RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBRatingTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3NET
1 14132GP14Fergus BARNHAMAndy HUNTER Snettisham Beach 1133 69 (66 DNC) 2 1 3
2 210020LaserAlistair GOODWIN Haversham SC 1115 8 3 1 (4) 4
3 208125Laser RadialJoe SCURRAH Carsington SC 1145 20 2 (16) 2 4
4 13721GP14Nick DEVEREUXGeoff EDWARDS Budworth SC/ UPSPC 1133 11 1 (5) 5 6
5 173126LaserBen FLOWER Poly Steps Quay 1115 21 4 (14) 3 7
6 270ChallengerGraham HALL Rutland Sailing Club 1150 19 (8) 5 6 11
7 195029Laser RadialRoss WILLIAMS Grafham Water SC / QMSC 1145 24 9 3 (12) 12
8 1930RS Aero 7Paul BARTLETT Starcross YC 1071 34 5 (21) 8 13
9 14224GP14Pete GRAYRichard PEPPERDINE SHSC 1133 80 7 7 (66 DNC) 14
10 191871Laser RadialPhil BEVAN Grafham Water Sailing Club 1145 29 (14) 6 9 15
11 5730SoloVincent HOREY King George Sailing Club 1150 44 (24) 10 10 20
12 5737SoloOliver DAVENPORT Redesmere SC 1150 37 13 8 (16) 21
13 55472420Ellie CLARKElizabeth CATTERMOLE Grafham Water Sailing Club 1070 88 7 15 (66 DNC) 22
14 281ChallengerJack ALDERDICE Rutland Sailing Club 1150 41 11 (17) 13 24
15 138K1Andrew SNELL ASA 1068 49 12 (23) 14 26
16 433Comet TrioAdrian PADROTracie PADRO Shustoke 1086 93 (66 DNC) 20 7 27
17 209929Laser RadialThomas WOODINGS Grafham Water SC / Carsington 1145 94 19 9 (66 DNC) 28
18 257ChallengerValerie MILLWARD Rutland Sailing Club 1150 46 10 (18) 18 28
19 189083Laser 4.7Georgie ALTHAM Hunts SC 1210 94 17 11 (66 DNC) 28
20 5705SoloLawrence CREASER Hayling Island SC 1150 94 16 12 (66 DNC) 28
21 1637RS Aero 7Greg BARTLETT Starcross Yacht Club 1071 67 (34) 22 11 33
22 194659Laser RadialGeorge SUNDERLAND Olton Mere Sailing Club 1145 99 20 13 (66 DNC) 33
23 13787GP14Keith STREETHannah LIPTROT WHSC 1133 59 15 (25) 19 34
24 2528LarkStuart HDYONJane SCOT-DAVIES Shustoke SC 1063 62 21 (24) 17 38
25 210098Laser RadialWilliam RUSSELL Paxton Lakes SC 1145 75 (30) 19 26 45
26 3078Byte CIEmma PEARSON Weston Sailing Club 1177 72 22 (27) 23 45
27 13713GP14Chris LOMAXTBA WHSC 1133 112 18 28 (66 DNC) 46
28 177863LaserTim MATTHEWS Grafham Water Sailing Club 1115 73 (27) 26 20 46
29 188ChallengerAlex HOVDEN Papercourt Sailing Club 1150 116 35 RTD (66 DNC) 15 50
30 2293LarkGareth RUSSELLAimee RUSSELL Paxton Lakes SC 1063 81 26 (31) 24 50
31 13870GP14Maciej MATYJASZCZUKAndy FERRINGTON Welsh Harp SC London 1133 86 31 (33) 22 53
32 11421Topaz ArgoAndrew EverittJason Dryden Grafham Water Sailing Club 1050 86 29 (32) 25 54
33 22901EnterprisePaul YOUNGAlex HOMER Midland Sailing Club 1148 120 25 29 (66 DNC) 54
34 4974Topaz XenonMarcus SHAWAmie KING Girton SC 1079 121 (66 DNC) 34 21 55
35 5138SoloPatrick OVERS Paxton lakes 1150 128 32 30 (66 DNC) 62
36 206488Laser 4.7Charlotte ROCKETT Datchet Water SC 1210 155 23 (66 DNC) 66 DNC 89
37 204031Laser RadialDavid CATTO Hunts SC 1145 160 28 (66 DNC) 66 DNC 94
38 211320LaserSimon WIGMORE Grafham Water Sailing Club 1115 165 33 (66 DNC) 66 DNC 99
39 153588LaserPeter ALLUM Banbury Sailing Club 1115 198 (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 132
39 142408LaserBen LONGSTAFF Grafham Water Sailing Club 1115 198 (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 132
39 210914LaserCraig WILLIAMSON HISC/SHSC 1115 198 (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 132
39 2901GraduateHamilton ROAFAlistair ROAF CHIPSTEAD 1129 198 (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 132
39 212134LaserSimon CHARLES Grafham Water Sailing Club 1115 198 (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 132
39 13326GP14Chris MARTINBradley EELES Midland SC 1133 198 (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 132
39 50468420Andy MARTINOliver DWIGHT Grafham Water Sailing Club 1070 198 (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 132
39 26102000Tony BLEASEDALEPaul KING Girton sc 1107 198 (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 132
39 223402000Matt WRIGHTAlexandra PEPPER Keyhaven 1107 198 (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 132
39 206715Laser 4.7Jack GRAHAM-TROLL Banbury Sailing Club/Royal Lymington Yac 1210 198 (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 132
39 194122Laser 4.7Tom WILLIAMSON IBRSC 1210 198 (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 132
39 172284Laser RadialWilliam SYMONDS Grafham Water Sailing Club 1145 198 (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 132
39 190859Laser RadialFlynn DAVIES Burnham Sailing Club 1145 198 (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 132
39 123872Laser RadialPenny WIESER Cam Sailing Club 1145 198 (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 132
39 2442RS Aero 5Jonathan BAILEY Hunts SC 1120 198 (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 132
39 1964RS Aero 5Alice LUCY Rutland 1120 198 (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 132
39 2225RS Aero 5John MCKEOWN Lancing SC 1120 198 (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 132
39 5346SoloBrian MOLYNEUX Banbury 1150 198 (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 132
39 1982StreakerMartin PENTY Beaver Sailing Club 1151 198 (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 132
39 706SupernovaEd JOHNSON Girton Sailing Cub 1075 198 (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 132
39 1365RS Aero 7Dean HASSELL Hunts SC 1071 198 (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 132
39 2114RS Aero 7Hobson JOHN Notts County SC 1071 198 (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 132
39 1694RS Aero 7Nick NEVE Rutland 1071 198 (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 132
39 407RS VareoLuke FISHER Emberton Park SC 1085 198 (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 132
39 5738SoloEwan BIRKIN-WALLS Grafham Water Sailing Club 1150 198 (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 132
39 5586SoloIan WALTERS Grafham Water Sailing Club 1150 198 (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 132
39 5649SoloSteven BISHOP Girton sailing club 1150 198 (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 132
This page took 0.0273seconds to load