RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBBow NoBoat Age Group First DayBoat GenderGender (Helm)Age Group First Day (Helm)Club (Helm)Gender (Crew)AgeClub (Crew)TotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6NET
1 56106420Niamh HarperRoss Thompson- 43 Youth mixed F Youth Loch Tummel SC / Royal Tay YC M Youth Frensham Pond SC 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0) 5.0
2 56091420Jack LewisCharlie Bacon- 52 Junior M M Junior Draycote Water SC M Junior Corinthian Otters 22.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 (7.0) 1.0 15.0
3 55244420Vita HeathcoteMilly Boyle- 40 Youth F F Youth RLymYC F Youth RLymYC 20.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 4.0 4.0 2.0 15.0
4 56339420Eleanor KeersAaron Chadwick- 23 Youth mixed F Youth Itchenor SC M Youth Fishers Green SC/West Kirby SC 63.0 10.0 (DNF [31.0]) 4.0 3.0 10.0 5.0 32.0
5 53966420Adele YoungDaniel Burns- 66 Youth mixed F Youth Spinnaker SC M Youth 48.0 7.0 12.0 2.0 8.0 (15.0) 4.0 33.0
6 54536420Tom CollyerJamie Harris- 28 Youth M M Youth Aldenham SC M Youth Bristol Corinthian YC 45.0 9.0 4.0 7.0 (12.0) 2.0 11.0 33.0
7 55102420Julia MellersAlexander Hughes- 59 Youth mixed F Youth M Youth Sutton SC 52.0 6.0 7.0 8.0 7.0 9.0 (15.0) 37.0
8 55871420Alex ColquittBoo Coles- 26 Youth mixed M Youth West Kirby SC F Youth Annandale SC 56.0 5.0 13.0 (18.0) 9.0 5.0 6.0 38.0
9 54379420Charlotte BoyleGeorgia Baker- 9 Youth F F Youth RLymYC F Youth Bewl Barbarians 74.0 (RET [31.0]) 10.0 6.0 5.0 13.0 9.0 43.0
10 54847420Gemma Mc DowellEmma Gallagher- 73 Youth F F Youth Malahide YC F Youth Malahide YC 69.0 (15.0) 6.0 11.0 13.0 12.0 12.0 54.0
11 54481420Calum BellJosh Hale- 15 Youth M M Youth Helensburgh SC/Loch Lomond SC M Youth Loch Venachar SC 89.0 8.0 9.0 9.0 15.0 17.0 (BFD [31.0]) 58.0
12 55189420Archie PennRobert Giardelli- 39 Youth M M Youth Waldringfield S C M Youth West Kirby SC 78.0 12.0 17.0 14.0 10.0 (18.0) 7.0 60.0
13 54852420Bertie FisherFraser Hemmings- 7 Junior M M Junior Itchenor SC M Junior Stokes Bay SC 79.0 11.0 RDGb [11.0] 17.0 (19.0) 11.0 10.0 60.0
14 55485420Mateo FarinaHarry Chatterton- 38 Youth M M Youth M Youth 86.0 (23.0) 8.0 15.0 14.0 8.0 18.0 63.0
15 55437420Micheal O'SuilleabhainMichael Carroll- 75 Youth M M Junior Kinsale YC M Youth Kinsale YC 83.0 4.0 (19.0) 12.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 64.0
16 56342420Rhys LewisDrew Wright- 18 Youth M M Youth CBYC M Youth 100.0 (RET [31.0]) 20.0 10.0 2.0 6.0 BFD [31.0] 69.0
17 55242420Megan FergusonBettine Harris- 33 Youth F F Youth Frensham Pond SC F Junior BCYC 101.0 13.0 (DNF [31.0]) 22.0 18.0 3.0 14.0 70.0
18 54682420Calum CookJohnny Thompson- 60 Youth M M Youth Royal Lymington YC M Junior Frensham Pond SC 97.0 21.0 16.0 21.0 (22.0) 14.0 3.0 75.0
19 55400420Jamie CookIoan Davies- 68 Junior M M Junior M Junior 99.0 19.0 5.0 (23.0) 11.0 19.0 22.0 76.0
20 54483420Haydn SewellWilliam Heathcote- 36 Junior M M Junior M Junior RLymYC 105.0 14.0 (24.0) 13.0 21.0 20.0 13.0 81.0
21 56467420Ellie DriverRachael Cross- 41 Youth F F Youth Draycote Water SC/Trearddur Bay SC F Youth Barnt Green SC 121.5 17.0 14.5 19.0 (26.0) 25.0 20.0 95.5
22 56115420Dylan McPhersonAndrew Sturt- 57 Junior M M Junior Burnham SC M Junior Hollowell SC 122.0 22.0 11.0 16.0 23.0 (26.0) 24.0 96.0
23 56108420Cossie LewisHattie Collingridge- 12 Youth F F Youth Bosham SC F Youth Waldringfield S C 124.0 16.0 23.0 (27.0) 17.0 22.0 19.0 97.0
24 56032420Nicola FergusonFiona Ferguson- 76 Youth F F Youth National YC F Junior National YC 134.0 20.0 18.0 24.0 20.0 21.0 (BFD [31.0]) 103.0
25 54853420Sally LorimerPippa Jones- 14 Youth F F Youth Warsash SC F Junior Itchenor SC 136.0 18.0 22.0 20.0 (BFD [31.0]) 24.0 21.0 105.0
26 56112420Lainey TerkelsenLucie Offord- 47 Youth F F Youth Stone SC F Youth Alton Water SC 142.0 (RET [31.0]) 21.0 25.0 25.0 23.0 17.0 111.0
27 54785420Kieran YoungJames Gent- 44 Youth M M Junior Spinnaker SC M Youth RLymYC 160.0 24.0 (DNF [31.0]) DNC [31.0] 24.0 27.0 23.0 129.0
28 53703420Maisie HarkessAnnabel Hitchmough- 46 Youth F F Youth Bowmoor SC F Youth Bowmoor SC 168.0 (DNS [31.0]) DNF [31.0] 26.0 27.0 28.0 25.0 137.0
29 52565420Freya TerryTiegan Pearce- 3 Junior F F Junior Fishguard Bay YC/PPSA F Junior Tresaith Mariners SC 169.0 (RET [31.0]) 25.0 28.0 28.0 30.0 27.0 138.0
30 54537420Ellie ClarkLizzie Cattermole- 50 Youth F F Youth Ripon SC F Youth Grafham Water SC/Ripon SC 179.0 (DNF [31.0]) DNF [31.0] DNC [31.0] DNF [31.0] 29.0 26.0 148.0
This page took 0.0352seconds to load