RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8RACE 9NET
1 4021-Steve GOACHERPhil EVANS Royal Windermere 16 4 4 ‑6 2 1 2 1 ‑9 2-
2 3760-Mike HARTJeremy DAVY Hayling Island SC 23 5 2 1 ‑6 ‑9 5 5 4 1-
3 3955-Richard LOVERINGMatt ALVARADO Hayling Island SC 24.4 ‑6 3 ‑8 1 4 DGB 4 2 6-
4 3998-Alan BAXJames GRANT Hayling Island SC 37 3 7 3 ‑21 3 4 14 3 ‑15-
5 4014-Ian CADWALLADERDave SWEET Chew Valley Lake SC 39 ‑20 ‑15 9 3 11 1 2 6 7-
6 3957-Charles APTHORPJonathan CLARK Hayling Island SC 43 1 ‑14 5 11 6 (OCS) 7 5 8-
7 3972-Ashley SMITHKym THUMPKIN Sandgate SC 52 7 1 4 12 2 (OCS) ‑17 14 12-
8 3937-Simon KNELLERDave LUCAS Grafham Water SC 54 2 6 2 20 10 6 ‑23 8 (RET)-
9 3914-Adrian TATTERSALLVincent Harris Parkstone YC 55 15 5 ‑28 ‑26 8 7 3 7 10-
10 4019-David TABBChewey SHERRELL Parkstone YC 73 16 9 ‑23 9 14 3 8 ‑25.5 14-
11 4020-Graham SCROGGIEBen SCROGGIE Parkstone YC 79 14 25 17 13 ‑31 ‑28 6 1 3-
12 3936-Steve DOUTHWAITEPaul AVERLEY RNYC 80 12 10 10 5 13 11 ‑20 ‑27 19-
13 3537-Bob ALEXANDERHuw WILLETTS Parkstone YC 82.5 ‑29 19 7 14.5 5 14 10 ‑21 13-
14 3974-Geoff BAYLISSSimon HUNT Hayling Island SC 86 ‑24 8 19 23 7 9 9 ‑24 11-
15 3954-Justin WAPLESJamie WATERHOUSE RCYC 87 11 13 13 4 ‑30 18 12 ‑25.5 16-
16 3934-Anthony OSMANAndy OSMAN Parkstone YC 87 ‑18 17 12 8 12 ‑21 11 18 9-
17 3994-Chris WAPLESTom WAPLES Hayling Island SC 93 13 ‑22 14 10 19 15 ‑28 17 5-
18 3407-Simon SPOLTONSimon PHILBRICK Parkstone YC 94 10 ‑30 11 7 18 ‑20 18 12 18-
19 3681-Pip HUDSONPeter NASH Broxbourne SC 95 19 11 18 ‑29 22 10 ‑26 11 4-
20 3976-Bernard DEMARTIALJean‑yves RENAULT Dinard YC 112 17 20 ‑32 ‑24 15 13 13 10 24-
21 3899-Mike THOMPSONDave MOY Chew Valley Lake SC 131 9 27 20 ‑32 (OCS) 8 25 16 26-
22 3703-Stephen HOPSONNigel KING Oxfordshire SC 133 21 12 ‑31 22 21 16 19 22 ‑23-
23 3795-Simon PATTERSONSimon THOMPSON Draycote Water SC 135 23 ‑24 22 ‑31 16 19 22 13 20-
24 3922-Crispin READ WILSONConner CIANTAR Parkstone YC 138 26 29 15 ‑30 24 12 15 ‑31 17-
25 3862-Bill CHARDDominic BOWNS Chew Valley YC 141.5 ‑35 21 24 14.5 17 23 21 ‑28 21-
26 3490-Patrick KEATSChris JERMYN Parkstone YC 158 ‑33 23 16 33 23 (DSQ) 16 19 28-
27 3902-Richard HOPEMike STENSON Draycote Water SC 161 8 ‑31 25 ‑34 28 25 27 23 25-
28 3947-Nick TAYLORMark PERRITON Grafham Water SC 164 31 26 27 16 20 22 ‑34 ‑37 22-
29 3901-Michael KILBEETony COX Parkstone YC 175 ‑34 16 29 27 ‑33 32 29 15 27-
30 3911-Andrew CLARKAgness CLARK Draycote Water SC 186 32 ‑34 ‑34 17 29 17 31 30 30-
31 3850-Christina MONCURStephen MONCUR Parkstone YC 189 25 28 ‑35 19 32 24 32 ‑34 29-
32 3866-Alex TIMMSLucy TIMMS Chew Valley YC 200 22 35 ‑36 18 ‑37 34 36 20 35-
33 2979-Stephen CROSBIEDavid CROSBIE Royal Motor YC 204 ‑37 33 21 ‑37 26 30 30 33 31-
34 3783-Steve RANDLELisa RANDLE Parkstone YC 205 ‑38 ‑36 30 25 34 27 24 32 33-
35 3826-Daniel PILGRIMJosh PRATER Chew Valley Lake SC 214 30 32 ‑39 ‑35 27 29 35 29 32-
36 3721-Keith JAMIESONDave HEMINGWAY Royal Windermere YC 215 27 38 38 28 25 26 33 (RET) (RET)-
37 3421-Mike PEARCEKen REED Chew Valley Lake SC 237 28 ‑39 33 36 35 31 37 ‑38 37-
38 4012-Jonathan KNIGHTPatricia KNIGHT Grafham Water SC 243 36 18 26 40 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC-
39 3627-Robert GOODISONJonathan MALLORY Scarborough YC 252 ‑40 37 37 38 36 33 ‑39 35 36-
40 3130-Jordan ASPINJosh BELL Sir John Fisher SC 259 39 ‑40 ‑40 39 38 35 38 36 34-
This page took 0.0508seconds to load