RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBHelmAgeGroupTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7NET
1 1951-Thomas Gillard Sheffield Viking SC 16.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 (5.0) 1.0 11.0
2 1759-Ian Jones Dovestone SC Over 23.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 (7.0) 1.0 7.0 16.0
3 1995-Isaac Marsh Northampton SC 28.0 5.0 5.0 (8.0) 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 20.0
4 1942-Phil Manning Delph SC 41.0 3.0 (13.0) 3.0 4.0 2.0 7.0 9.0 28.0
5 2106-Ian Priest Scaling Dam SC 54.0 6.0 2.0 7.0 10.0 (23.0) 4.0 2.0 31.0
6 1982-Martin Penty Beaver SC Over 43.0 (12.0) 4.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 10.0 31.0
7 1940-Doug Horner Swanage SC 58.0 9.0 6.0 5.0 (12.0) 6.0 12.0 8.0 46.0
8 2102-Duncan McDonald Newhaven & Seaford SC Over 60.0 7.0 8.0 9.0 6.0 8.0 10.0 (12.0) 48.0
9 1923-Lawrence Creaser Hayling Island 89.0 (36.0 DNC) 11.0 6.0 11.0 10.0 11.0 4.0 53.0
10 1881-Steve Blackburn West Lancs YC 91.0 8.0 7.0 13.0 8.0 14.0 (36.0 BFD) 5.0 55.0
11 1972-Veronica Falat Waveney & Oulton Broad Well Over 89.0 4.0 12.0 (30.0) 15.0 15.0 2.0 11.0 59.0
12 1985-James Dawes Redditch SC 103.0 (30.0) 9.0 12.0 9.0 9.0 19.0 15.0 73.0
13 1696-Andrew Rawson Weston SC 97.0 16.0 17.0 10.0 14.0 5.0 (22.0) 13.0 75.0
14 1957-Debbie Degge Bartley SC Well Over 113.0 19.0 16.0 (34.0) 16.0 13.0 9.0 6.0 79.0
15 1977-Neil Firth Banbury SC Over 107.0 (22.0) 14.0 18.0 7.0 11.0 17.0 18.0 85.0
16 1920-Mark Langston Beccles Amateur SC 110.0 15.0 10.0 14.0 (23.0) 17.0 8.0 23.0 87.0
17 1817-Ian Bradley Ouse Amateur SC Well Over 121.0 10.0 (27.0) 19.0 20.0 12.0 14.0 19.0 94.0
18 1887-Paul Grace Chipstead 139.0 11.0 20.0 11.0 22.0 18.0 21.0 (36.0 OCS) 103.0
19 1933-Lucy Priest Scaling Dam SC 135.0 13.0 25.0 16.0 19.0 (31.0) 15.0 16.0 104.0
20 1703-Jon Aldhous Beaver SC Well Over 130.0 (26.0) 19.0 17.0 13.0 19.0 16.0 20.0 104.0
21 1953-Alex Reindorp Chipstead 131.0 21.0 (24.0) 15.0 21.0 16.0 20.0 14.0 107.0
22 1844-Chris Smith Island Barn Reservoir SC Well Over 143.0 24.0 15.0 (25.0) 17.0 21.0 24.0 17.0 118.0
23 1864-Emma Grayson Beaver SC 158.0 14.0 (36.0 RET) 26.0 24.0 24.0 13.0 21.0 122.0
24 1716-Paul Noble East Lothian YC Well Over 157.0 20.0 18.0 21.0 25.0 26.0 18.0 (29.0) 128.0
25 1970-Richard Eagland Ripon SC Past it 160.0 17.0 21.0 23.0 26.0 (28.0) 23.0 22.0 132.0
26 1912-Robert Cocking Delph SC Over 173.0 (28.0) 23.0 24.0 27.0 20.0 25.0 26.0 145.0
27 1902-Chris Abela West Oxfordshire SC 185.0 18.0 30.0 27.0 30.0 22.0 26.0 (32.0) 153.0
28 1731-Elaine Ross Annandale SC Over 190.0 23.0 22.0 28.0 (33.0) 25.0 29.0 30.0 157.0
29 1681-Rupert Smith Newhaven & Seaford SC Over 207.0 32.0 29.0 20.0 18.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 171.0
30 1808-Peter Heyes Whitstable YC Well Over 209.0 27.0 32.0 22.0 32.0 (36.0 DNC) 33.0 27.0 173.0
31 1870-Peter Angwin Burghfield SC Well Over 208.0 25.0 31.0 29.0 (35.0) 29.0 31.0 28.0 173.0
32 1568-Jonathan Blankley Beccles Amateur SC Over 210.0 29.0 26.0 (36.0 RET) 31.0 36.0 RET 27.0 25.0 174.0
33 1929-Peter Withrington Burghfield SC Well Past it 216.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 33.0 29.0 30.0 28.0 24.0 180.0
34 1968-Tim Craig Elton SCSilverOver Over 218.0 31.0 28.0 32.0 28.0 (36.0 RET) 32.0 31.0 182.0
35 1905-Phil Halldron Downs SC Over 221.0 33.0 33.0 31.0 (34.0) 27.0 30.0 33.0 187.0

Scored and Submitted using Sailwave

This page took 0.0273seconds to load