X

Result Details

Event name: Hollowell SC Topper Open
Date: 24 April 2010
Type: Open
Club: Hollowell Sailing Club
Classtype:TOPPER , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Club R1 R2 R3 Nett Total
1 46124 Dan Venables Shustoke 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 6.0
2 46023 Matt Venables Shustoke 2.0 1.0 (6.0) 3.0 9.0
3 46855 Bradley Hilton Rutland Sailing Club 3.0 (5.0) 1.0 4.0 9.0
4 46019 Luke Berry Rutland SC (5.0) 3.0 2.0 5.0 10.0
5 36392 Calum Healey Sutton Sailing Club (8.0) 7.0 4.0 11.0 19.0
6 44416 Sophie Otter Hollowell Sailing Club 4.0 (9.0) 7.0 11.0 20.0
7 45506 Henry Morley Rutland Sailing Club (11.0) 4.0 8.0 12.0 23.0
8 45979 Georgina Clabburn Rutland Sailing Club 6.0 6.0 (9.0) 12.0 21.0
9 46590 Lawrence Logan Notts County Sailing Club (27.0 DNC) 12.0 5.0 17.0 44.0
10 46577 Hector Gardiner Banbury SC 7.0 10.0 (19.0) 17.0 36.0
11 19654 Dan Sallis Hykeham Sailing Club (12.0) 8.0 11.0 19.0 31.0
12 46512 Lawrence Clabburn Rutland Sailing Club 10.0 (14.0) 10.0 20.0 34.0
13 44935 Peter Anderson Notts County Sailing Club 9.0 (17.0) 17.0 26.0 43.0
14 25164 Jacob Burlington Middle Nene Sailing Club (20.0) 11.0 15.0 26.0 46.0
15 34024 Robin Jones Hyekam Sailing Club (13.0) 13.0 13.0 26.0 39.0
16 46222 Marcus Tressler Middle Nene SC (21.0) 15.0 12.0 27.0 48.0
17 41983 Guy Bracey Carsington Sailing Club 14.0 (16.0) 16.0 30.0 46.0
18 46374 Tilly James Newquay Sailing Club 17.0 (19.0) 14.0 31.0 50.0
19 33134 Alexander Hughes Sutton Sailing Club 15.0 18.0 (23.0) 33.0 56.0
20 27116 Robin McAllister Hollowell Sailing Club 16.0 (20.0) 20.0 36.0 56.0
21 37173 Nia Crockford Sutton SC 18.0 (23.0) 18.0 36.0 59.0
22 41883 Mattew Bates South Staffs Sailing Club 19.0 (22.0) 21.0 40.0 62.0
23 24013 Phoebe Connellan Middle Nene Sailing Club (22.0) 21.0 22.0 43.0 65.0
24 45972 Alexander Russell Northampton 24.0 (25.0) 24.0 48.0 73.0
25 Y2 Charlie Laundon Hollowelll Sailing Club 23.0 26.0 (27.0 DNF) 49.0 76.0
26 44732 Aimee O'Brien Hollowell Sailing Club (27.0 DNF) 24.0 25.0 49.0 76.0
comments powered by Disqus