RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8NET
1 798-Alice Davis Great Moor Sailing Club 20.0 2.0 (5.0) 4.0 (5.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 10.0
2 344-Jakey Wood Hayling Island Sailing Club 40.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 (8.0) 4.0 (11.0) 2.0 2.0 21.0
3 2025-Abby Hire Royal Lymington YC 48.0 1.0 1.0 (10.0) 2.0 7.0 9.0 (12.0) 6.0 26.0
4 2743-Joseph Blaker Benfleet Yacht Club 49.0 10.0 (11.0) 3.0 (11.0) 2.0 3.0 6.0 3.0 27.0
5 1874-Tristan Ahlheid FPSC 78.0 (35.0 dnf) 8.0 1.0 1.0 11.0 (13.0) 5.0 4.0 30.0
6 2950-James Johnson Windermere School 66.0 7.0 4.0 2.0 9.0 5.0 (20.0) 3.0 (16.0) 30.0
7 3354-Peter Cope Isle of Man Yacht Club 51.0 3.0 (10.0) 8.0 4.0 (10.0) 7.0 4.0 5.0 31.0
8 2644-Max Steele WHSC 60.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 3.0 3.0 (10.0) 10.0 (15.0) 35.0
9 1881-Ben Meek SWYSA / Salcombe 69.0 4.0 2.0 (12.0) 10.0 9.0 4.0 (16.0) 12.0 41.0
10 1906-Toby Hatsell Middle Nene SC 91.0 8.0 (35.0 dnf) 7.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 (14.0) 9.0 42.0
11 3262-Imogen Wade Northampton Sailing Club 77.0 9.0 9.0 11.0 7.0 (14.0) (12.0) 8.0 7.0 51.0
12 1901-Max Sydenham Dell Quay Sailing Club 114.0 11.0 (35.0 dnf) (15.0) 15.0 15.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 64.0
13 888-Beth Lewis Frensham Pond 105.0 13.0 6.0 16.0 13.0 8.0 (17.0) (19.0) 13.0 69.0
14 2968-Tom Johnson Windermere School 127.0 14.0 13.0 13.0 (35.0 dnf) (16.0) 16.0 9.0 11.0 76.0
15 3443-Tom Whitbread Isle of Man Yacht Club 128.0 12.0 12.0 9.0 12.0 18.0 (22.0) (23.0) 20.0 83.0
16 3496-Adelicia Lavender Felpham 131.0 17.0 15.0 14.0 16.0 (20.0) 15.0 (20.0) 14.0 91.0
17 2157-Sophie Blaydes Hayling Island Sailing Club (HISC) 148.0 (28.0) 14.0 18.0 18.0 (24.0) 18.0 11.0 17.0 96.0
18 2941-Akira Blackah Welsh Harp Sailing Club 173.0 18.0 (35.0 dnf) (35.0 dnc) 35.0 dnc 17.0 2.0 13.0 18.0 103.0
19 1922-Fflur Pierce Llandudno/Rydal Penrhos 174.0 16.0 (35.0 dnf) (35.0 dnc) 14.0 21.0 14.0 18.0 21.0 104.0
20 2838-Harry McTiernan Brightlingsea SC/Royal Harwich Yacht Clu 187.0 15.0 (35.0 dnf) (35.0 dnc) 35.0 dnc 12.0 5.0 15.0 35.0 dnf 117.0
21 2872-Holly Mitchell HISC 176.0 (27.0) 18.0 17.0 17.0 (28.0) 26.0 24.0 19.0 121.0
22 2162-Freddie Sunderland Olton Mere Sailing Club 204.0 22.0 (35.0 dnf) (35.0 dnc) 35.0 dnc 13.0 19.0 35.0 dnf 10.0 134.0
23 2357-Keira Luke Llandudno/Rydal Penrhos School 194.0 25.0 17.0 19.0 20.0 (31.0) (28.0) 27.0 27.0 135.0
24 2652-Troy Tsang Welsh Harp Sailing Club 212.0 24.0 19.0 (35.0 dnf) (35.0 dnc) 22.0 27.0 22.0 28.0 142.0
25 2392-Oliver Stratton-Brown FPSC 214.0 30.0 16.0 (35.0 dnf) 19.0 27.0 (35.0 dnf) 29.0 23.0 144.0
26 625-Ben Stokes Hayling Island SC 224.0 20.0 (35.0 dnf) (35.0 dnc) 35.0 dnc 23.0 35.0 dnf 17.0 24.0 154.0
27 2645-Joseph Henderson Welsh Harp Sailing Club 224.0 29.0 (35.0 dnf) (35.0 dnc) 35.0 dnc 19.0 24.0 25.0 22.0 154.0
28 2987-Thomas Humphrey Northampton 225.0 26.0 (35.0 dnf) (35.0 dnc) 35.0 dnc 26.0 21.0 21.0 26.0 155.0
29 2893-Edward Eeles Brightlingsea SC 237.0 19.0 (35.0 dnf) (35.0 dnc) 35.0 dnc 29.0 23.0 26.0 35.0 dnc 167.0
30 2670-Alex Baker HISC 251.0 31.0 (35.0 dnf) (35.0 dnc) 35.0 dnc 25.0 35.0 dnf 30.0 25.0 181.0
31 2739-Nathan Russell Royal Harwich Yacht Club 255.0 32.0 (35.0 dnf) (35.0 dnc) 35.0 dnc 30.0 25.0 28.0 35.0 dnc 185.0
32 2611-Freddie MacLaverty Llandudno/Rydal School 266.0 21.0 (35.0 dnf) (35.0 dnc) 35.0 dnc 35.0 dnf 35.0 dnc 35.0 dnc 35.0 dnc 196.0
33 2122-Millie Hardiman Bartley SC 268.0 23.0 (35.0 dnf) (35.0 dnc) 35.0 dnc 35.0 dnc 35.0 dnc 35.0 dnc 35.0 dnc 198.0
34 2664-William Johnson Alton Water Sailing Club 269.0 33.0 (35.0 dnf) (35.0 dnc) 35.0 dnc 32.0 29.0 35.0 dnf 35.0 dnc 199.0
This page took 0.0781seconds to load