RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBStartPYCatGenderTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3NET
1 210020LaserAlistair GOODWIN Haversham sc B 1115 MALE 9.0 (7.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 5705SoloLawrence CREASER Hayling Island SC B 1150 MALE 13.0 5.0 (6.0) 2.0 7.0
3 138K1Andrew SNELL ASA B 1068 MALE 141.0 (133.0 OCS) 2.0 6.0 8.0
4 11093WayfarerAndrew WILSONTom WILSON Datchet Water Sailing Club B 1102 MALE 23.0 (15.0) 5.0 3.0 8.0
5 17...6LaserBen FLOWER Poly Steps Quay B 1115 MALE 143.0 (133.0 OCS) 3.0 7.0 10.0
6 412National 18Colin BARRYPansie MEARA RCYC/MBSC A 910 MALE 44.0 6.0 8.0 (30.0) 14.0
7 13251GP14Ian DOBSONGemma DOBSON The SMVC B 1133 MALE 148.0 2.0 (133.0 RET) 13.0 15.0
8 5381SoloFraser HAYDEN Papercourt SC B 1150 MALE 44.5 9.0 7.0 (28.5) 16.0
9 1446PhantomNick ORMAN Castle Cove SC A 1005 MALE 45.0 1.0 (27.0) 17.0 18.0
10 544Musto SkiffBen SCHOOLING Stokes Bay A 852 MALE 48.0 (28.0) 4.0 16.0 20.0
11 2093RS Aero 9Peter BARTON Lymington Town SC Aero 1024 MALE 34.0 (14.0) 12.0 8.0 20.0
12 2319RS Aero 7Stephen COCKERILL Stokes Bay Sailing Club Aero 1071 MALE 59.0 (38.0) 10.0 11.0 21.0
13 1068RS Aero 9Charlie SANSOM Bowmoor SC Aero 1024 MALE 49.0 3.0 (26.0) 20.0 23.0
14 5730SoloVince HOREY King George Sailing Club. B 1150 MALE 67.5 4.0 19.0 (44.5) 23.0
15 4999SoloAlex BUTLER Hayling Island Sailing Club B 1150 MALE 54.5 12.0 11.0 (31.5) 23.0
16 2106RS Aero 7Roscoe MARTIN Ogston Aero 1071 YOUTH MALE 57.0 22.0 (31.0) 4.0 26.0
17 4512SoloNeil FIRTH Banbury SC B 1150 MALE 67.0 21.0 (41.0) 5.0 26.0
18 2147RS Aero 9John WARBURTON Chew valley lake sailing club Aero 1024 MALE 68.0 (41.0) 13.0 14.0 27.0
19 407RS VareoLuke FISHER Emberton Park SC B 1085 MALE 64.0 (35.0) 20.0 9.0 29.0
20 172K6Michael TRUEMANMartin GIBSON Oxford SC A 905 MALE 114.0 13.0 (82.0) 19.0 32.0
21 818HaloMike LYONS Burghfield SC A 1010 MALE 56.0 18.0 17.0 (21.0) 35.0
22 53K1Paul HANDLEY Chipstead SC B 1068 MALE 60.0 (24.0) 21.0 15.0 36.0
23 10710WayfarerAdam WICKENDENStuart HALL Silver Wing SC B 1102 MALE 90.0 25.0 (53.0) 12.0 37.0
24 1309RS400Russ CLARKPenny CLARK Stokes Bay SC / RNSA A 952 MALE 71.0 11.0 (33.0) 27.0 38.0
25 2148RS Aero 9Gareth GRIFFITHS Island Barn reservoir Aero 1024 MALE 76.0 26.0 14.0 (36.0) 40.0
26 192516LaserTom WHITE Olton Mere B 1115 MALE 88.0 32.0 (46.0) 10.0 42.0
27 1347OspreyPhilip MEAKINSTommo TOMSON Warsash sailing club A 941 MALE 76.0 19.0 (32.0) 25.0 44.0
28 1166RS800Ralph SINGLETONSophie SINGLETON Datchet Water S C A 800 MALE 106.0 (61.0) 22.0 23.0 45.0
29 406National 18Jessica BERNEYHugo BERNEY Datchet Water Sailing Club A 910 FEMALE 96.5 8.0 (51.0) 37.5 45.5
30 2023ScorpionRachael RHODESHannah EDGE Staunton harold A 1027 FEMALE 109.0 10.0 39.0 (60.0) 49.0
31 1362RS200Greg HALLHonor FELL Itchenor SC A 1054 MALE 106.5 (53.5) 24.5 28.5 53.0
32 1551RS Aero 9Liam WILLIS Lymington Town SC Aero 1024 YOUTH MALE 112.5 (59.0) 9.0 44.5 53.5
33 250D-ZeroIan MORGAN Netley Sailing Club A 1036 MALE 138.0 (84.0) 15.0 39.0 54.0
34 2427RS Aero 9Nigel ROLFE Lymington Town Sailing Club Aero 1024 MALE 123.5 (66.0) 16.0 41.5 57.5
35 1343OspreyRichard MARSHALLAndrew EDMONDS Poole YC A 941 MALE 117.0 16.0 44.0 (57.0) 60.0
36 2320RS Aero 7Sarah COCKERILL Stokes Bay Sailing Club Aero 1071 FEMALE 112.0 (51.0) 18.0 43.0 61.0
37 1089RS Aero 7Kent MARTIN Ogston Aero 1071 MALE 119.0 (55.0) 40.0 24.0 64.0
38 1888RS Aero 9Chris LARR Northampton Sailing Club Aero 1024 MALE 114.5 17.0 (49.5) 48.0 65.0
39 2001xScorpionPeter MITCHELLMalcolm JAMES South Cerney SC A 1027 MALE 116.0 30.0 35.0 (51.0) 65.0
40 1817RS Aero 7Chris JONES Sutton Bingham Sailing Club Aero 1071 MALE 199.0 43.0 23.0 (133.0 RET) 66.0
41 1175xOspreyEmma S STEVENSONTim BOWDEN Weymouth A 941 FEMALE 200.5 (133.0 OCS) 49.5 18.0 67.5
42 402D-OneTerry BROOKS Oxford A 971 MALE 181.0 23.0 (111.0) 47.0 70.0
43 1454RS400Jon HEISSIGNicky GRIFFIN Llangorse SC A 952 MALE 133.0 27.0 45.0 (61.0) 72.0
44 1230RS Aero 7Noah REES Torpoint Mosquito SC Aero 1071 YOUTH MALE 128.5 (53.5) 29.0 46.0 75.0
45 207986Laser RadialEleanor CRAIG Draycote Water B 1145 FEMALE 122.5 44.0 (47.0) 31.5 75.5
46 1130PhantomTim PLATT Maidenhead SC A 1005 MALE 139.0 20.0 (63.0) 56.0 76.0
47 1002RS Aero 7David CHERRILL Broadwater Sailing Club Aero 1071 MALE 210.0 (133.0 OCS) 28.0 49.0 77.0
48 1568RS Aero 7Caitlin ATKIN Whitstable YC Aero 1071 YOUTH FEMALE 177.0 (100.0) 42.0 35.0 77.0
49 2098RS Aero 7Pierce SEWARD Broadstairs Aero 1071 YOUTH MALE 134.5 (57.0) 55.5 22.0 77.5
50 1009RS Aero 9Chris HATTON Bowmoor SC Aero 1024 YOUTH MALE 142.5 40.0 (65.0) 37.5 77.5
51 2318RS Aero 7Karl THORNE Lymington Town SC Aero 1071 MALE 214.5 (133.0 OCS) 55.5 26.0 81.5
52 1566RS Aero 9Tim HIRE Royal Lymington YC Aero 1024 YOUTH MALE 160.5 52.0 30.0 (78.5) 82.0
53 2190RS Aero 9Alistair Barker Queen Mary Sailing Club Aero 1024 MALE 144.5 45.0 37.5 (62.0) 82.5
54 845RS200George BECKLuke MAPLEY Papercourt SC A 1054 MALE 168.0 42.0 43.0 (83.0) 85.0
55 1369OspreyRoger BLAKEJamie BLAKE Great Moor SC A 941 MALE 195.0 29.0 (107.0) 59.0 88.0
56 2074RS Aero 9Matt EVANS Great Moor SC Aero 1024 YOUTH MALE 154.0 (64.0) 37.5 52.5 90.0
57 94Norfolk PuntColin MURRAYOly MURRAY Ullswater yacht club A 870 MALE 174.0 (83.0) 57.0 34.0 91.0
58 217D-ZeroThomas SOUTHWELL Netley sailing club A 1036 MALE 163.0 (71.0) 34.0 58.0 92.0
59 2134RS Aero 7Chris WARBURTON South Staffordshire SC Aero 1071 MALE 161.5 60.0 (68.5) 33.0 93.0
60 1298RS Aero 9Richard WATSHAM Starcross YC / RNSA Aero 1024 MALE 159.0 (65.0) 54.0 40.0 94.0
61 22901EnterprisePaul YOUNGGabrielle BARTHELEMY Midland Sailing Club B 1148 MALE 179.0 31.0 (81.0) 67.0 98.0
62 1795RS Aero 5Sammy ISAACS-JOHNSON Maidenhead Sailing Club Aero 1120 MALE 187.0 (89.0) 48.0 50.0 98.0
63 2193RS Aero 9Ben CHARNLEY SBSC Aero 1024 YOUTH MALE 234.5 49.0 (133.0 DNC) 52.5 101.5
64 487Musto SkiffSean THIJSSE SBSC/DWSC A 852 MALE 215.0 (106.0) 36.0 73.0 109.0
65 5138SoloPatrick OVERS Paxton lakes B 1150 MALE 197.0 33.0 77.0 (87.0) 110.0
66 13870GP14Maciej MATYJASZCZUKCharlote COTTER Welsh harp SC B 1133 MALE 200.0 34.0 (89.0) 77.0 111.0
67 2204RS Aero 7Alan MARKHAM Upper Thames SC Aero 1071 MALE 196.5 (85.0) 70.0 41.5 111.5
68 194659Laser RadialGeorge SUNDERLAND Olton Mere Sailing Club B 1145 YOUTH MALE 193.0 39.0 73.0 (81.0) 112.0
69 531Musto SkiffAndrew GOULD stokes bay sailing club A 852 MALE 249.5 92.0 24.5 (133.0 DNC) 116.5
70 1586RS Aero 7Chris CONLAN Bowmoor Aero 1071 YOUTH MALE 250.0 62.0 (133.0 DNC) 55.0 117.0
71 257ChallengerValerie MILLWARD Rutland Sailing Club B 1150 FEMALE 205.5 36.0 84.0 (85.5) 120.0
72 189K6Tim WILLIAMSRoss LONSDALE Oxford S C A 905 MALE 253.0 48.0 72.0 (133.0 DNC) 120.0
73 1694RS Aero 7Nick NEVE Rutland Aero 1071 MALE 214.0 (93.0) 67.0 54.0 121.0
74 454RS200Steven BISHOP Girton sailing club A 1054 MALE 207.0 46.0 75.5 (85.5) 121.5
75 1025RS200Alex BEANEYHannah LIPTROT Wembley SC A 1054 MALE 199.5 (75.0) 58.5 66.0 124.5
76 191D-ZeroNigel AUSTIN Cransley A 1036 MALE 202.0 (77.0) 61.0 64.0 125.0
77 1112RS200Nigel PepperdineDiana Pepperdine Staunton harold A 1054 215.5 (87.5) 60.0 68.0 128.0
78 2001RS Aero 9Keith WILLIS Lymington Town SC Aero 1024 MALE 262.5 (133.0 OCS) 58.5 71.0 129.5
79 270ChallengerGraham HALL Rutland Sailing Club B 1150 MALE 220.0 47.0 85.0 (88.0) 132.0
80 2014VortexJonathan CARTER Rickmansworth sailing club A 921 MALE 223.0 56.0 (91.0) 76.0 132.0
81 799BlazeRichard BOTTING Darycote Water Sailing Club A 1027 MALE 235.0 (103.0) 62.0 70.0 132.0
82 8RS Aero 7Nick IRELAND Stokes Bay Sailing Club Aero 1071 MALE 212.0 (76.0) 64.0 72.0 136.0
83 22879TopperDaniel O'TOOLE Banbury Sailing Club B 1347 YOUTH MALE 220.0 (81.0) 74.0 65.0 139.0
84 206715Laser 4.7Jack GRAHAM-TROLL Banbury Sailing Club/Royal Lymington Yac B 1210 YOUTH MALE 236.0 58.0 (96.0) 82.0 140.0
85 2224RS Aero 7Richard PAYNE Oxford Sailing Club Aero 1071 MALE 273.0 (133.0 OCS) 66.0 74.0 140.0
86 113Hadron H2Alistair GLEN Starcross YC A 1015 MALE 214.0 (74.0) 71.0 69.0 140.0
87 2100RS Aero 7Julie WILLIS Lymington Town SC Aero 1071 FEMALE 239.5 (96.0) 52.0 91.5 143.5
88 2477ContenderChris HOWE Oxford Sailing Club A 970 MALE 245.5 (102.0) 68.5 75.0 143.5
89 5346SoloBrian MOLYNEUX Banbury B 1150 MALE 252.0 50.0 (108.0) 94.0 144.0
90 542SupernovaChris BURROWS Oxford B 1075 MALE 280.0 37.0 110.0 (133.0 DNC) 147.0
91 2073RS Aero 9Tim SEWARD Broadstairs Aero 1024 MALE 232.0 69.0 79.0 (84.0) 148.0
92 2901GraduateHamilton ROAFAlistair ROAF Chipstead B 1129 YOUTH MALE 284.0 (133.0 OCS) 88.0 63.0 151.0
93 1301RS Aero 7Emily DAVIS Great Moor SC Aero 1071 FEMALE 234.5 73.0 (83.0) 78.5 151.5
94 47FinnTim NEWTON Oxford A 1045 MALE 249.5 (94.0) 75.5 80.0 155.5
95 2293LarkGareth RUSSELLAimee RUSSELL Paxton Lakes SC B 1063 MALE 256.0 67.0 90.0 (99.0) 157.0
96 188ChallengerAlex HOVDEN Papercourt Sailing Club B 1150 MALE 265.0 70.0 (105.0) 90.0 160.0
97 72000Lottie HARLANDWill PORTER Burghfield SC/ Weston SC B 1107 FEMALE 273.0 63.0 (112.0) 98.0 161.0
98 179019Laser 4.7George EAMES MATTHEWS Banbury SC B 1210 YOUTH MALE 258.0 68.0 (95.0) 95.0 163.0
99 1964RS Aero 5Alice LUCY Rutland Aero 1120 YOUTH FEMALE 257.0 87.5 78.0 (91.5) 165.5
100 6Laser RadialOliver GOOLDEN Covenham Sailing Club B 1145 YOUTH MALE 261.0 82.0 86.0 (93.0) 168.0
101 51740420James GEORGEHarry GEORGE Burfield B 1070 MALE 275.0 72.0 97.0 (106.0) 169.0
102 210098Laser RadialWilliam RUSSELL Paxton Lakes SC B 1145 MALE 269.5 80.0 (100.5) 89.0 169.0
103 31767TopperToby ATHERTON Toby Atherton B 1347 YOUTH MALE 272.0 78.0 93.0 (101.0) 171.0
104 3276SB20George BARKERGeorge TURNER Oxford Sailing Club A 911 MALE 311.0 86.0 92.0 (133.0 DNC) 178.0
105 122Hadron H2Steve WARD Bartley A 1015 MALE 288.0 101.0 80.0 (107.0) 181.0
106 73629erSam BRIGGSChris HASLAM Norfolk Punt Club A 900 YOUTH MALE 298.0 79.0 109.0 (110.0) 188.0
107 45586TopperRyan WALFORD Hickling Broad Sailing club/ Snowflakes B 1347 YOUTH MALE 322.0 (133.0 OCS) 87.0 102.0 189.0
108 1001RS Aero 9Mark LEWIS Oxford Sailing Club Aero 1024 MALE 289.0 91.0 98.0 (100.0) 189.0
109 45653TopperAbigail LARR Northampton Sailing Club B 1347 YOUTH FEMALE 294.0 (104.0) 94.0 96.0 190.0
110 52480420Maksymilian STEELESzymon MATYJASZCZUK Welsh harp B 1070 YOUTH MALE 300.0 90.0 102.0 (108.0) 192.0
111 795BlazeLaurence MARSHALL Oxford Sailing Club A 1027 MALE 295.0 (99.0) 99.0 97.0 196.0
112 281ChallengerJack ALDERDICE rutland B 1150 MALE 301.5 97.0 100.5 (104.0) 197.5
113 1175RS Aero 5Natasha SION Warsash Sailing Club Aero 1120 YOUTH FEMALE 310.0 95.0 106.0 (109.0) 201.0
114 200089LaserDavid HARRIS Banbury Sailing Club B 1115 MALE 305.0 98.0 (104.0) 103.0 201.0
115 1046RS700Miles ROEBUCK Oxford A 852 MALE 313.0 (105.0) 103.0 105.0 208.0
116 9177505Tom GILLARDHarry BRIDDON Sheffield Viking A 880 MALE 399.0 (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 266.0
116 401National 18Oliver HOUSEMANSteve WATTON Tamesis Club A 910 MALE 399.0 (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 266.0
116 951RS600Michael ISZATT king george A 920 MALE 399.0 (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 266.0
116 1456PhantomAndy COUCH Leigh and lowton A 1005 MALE 399.0 (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 266.0
116 1637RS Aero 9Greg BARTLETT Starcross YC Aero 1024 MALE 399.0 (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 266.0
116 15133FireballKevin HOPERussell THORNE Notts County Sailing Club A 948 MALE 399.0 (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 266.0
116 3763Merlin RocketMark BARMESJosh Wilce Whitstable Yacht Club A 970 MALE 399.0 (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 266.0
116 4FinnRussell WARD Hayling Island S C & Mengham Rythe S C A 1045 MALE 399.0 (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 266.0
116 2034ScorpionAlan KRAILINGSimon FORBES Waldringfield A 1027 MALE 399.0 (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 266.0
116 2162RS Aero 9Peter CHAPLIN burghfield Aero 1024 MALE 399.0 (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 266.0
116 1336RS Aero 7Joe GALLIVAN Spinnaker Sailing Club Aero 1071 MALE 399.0 (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 266.0
116 1685RS Aero 7Lucy GREENWOOD Oxford Sailing Club Aero 1071 FEMALE 399.0 (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 266.0
116 194122Laser 4.7Tom WILLIAMSON IBRSC / RLymYC B 1210 YOUTH MALE 399.0 (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 266.0
116 47685TopperSamuel BRACKLEY Felpham B 1347 YOUTH MALE 399.0 (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 266.0
116 47806TopperYana SKVORTSOVA IBRSC B 1347 YOUTH FEMALE 399.0 (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 266.0
116 14188GP14John HAYESJoel JAMES West Lancs and Southport B 1133 MALE 399.0 (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 266.0
116 5703SoloJohn BALL Brightlingsea sc B 1150 MALE 399.0 (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 266.0
This page took 0.0977seconds to load