club e. V. 15 (29.0) 25 23 24 18 105 134
24 GER 690 Carsten Sass Zwischenahner Segelklub von 1893 e. V. 31 (32.0) 18 25 7 25 106 138
25 FRA 1823 de Kervenoael Guillaume ABC Voile 27 (31.0) 17 27 20 24 115 146
26 SWE 2772 Ingemar JANSON SSKa 20 28 28 14 (39.0) (OCS) 28 118 157
27 NZL 553 GHEURY Finn Datchet Water SC 29 19 23 (33.0) 22 26 119 152
28 GER 606 Katharina Huß Segel-Club Friedrichstadt e.V. 22 23 (34.0) 22 25 31 123 157
29 GER 726 Sylvester Jörg Segeberger Segel-Club e. V. 30 22 (31.0) 24 19 29 124 155
30 GER 697 Jörg POSNY Segel-Club Stevertalsperre e. V. 25 30 29 26 (39.0) (OCS) 21 131 170
31 GER 742 Christian Huß TSVS 28 21 (32.0) 31 26 30 136 168
32 GER 539 BORCHERS Uli Segel-Club Stevertalsperre e. V. 33 26 26 30 27 (35.0) 142 177
33 GER 715 Beye Sven Schlei-Segel-Club e. V. 32 (34.0) 30 29 28 33 152 186
34 GER 651 Heinz RIDDER SVPB (34.0) 33 33 32 29 32 159 193
35 GER 734 FINKE Jessica Segel-Klub Minden e. V. 35 (39.0) (DNF) 39.0 (DNC) 34 31 34 173 212
36 GER 680 Jan-Dietmar DELLAS Oldenburger Yachtclub e. V. (39.0) (DNC) 39.0 (DNC) 39.0 (DNC) 39.0 (DNC) 30 39.0 (DNC) 186 225
37 POL 10 N/A (39.0) (DNC) 39.0 (DNC) 39.0 (DNC) 39.0 (DNC) 39.0 (DNC) 39.0 (DNC) 195 234
37 DEN 1423 Stefan MYRALF Hellerup Sejlklub (39.0) (DNC) 39.0 (DNC) 39.0 (DNC) 39.0 (DNC) 39.0 (DNC) 39.0 (DNC) 195 234
comments powered by Disqus