RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3NET
1 5705-Charlie Cumbley Warsash SC 3.0 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 5586-Ian Walters Grafham Water SC 8.0 (3.0) 2.0 3.0 5.0
3 5291-Ian Maclean South Cerney SC 31.0 8.0 (21.0) 2.0 10.0
4 5559-Oli Wells RYA 30.0 (20.0) 3.0 7.0 10.0
5 5777-Chris Brown Draycote Water SC 16.0 5.0 (6.0) 5.0 10.0
6 5730-Vince Horey King George SC 21.0 4.0 8.0 (9.0) 12.0
7 5302-Shane Mac Cartny Greystones SC 27.0 (12.0) 9.0 6.0 15.0
8 5658-Martin Honnor Ogston SC 74.0 9.0 7.0 (58.0 DNS) 16.0
9 5580-Lawrence Creaser Hayling Island SC 36.0 2.0 (19.0) 15.0 17.0
10 5738-Ewan Birkins-Walls Grafham Water SC 35.0 6.0 12.0 (17.0) 18.0
11 5645-Steve Denison Hollingworth Lake SC 36.0 7.0 11.0 (18.0) 18.0
12 5393-Simon Derham Littleton SC 35.0 15.0 4.0 (16.0) 19.0
13 4921-Chris Mayhew Royal Harwich YC 44.0 17.0 (23.0) 4.0 21.0
14 58-Kevan Gibb Largo Bay SC 79.0 11.0 10.0 (58.0 DNS) 21.0
15 5737-Oliver Davenport NSC 81.0 10.0 (58.0 DNS) 13.0 23.0
16 5524-Kev Hall NSC 39.0 14.0 (15.0) 10.0 24.0
17 5707-Nigel Davies Draycote Water SC 42.0 13.0 (17.0) 12.0 25.0
18 5548-Neil Pitcher NSC 52.0 18.0 13.0 (21.0) 31.0
19 5768-Simon Maskell Hunts SC 91.0 19.0 14.0 (58.0 DNS) 33.0
20 5664-Dave Lucas Grafham Water SC 93.0 30.0 5.0 (58.0 DNS) 35.0
21 5670-Nigel Thomas Hill Head SC 75.0 (36.0) 31.0 8.0 39.0
22 5723-Alan Bishop Girton SC 97.0 25.0 (58.0 DNS) 14.0 39.0
23 5683-Andy Hyland Lymington Town SC 63.0 (24.0) 16.0 23.0 39.0
24 5211-Gareth Henshall Shotwick Lake SC 71.0 21.0 22.0 (28.0) 43.0
25 5788-Rob Cook NSC 73.0 (28.0) 26.0 19.0 45.0
26 5644-Geoff Holden Torpoint Mosquito SC 70.0 23.0 (25.0) 22.0 45.0
27 5786-John Steels Starcross YC 93.0 (47.0) 35.0 11.0 46.0
28 5561-Tim Lewis RYA 79.0 (32.0) 27.0 20.0 47.0
29 5321-David Scott NSC 107.0 31.0 18.0 (58.0 RET) 49.0
30 5747-Roger Lumby Salcombe YC 96.0 26.0 (46.0) 24.0 50.0
31 5779-Mark Maskell Blackwater SC 109.0 27.0 24.0 (58.0 DNS) 51.0
32 5724-Terry Palmer Upper Thames SC 115.0 37.0 20.0 (58.0 DNS) 57.0
33 5570-Malcolm Buchanan Lymington Town SC 100.0 (41.0) 34.0 25.0 59.0
34 5679-David Redpath St Mary's Loch SC 98.0 (39.0) 29.0 30.0 59.0
35 5522-Bill Knights Hunts SC 100.0 34.0 (40.0) 26.0 60.0
36 5547-Peter Warne NSC 106.0 (45.0) 30.0 31.0 61.0
37 5525-Gary Stuart NSC 123.0 22.0 43.0 (58.0 DNS) 65.0
38 4309-Richard Bundock Hunts SC 123.0 33.0 32.0 (58.0 DNS) 65.0
39 4669-Mark Fuller Papercourt 108.0 (40.0) 36.0 32.0 68.0
40 5650-Phil Kilburn Notts County SC 128.0 43.0 (58.0 DNS) 27.0 70.0
41 5736-Iain Carpenter NSC 128.0 29.0 41.0 (58.0 DNS) 70.0
42 5773-Tom Campbell Spinnaker SC 121.0 (50.0) 42.0 29.0 71.0
43 5649-Steven Bishop Girton SC 130.0 (58.0 RET) 39.0 33.0 72.0
44 5168-Jonathan Otter Papercourt 131.0 35.0 38.0 (58.0 DNS) 73.0
45 6000-Doug Latta Portchester SC 132.0 16.0 (58.0 RET) 58.0 DNS 74.0
46 4491-G. Eacoft Stewartby Water SC 132.0 46.0 28.0 (58.0 RET) 74.0
47 5318-Bob Suggitt Barnet Green SC 133.0 38.0 37.0 (58.0 DNS) 75.0
48 5721-Graham Wilson NSC 135.0 44.0 33.0 (58.0 DNS) 77.0
49 5352-Mike Wilkie Desborough SC 128.0 (48.0) 44.0 36.0 80.0
50 5365-Sam McNamara Hickling Broad SC 127.0 42.0 (47.0) 38.0 80.0
51 4767-Richard Blunt Barnt Green SC 136.0 (52.0) 50.0 34.0 84.0
52 5628-Colin Mather Ripon SC 133.0 (49.0) 49.0 35.0 84.0
53 4882-Brian Fisher Notts County SC 140.0 (53.0) 48.0 39.0 87.0
54 5560-Charles Stimpson Spinnaker SC 149.0 54.0 (58.0 DNS) 37.0 91.0
55 5138-Patrick Overs Paxton Lakes SC 142.0 (51.0) 51.0 40.0 91.0
56 5731-Vernon Perkins South Cerney SC 158.0 55.0 45.0 (58.0 DNS) 100.0
57 5618-Patrick Burns RYA 174.0 (58.0 RET) 58.0 RET 58.0 DNS 116.0

Scored and Submitted using Sailwave

This page took 0.0391seconds to load