RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBCATTOTALRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8RACE 9RACE 10RACE 11RACE 12NET
1 ESP 55163-Martín WIZNERPedro AMENEIRO RCN Vigo/RCN Vigo 89 3 12 UFD ARB 2 1 7 1 1 1 2 2 47
2 ITA 56076-Tommaso CILLIBruno MANTERO Y.C. Sanremo/C.N. Ugo Costaguta 63 4 2 13 1 11 3 2 2 6 11 4 4 50
3 ITA 56563-Demetrio SPOSATOGabriele CENTRONE Circolo Velico Crotone/CV 3V 64 8 4 1 4 6 6 5 5 3 2 13 7 51
4 ESP 55846-Pol MARSANSAlex MARSANS CN El Masnou/CN El Masnou 76 5 5 15 5 1 2 4 4 11 5 3 16 60
5 GBR 56091-Jack LEWISCharlie BACON Draycote Water Sailing Club/Corinthian Otters 82 17 14 4 3 5 4 12 6 4 3 1 9 65
6 GER 55660-Florian BÜSCHERMaximilian BÜSCHER DSCU/DSCU 111 1 1 14 7 3 5 13 3 8 DSQ 6 8 69
7 ITA 55951-Tommaso SALVETTAGiovanni SANDRINI Fraglia Vela Riva/Canottieri Garda Salò 83 2 3 7 14 10 7 6 10 5 8 8 3 69
8 GRE 54484-Ariadni-Paraskevi SPANAKIMyrto PAPADOPOULOU PSC - PIRAEUS SAILING CLUB/PSC - PIRAEUS SAILING CLUB F 100 7 6 2 13 9 17 1 14 2 7 9 13 83
9 GBR 56342-Rhys LEWISDrew WRIGHT Cardiff Bay YC/Chelmarsh SC 130 20 7 25 6 8 24 3 9 10 12 5 1 105
10 GRE 54264-Konstantinos VARDALISPanagiotis Giorgos MATSADES NOTK- NAUTICAL CLUB OF TZITZIFIES-KALLITHEA/NOTK- NAUTICAL CLUB OF TZITZIFIES-KALLITHEA 154 6 9 18 11 4 UFD 8 7 7 16 21 5 112
11 ITA 56272-Carlotta SCODNIKCamilla SCODNIK Y.C. Italiano/Y.C. Italiano F 141 12 11 3 8 15 13 19 19 9 6 12 14 122
12 SUI 55554-Sophie MOSEGAARDSamira RAST YC Thunersee/YC Thunersee F 163 13 17 10 9 16 10 14 15 17 10 11 21 142
13 ESP 54984-Lluc REVERTÉJoan VILA CN Vilanova/CN Vilanova 190 15 16 5 10 13 9 9 13 19 RET 15 24 148
14 GER 56105-Sophie LABÖCKMaike LENKMANN BYC/BYC F 203 9 RET 6 16 12 8 10 22 13 26 17 22 161
15 JPN 56165-Shunsui OISHIKiseki YOSHII KASUMIGAURA HIGH SCHOOL/KASUMIGAURA HIGH SCHOOL 203 30 15 12 24 23 11 22 16 18 15 7 10 173
16 AUS 55025-Finn O'DEAAnton ALBTRECHT FSC/FSC 226 22 8 UFD 15 35 29 17 11 12 19 10 6 184
17 ITA 56373-Lucille FRASCARIArianna LANZETTA CV3V/CV3V F 216 23 22 8 26 14 14 24 20 21 9 20 15 190
18 ESP 56489-Paula LAISECALucía CALVO RCNG Canaria/RCNG Canaria F 237 14 UFD 23 27 17 23 18 18 14 13 16 12 195
19 AUS 51591-Jamie BOUGHERJack JOYNER RFBYC, FSC/FSC 224 10 13 19 20 26 22 16 17 22 24 18 17 198
20 GER 56443-Theresa STEINLEINLina PLETTNER BYC/BYC F 245 11 10 20 19 28 DNC 21 12 16 4 BFD 20 203
21 ESP 56283-Giulietta LANGTess PROVENZAL RCN Palma/RCN Palma F 248 21 20 24 22 20 18 35 21 20 17 19 11 213
22 AUS 51978-Alexander MAGAREYJosh GOMZ BSYC/BSYC 265 RET DNC 22 12 7 15 11 8 UFD 23 23 18 223
23 AUS 54216-Lily PHILLIPSIsabel PRESTON FSC/FSC F 285 RDG 18 21 30 18 19 25 29 28 35 24 23 250
24 JPN 54410-Yoshiki TAMAYAMAKohjiroh NAIKI HIKARI HIGH SCHOOL/HIKARI HIGH SCHOOL 281 29 25 17 21 22 25 29 24 24 14 25 26 252
25 AUS 53153-Finn SANDERSONJacob LOWE BSYC/BSYC 315 DNF DNC 33 25 19 12 20 33 27 29 14 19 273
26 ITA 56120-Gaia BERGONZINICecilia ZANCAN Fraglia Vela Malcesine/Fraglia Vela Peschiera F 310 31 19 11 33 29 27 30 28 25 20 30 27 277
27 AUS 54561-Conall MINCHINFlyn JOCUMSEN CANBERRA YACHT CLUB/CANBERRA YACHT CLUB 323 18 21 34 32 21 21 26 23 33 30 33 31 289
28 AUS 54152-Lucy ALDERSONSophie TOWNES RFBYC, FSC/RFBYC, FSC F 341 DNC DNC 16 17 RET 16 15 25 15 27 RET DNC 299
29 AUS 55151-Harrison CHAPMANJames HACKETT RBYC/BYS 342 24 DNC 38 23 36 20 23 31 23 18 22 RET 300
30 JPN 55238-Yuna NAKAYAMASaira TAKADA GENKAI SAILING CLUB/GENKAI SAILING CLUB F 355 19 24 30 39 24 26 RET 35 29 31 28 28 313
31 AUS 55160-Lucy GRAYChloe HARPER MYC, RBYC, WYC/MYC, DBYC F 374 16 23 31 31 25 31 DNF RET UFD 34 32 25 332
32 AUS 49834-Ethan PRICELeif FOLDEN WYNYARD YACHT CLUB/WYNYARD YACHT CLUB 375 32 26 32 37 27 RET 27 26 35 32 26 33 333
33 GBR 55854-Ellie DRIVERRachael CROSS Barnt Green Sailing Club F 380 28 27 26 35 30 28 32 34 31 25 BFD RET 338
34 AUS 52971-Joshua O'DEAMax SHANNON RFBYC, FSC/RFBYC, FSC 394 26 28 35 40 31 30 31 DNS 36 36 29 30 352
35 KOR 55507-Haechan SEOChanhyuk KIM 400 27 DNC 29 28 37 33 34 27 26 33 RET DNC 358
36 JPN 56398-Mahiro HASEGAWAKazuho ISHIKAWA TAKAMATSU COMMERCIAL HIGH SCHOOL/TAKAMATSU COMMERCIAL HIGH SCHOOL 404 DNC DNC 27 34 33 32 37 36 30 28 31 32 362
37 JPN 55790-Chihiro AOYAMARuka TAHARA HAYAMA SAILING ASSOCIATION/HAYAMA SAILING ASSOCIATION F 418 DNC 29 37 38 RET 34 38 37 32 21 34 34 376
38 AUS 51985-Rebecca HANCOCKRhiannan BROWN WOOLLAHRA SAILING CLUB/WOOLLAHRA SAILING CLUB F 422 DNF DNC DNC DNC RET DNC 28 30 34 22 27 29 380
39 AUS 53396-Mackenzie TAYLORJacqueline SWICK NYC, FSC/FSC F 433 33 30 36 36 34 35 36 DNF 37 37 BFD 35 391
40 AUS 55150-Matilda RICHARDSONLily RICHARDSON MYC/MYC F 447 DNC DNC 9 18 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 405
41 KOR 54486-Donguk KIMYeongwoo KIM 448 DNC DNC 28 29 32 RET 33 32 DNC DNC DNC DNC 406
This page took 0.0439seconds to load