RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBSPONSOR/BOATCATTOTAL1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7F8F9F10F11F12FNET
1 ESP 56331-Enrique LUJÁNPablo LUJÁN CN Javea/CN Javea JMT 50 1 1 3 6 3 5 8 4 9 1 3 6 41
2 ESP 52779-Albert TORRESFrancisco MULET RCN Palma/CN Arenal TEAM RCNP 61 4 3 7 2 4 2 2 3 13 2 10 9 48
3 ESP 55947-Carlos BALAGUERAntoni MASSANET RCN Valencia/RCN Palma TOKIO TEAM RCNP JMT 83 5 1 3 1 1 3 3 6 2 12 13 BFD 50
4 FRA 56030-Enzo BALANGERGaultier TALLIEU CN Tremblade/CN Tremblade JMT 74 2 6 4 4 7 4 13 8 11 6 8 1 61
5 FRA 55986-Thomas ANDREJustin BARADAT USAM Brest/USAM Brest JMT 95 6 5 2 11 1 4 1 2 10 8 12 BFD 62
6 ITA 56028-Andrea SPAGNOLLIKevin RIO FRAGLIA V MALCESINE/FRAGLIA V MALCESINE JMT 89 3 12 6 5 6 2 5 1 26 5 15 3 63
7 ITA 56278-Edoardo FERRAROFrancesco ORLANDO YC Sanremo/YC Sanremo JMT 97 6 2 1 1 2 7 4 7 3 15 16 BFD 64
8 AUS 54351-Chris CHARLWOODJosh DAWSON FSC/RPAYC QUICKY 101 1 3 1 2 4 1 DNS 9 4 27 11 5 68
9 ESP 55980-Eduard FERRERCarlos DE MAQUA CN El Balis/CN El Balis KARCHER JMT 93 2 5 4 12 10 9 9 5 5 23 5 4 70
10 ESP 56251-Elias ARETZPablo GARCÍA RCNG Canaria/RCNG Canaria MCFLY/ ALISOS 107 5 8 6 3 18 8 6 15 1 3 1 BFD 74
11 AUS 56160-Otto HENRYRome FEATHERSTONE WSC/FSC, RFBYC INDIAN PACIFIC JMT 118 15 4 2 10 6 6 23 13 22 11 4 2 95
12 FRA 56254-Paul COUSINPierre WILLIOT CV St Aubin les Elbeufs/CV St Quentin JMT 119 8 6 12 14 2 5 11 12 15 21 2 11 98
13 AUS 56191-Alexander HIGGINSJoal MCKENZIE BSYC/BSYC GILL JMT 144 3 12 8 7 UFD 1 14 21 8 16 6 15 111
14 FRA 55086-Tristan PERON-PHILIPPEYvon LARNICOL USAM Brest/CV L'Aberwrach 147 4 2 UFD 3 5 13 18 17 12 14 18 8 114
15 SUI 52967-Morgan LAUBERLéo TÉTAZ CN Morges/CN Pully JMT 139 17 10 5 13 11 3 7 10 17 13 14 19 120
16 ITA 56080-Andrea ABBRUZZESEFabio BOLDRINI YC Sanremo/YC Sanremo JMT 153 11 16 10 15 3 10 12 25 6 24 7 14 128
17 GRE 56371-Telis ATHANASOPOULOS YOGODimitris TASSIOS NOTK- NAUTICAL CLUB OF TZITZIFIES-KALLITHEA/NOTK- NAUTICAL CLUB OF TZITZIFIES-KALLITHEA JMT, WST 153 13 9 25 4 7 8 16 14 18 4 19 16 128
18 TUR 54241-Rasim YASARKaan PARLAS TURKISH SAILING TEAM/TURKISH SAILING TEAM 169 13 9 7 ARB 12 12 15 31 23 7 17 7 138
19 AUS 56162-Marcello TORREOwen READY RFBYC/FSC/FSC, RFBYC DELPHI JMT 176 7 4 15 8 12 9 19 22 14 28 25 13 148
20 FRA 55985-Hugo LE CLECHZachary LE BRIS USAM Brest/USAM Brest JMT 178 7 15 9 9 10 12 22 16 30 29 9 10 148
21 NZL 56088-James BARNETTSam STREET Wakatere/TYPBC/MBSC/NPYC JMT 187 15 11 5 17 5 10 30 19 19 22 22 12 157
22 ITA 55176-Demi RIOMatteo BARISON Fraglia Vela Malcesine/Fraglia Vela Malcesine 191 9 7 14 10 15 15 24 18 20 9 27 23 164
23 NZL 54590-Andre VAN DAMFin GEORGESON Plimmerton/Paremata/Plimmerton CHARTER BOAT NO.5 JMT, WST 193 8 10 19 14 8 11 10 28 27 10 26 22 165
24 ITA 56031-Riccardo SEPETommaso IACCHIA Circolo Vela Roma/CV 3 V JMT 219 10 17 11 5 17 16 28 27 16 20 28 24 191
25 NZL 54845-Robbie MCCUTCHEONJono WESTON Wakatere Boating Club/Wakatere Boating Club JMT 222 14 19 13 19 11 11 21 24 31 18 23 18 191
26 SUI 55553-Nick ZELTNERTill SEGER RC Oberhofen/RC Oberhofen JMT, WST 226 10 17 8 12 13 16 25 26 28 30 21 20 196
27 AUS 53405-Oliver MAVRICKConall HANSFORD FSC/NYC, FSC COLUMBUS JMT 227 9 29 10 11 23 14 17 11 29 19 29 26 198
28 FRA 56122-Jessie KAMPMANVictor MAS SR Antibes/SR Antibes JMT 240 DNC 13 13 16 13 15 29 30 24 17 20 17 207
29 AUS 56192-Matthew MEANEYAngus HIGGINS BSYC/BSYC MOCEAN JMT, WST 247 DNC 18 9 13 8 7 DNF 20 25 32 24 25 214
30 GBR 56339-Eleanor KEERSAaron CHADWICK Itchenor Sailing Club/Fishers Green Sailing Club JMT 244 12 7 16 20 17 18 26 23 21 26 30 28 214
31 AUS 53661-Joshua PANGLiam FORRESTER FSC, RFBYC/RFBYC, FSC CATALYST JMT 257 17 28 11 9 UFD 13 27 29 7 31 31 21 224
32 SWE 52217-Galen MACKWilhelm JOHANNISSON KSSS/KSSS 283 RET 27 15 18 14 6 20 UFD 32 25 UFD 27 250
33 AUS 56448-Jack FERGUSONConor CAMPBELL WSC RALOHA 148 UFD 16 19 15 16 19 3 1 6 6 6 8 115
34 GBR 55871-Alex COLQUITTRobert GIARDELLI West Kirby Sailing Club JMT 151 18 20 16 22 9 22 1 4 13 14 2 10 129
35 AUS 52786-Lachlan CALDWELLDevan NICHOLLS BLACK ROCK YACHT CLUB/ROYAL BRIGHTON YACHT CLUB ITALIAN STALLIONS JMT 164 DNC 13 20 8 14 DNC 23 3 5 4 1 7 131
36 AUS 54375-Raffael TORRETom HODGE RFBYC, FSC/RFBYC, FSC AFFORDABLE SOPHISTICATION JMT, WST 163.2 RDG 24 24 19 15 14 2 2 2 31 7 4 132.2
37 ITA 56445-Guglielmo FRANGIPietro FRANGI CV Antignano/CV Antignano 162 16 21 17 7 20 25 13 9 4 7 18 5 137
38 JPN 56189-Shinnosuke HACHISUKABenkei KANOU KASUMIGAURA HIGH SCHOOL/KASUMIGAURA HIGH SCHOOL JMT 169 12 15 20 18 ARB 17 9 7 10 25 5 1 139
39 NZL 54589-Daniel WINSLEYRyan TAIT Paremata Boating Club/WBBC/Paremata Boating Club/WBBC JMT 170 20 21 17 16 16 29 7 6 12 5 10 11 141
40 AUS 55167-Charlotte GRIFFINJames GRIFFIN MHYC/MHYC CRUSH 173 19 25 18 17 21 20 6 15 9 2 12 9 148
41 NZL 55509-Seb MENZIESBlake MCGLASHAN Murrays Bay Sailing Club/Murrays Bay Sailing Club MIRAGE JMT, WST 182 DNC 27 18 20 18 18 4 8 3 22 8 3 149
42 AUS 54978-Cole TAPPERThomas GREEN WSC/WSC SHOGUN JMT, WST 173 18 22 14 21 9 19 8 14 7 13 9 19 151
43 JPN 55054-Tatsuto FUJIWARAAtsuki HIRAI SEIFU HIGH SCHOOL/SEIFU HIGH SCHOOL JMT 198 UFD 23 22 24 19 17 16 11 8 16 3 6 165
44 POL 56146-Seweryn WYSOKINSKIMateusz JANKOWSKI CSW Opty Ustka/MKS "Dwojka" JOKER JMT 222 UFD 8 12 21 19 22 UFD RET 1 3 4 UFD 189
45 JPN 54666-Yuki HONDAKento UEDA NAKAMURA GAKUEN SANYO HIGH SCHOOL/NAKAMURA GAKUEN SANYO HIGH SCHOOL JMT 228 24 19 22 23 22 24 25 13 11 1 11 UFD 195
46 ITA 56075-Alberto BORGHESEMarco AMATO RYCC Savoia/RYYC Savoia 225 14 14 26 27 21 21 21 ARB 17 12 21 16 198
47 JPN 55818-Soshiro NISHIMURAShoya KURATA SEIFU HIGH SCHOOL/SEIFU HIGH SCHOOL JMT 226 16 11 26 22 23 20 5 22 16 24 20 21 200
48 AUS 56161-William PRATTCharlie DIXON RBYC, SSCBC/RBYC, SSCBC DADIRRI JMT 244 19 22 23 24 25 21 22 10 UFD 19 13 13 211
49 JPN 55559-Ryuho TANIGUCHIMomoya ITO TSU TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL/TSU TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL JMT 248 23 14 30 27 UFD 24 18 20 15 9 15 20 215
50 POL 55651-Magdalena JAGIELLORafal RADECKI MKS "Dwójka" JMT 254 22 23 25 29 31 28 24 25 18 8 19 2 223
51 GER 56375-Sophie STEINLEINSamuel STOERR BYC/BYC / LSC JMT 261 21 29 28 28 28 27 17 18 14 11 23 17 232
52 GBR 55189-Archie PENNBen WARRINGTON Waldringfield SC/Thorpe Bay JMT 273 22 26 24 30 32 26 15 12 21 26 17 22 241
53 NZL 51984-Hamish EDWARDSAlex EDWARDS Muritai Yacht Club/Muritai Yacht Club JMT 276 11 28 23 31 26 UFD 12 17 29 18 24 24 243
54 AUS 54574-Hamish BOLTONAlex BOLTON BLAIRGOWRIE YACHT SQUADRON/BLAIRGOWRIE YACHT SQUADRON BLAZE IT JMT 279 20 26 21 26 24 23 10 21 23 29 DNS 23 246
55 AUS 55104-Ryan LITTLECHILDTyler CREEVY WSC/WSC SLIP AWAY JMT, WST 281 24 20 28 25 24 23 20 19 UFD 10 22 UFD 248
56 DEN 54348-Theodor SAUGMANNJan SAUGMANN Yachtklubben Furesøen/Hellerup Sejlklub RøD GRøD MED FLøDE 283 DNC 31 21 29 26 DNC 14 16 UFD 21 14 12 250
57 JPN 56004-Ryoto SUGIURAHiromu YAMADA HEKINAN SAILING CLUB/HEKINAN SAILING CLUB JMT 290 23 31 29 31 25 UFD 11 27 24 17 25 14 257
58 AUS 55308-Lachlan NAIRNMatthew VAN RIEL BSYC/BSYC QUESTION MARK JMT 289 21 24 27 23 29 27 19 29 20 15 28 27 260
59 JPN 56096-Hijiri KAWASAKIKai NAGATA ISHIKAWA SAILING FEDERATION/ISHIKAWA SAILING FEDERATION JMT 297 DNC 18 31 26 29 26 26 28 19 30 16 15 264
60 AUS 56193-Chelsea HIGGINSJack AGNEW BSYC/BSYC Gold Sanfu 311 26 30 RET 25 27 30 27 26 22 20 27 18 278
61 AUS 53662-Florian MITTEREGGEROliver MEDD RFBYC, FSC/RFBYC INTREPID JMT 340 27 32 27 32 30 25 29 23 28 32 30 25 308
62 AUS 54607-Lena KLUTHJames GARNAUT BLACK ROCK YACHT CLUB ECSTASEA 344 DNC 25 30 30 22 RET UFD RET 25 28 26 26 311
63 CZE 53389-Veronika VLACHOVÁMartin VLACH YC Neratovice/YC Neratovice DOUBLE ONE 347 DNC 32 29 28 27 RET 28 24 27 27 31 28 314
64 AUS 53197-Harry JOYNERCaylim VAUSE FSC/FSC, RFBYC, MBSC PYJAMA PARTY JMT 354 25 30 32 DNS 28 RET DNF DNS 26 23 29 29 321
This page took 0.0898seconds to load